Winamp Logo
Universal Nation Cover
Universal Nation Profile

Universal Nation

English, Electronic Dance, 1 season, 429 episodes, 3 days, 20 hours, 54 minutes
About
The one and only Alex M.O.R.P.H. presents his weekly podcast. Breaking down the barriers of genres and stereotypes to celebrate the broad spectrum of quality electronic dance music, a universal language uniting us as one Universal Nation.
Episode Artwork

Episode 429 (MRPHLNDR Takeover)

MRPHLNDR Takeover 01. Anuqram & Dulus - Vicensa [Anjunabeats] 02. MRPHLNDR - To Infinity And Beyond [A State Of Trance] 03. Aligash - Quicksand (Fuenka Remix) [Amon Vision] 04. Taylan - Kyoshi [Area Verde] 05. Ormus - Jesed [Joof Records] 06. Protoculture - States Of Flux [Enhanced Progressive] 07. Enamour - The Quieter You Are [Anjunadeep] 08. Franco Camiolo & Yonsh - Dince [The Soundgarden] 09. Leaman - Mark I (Haft Remix) [Manual Music] 10. Pablo Gargano - Opus Dei [J00F Records] 11. Fuenka - Synnax [Settlement] 12. Hernan Cattaneo, Hicky & Kalo - Voyage [Plaisirs Sonores Records]
1/25/20241 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 428

01. Roman Messer & Diandra Faye - Why So Serious [Suanda Music] 02. Aimoon & Dmitry Rubus - Nitrogenium [Molekular Sounds] 03. Nord Horizon & Sarah Russell - Not A Sound [Amsterdam Trance] 04. Bixx - Weather The Storm [Nocturnal Knights Music] 05. Majai - Phoria 23 (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Remix) [Hardwire Productions] 06. Robert Nickson - Transcend [Pure Trance Neon] 07. Miroslav Vrlik & Spy - Switch [Alter Ego] 08. York & Alex M.O.R.P.H. Feat Asheni - Reach Out For Me (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Remix) [Armada Music] 09. Will Rees & Rhys Elliott - Defector [Fsoe] 10. Jardin - Illuminate [Fsoe] Masterpiece Of The Week: 11. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & John Meva - Cassiopeia [Dreamstate Records]
1/9/20241 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 427 (Alex M.O.R.P.H. b2b Jordan Suckley / Shine Ibiza 2018 Closing Set)

Alex M.O.R.P.H. b2b Jordan Suckley / Shine Ibiza 2018 Closing Set
11/23/20231 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 426

01. Hemstock & Jennings With Jan Johnston - Forever (Sebatien Remix) [Nocturnal Knights Reworked] 02. Peter Miskelly & Sarah Lynn - Bruised But Not Broken [Amsterdam Trance] 03. Yelow & Spy - The Remedy [Subculture] Masterpiece Of The Week: 04. Ciaran McAuley - Love Wins (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Remix) [Black Hole] 05. Ram - Close Encounter [Fsoe] 06. Connor Woodford - Exposure [Regenerate] 07. John O’Callaghan - Flow Through [Subculture] 08. Sam Cydan - One World One Heart [Fsoe] 09. Daniel Kandi, Christina Novelli & Simon Leon - Haunted [Muse Music] 10. Roman Messer & Skyvol - Evolution [Suanda] 11. Bryan Kearney & Plumb - All Over Again (Sean Tyas & David Elston Remix) [Subculture]
11/9/20231 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 425

01. Lisa Louder Feat Jodie Poye - Colours [Subculture] 02. Ferry Tale & Tanks Pres Mirage - Cimera [Fsoe] 03. Daxson Vs Xijaro & Pitch - The Awakening (Transmission Theme 2023) [Coldharbour] Masterpiece Of The Week: 04. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Faith Mark - Magnificent [Nocturnal Knights Music] 05. Ram - Ramplify (Asteroid Mix) [Nocturnal Knights Music] 06. Binary Finary - 1998 (Victor Ruiz Remix) [Armada] 07. Clay C - Opium [Ava White] 08. Peter Miethig - Little Wonders [State Control Records] 09. Darren Porter, BIXX & Natalie Gioia - Cry For Peace [Outburst Records] 10. Vinny de George - Meaning Of Life [Fsoe] 11. Dermot Kirby - Thunderbolt [Digital Society]
10/25/20231 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 424

01. Claus Backlash - Somewhere [In Trance We Trust] 02. James Dymond - Anantara [Fsoe] 03. Andrea Ribeca - Into The Future [Fsoe] 04. Hypersia - Sonnenschein 1994 [Vandit Records] 05. Artena - When No Words Come [Molecular Sounds] 06. Nikolauss & Hanna Finsen - A Stranger [Subculture] 07. Spy & Fischer & Miethig - One Wish [Monster Neos] 08. Bryan Kearney - Encanta [Fsoe] 09. UDM - Illumination (Tom Exo Remix) [Activate Recordings] Masterpiece Of The Week: 10. Claas Inc. & Gid Sedgwick - Through It All (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Remix) [Ablazing] 11. Inertia - The Chamber (Gred Downey Remix) [Subculture]
10/12/20231 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 423

01. John O’Callghan - Riverside [Subculture] 02. DJ Eternity - Living For Today [Zyx Trance] 03. Prox - Orison [Vandit Records] 04. Derek Ryan - Fearless [Regenerate] 05. Bixx & Natalie Gioia - Beautiful Chaos [Nocturnal Knights Music] 06. Maria Healy - Reputation [Subculture] Masterpiece Of The Week: 07. Allen Watts - Pressure [Dreamstate Records] 08. Aion - Glory [Nocturnal Knights Music] 09. Stargazers & Susanne Teutenberg - In And Out Of Love [Amsterdam Trance] 10. Aly & Fila X Alex M.O.R.P.H. Feat Cheryl Barnes - Eye Of The Storm [Fsoe]
9/19/20231 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 422

01. A.R.D.I. - Mystical (Extended Mix) - Ava White Masterpiece Of The Week: 02. Aly & Fila X Alex M.O.R.P.H. Feat Cheryl Barnes - Eye Of The Storm [Fsoe] 03. Peter Miethig - Spiritual Energy [Suanda True] 04. Paul Denton - Introversion [Fsoe] 05. John Askew - Afterburner [Deep In Thoughts] 06. Ben Gold - Rest Of Our Lives (Paul Webster Remix) [Armada Captivating] 07. Hiromori Aso - True Utopia [Monster Tunes] 08. Drunk Breeze & Life Explorer - Wheel Of Fortune [Digital Society] 09. Roman Messer & Richard Bedford - Breathe (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Remix) [Suanda] 10. Woody van Eyden - Emotional Breathe [HeavensGate] 11. David Forbes & Allen Watts - Renegade [Who Is Afraid Of 138 !?]
9/6/20231 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 421 (MRPHLNDR Takeover)

MRPHLNDR Takeover: 01. MRPHLNDR - The Devil & The Dirty Bird [Blackhole] 02. Jeff Ozmits & Alexion - Manticore [Vandit Alternative] 03. Chris Schweizer - The Calling [UV Noir] 04. Rafael Osmo - Solar [Area Verde] 05. Marsh Feat Leo Wood - Blue (Ezequiel Arias Mix) [Anjunabeats] 06. Paul van Dyk and Sean & Dee - Fragmentation [Vandit Alternative] 07. Kaufmann - In Control [Stil Vor Talent] 08. Rüfüs Du Sol - Innerbloom (Pln Remix) [Sweat It Out] 09. Kasablanca - Am I Dreaming (Oostil Remix) [Anjunabeats] 10. Giuseppe Ottaviani & Ilan Bluestone - Futuro [Armind] 11. Anyma & Sevdaliza - Samsara [Afterlife Records] 12. Anyma - Explore Your Future [Afterlife Records]
8/22/20231 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 420

01. Solarstone - Hope (Cold Blue Remix) [Black Hole] 02. Themina - Genesis [Fsoe] 03. Peter Miethig - Fusion [Digital Society] 04. Sentien - Athena’s Legacy [Nocturnal Knights Music] 05. Alexander Popov & Heatbeat - Vivaldi [Interplay] 06. Talla 2XLC - Breath Of Life [Coldharbour] Masterpiece Of The Week: 07. Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Cosmopolitan [Vandit] 08. Allen Watts - Awaken [Reaching Altitude] 09. Steve Dekay - Black Magic [Who Is Afraid Of 138!?] 10. James Dymond - Layan Bay [Fsoe] 11. Paul van Dyk & Ciaran Mcauley - Someone Like You [Vandit] 12. Alex Di Stefano - Dark Factory [Outburst Records]
8/6/20231 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 419

01. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & A.R.D.I. - Guadalupe [Fsoe] 02. Andrea Ribeca - They Come Into My Head [Fsoe] 03. AA Meeting - Fly [Vii] 04. Ryan K - Neon 21 [Nocturnal Knights] 05. Audorn - Rattlesnake [Skullduggery] 06. Cave x Paul Clark - Carnival [Outburst Records] 07. Ram & David Forbes and Gid Sedgwick - Little One [Nocturnal Knights Music] 08. Richard Durand - Always The Sun 2023 [Amsterdam Trance] 09. Allan Berndtz - The Skip [Infrared] 10. Paul Van Dyk, MVL & Sue McLaren - Beautiful Life (Shine Ibiza Anthem 2023) [Vandit Records] 11. Alan Morris & Sarah Lynn - Take Me On A Journey [Amsterdam Trance] 12. Xijaro & Pitch - Over The Moon [Dreamstate Records]
7/23/20231 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 418

01. Xijaro & Pitch With Ava Silver - Heart [Black Hole] 02. Daniel Skyver - Lyra [Who Is Afraid Of 138!?] 03. C-Systems & Hanna Finsen - Surrender [Amsterdam Trance] 04. Daniel Kandi, Amos & Riot Night - Finally Able [Regenerate] Masterpiece Of The Week: 05. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & A.R.D.I. - Guadalupe [Fsoe] 06. Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Paradise [Vandit Records] 07. Temple One - Secrets Of Mine [Vivid Motion] 08. Maarten de Jong & Frank Spector & Luca Morris - Minuetto [Who Is Afraid Of 138!?] 09. Miditekk - Slow The World Down [Who Is Afraid Of 138!?] 10. Philip El Sisi & Omar Sharif - Sunrise In Buenos Aires [Fsoe] 11. Feel, Papulin & Ren Faye - The Way Of Magic (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Remix) [Suanda]
7/11/20231 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 417

01. Rene Ablaze, Fischer & Miethig - Follow Me [Ablazing] 02. Metta & Glyde & Susanne Teutenberg - The Universe You Need [Amsterdam Trance] 03. Ehren Stowers - Supernatural [Fsoe] 04. Andrew Rayel & Jes - From This Day (Ben Gold Remix) [Find Your Harmony] 05. Stoneface & Terminal - Moonrise [Fsoe] 06. Dash Berlin - You Broke Me First (Xijaro & Pitch Remix) [North Sea Music] Masterpiece Of The Week: 07. Woody van Eyden & Alex Kudrow - Just Bounce Up [In Trance We Trust] 08. Paul van Dyk, MVL & Sue McLaren - Beautiful Life (Shine Ibiza Anthem 2023) [Vandit Records] 09. Simon Patterson - Up [Vii] 10. David Forbes - Dreamstate [Who Is Afraid Of 138!?]
6/18/20231 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 416

01. Ciaran McAuley & Susie Ledge - You Are Never Alone (Uplifting Mix) [In Trance We Trust] 02. Chris Element - Pebbles [Fsoe] 03. Maria Healy - From Here [Fsoe] 04. Conor Holohan - Physical Universe [Subculture] 05. C-Systems - Atlantis [A State Of Trance] Masterpiece Of The Week: 06. Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Paradise [Vandit Records] 07. Driftmoon - Heart Collider [Black Hole] 08. Tempo Giusto - Soul Theory [Who Is Afraid Of 138!?] 09. James Dymond - Strikefast [Fsoe] 10. James Dymond - System Ready [Damaged Records] 11. Ram & Clara Yates - Nothing Stopping Me [Nocturnal Knights Music]
6/3/20231 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 415 (Thien Hi Takeover)

Thien Hi Takeover: 01. Emma Hewitt - Into My Arms (Miss Monique Extended Remix) 02. Perpetual Universe - No Future (Extended Mix) 03. Highlite- Hindiedance (Original Mix) 04. Skapi, Silver Panda - Breakout 05. Horisone - Feel So High (Extended Mix) 06. Yotto, Something Good - Rhythm (Of The Night) (Extended Mix) 07. Avis Vox - Feel It (Extended Mix) 08. Product Of Us - Herasphere (Extended Mix) 09. Miss Monique - Concorde (Original Mix) 10. Ovadia - Chemicals (Original Mix) 11. RoelBeat & Alessa Khin – Asgard (Original Mix) 12. RoelBeat, Steering, Ann Epi - Voice (Original Mix) 13. Tamer Fouda - Void (Original Mix)
5/27/20231 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 414

01. Allen Watts & Bogdan Vix - Apache [Who Is Afraid Of 138?!] 02. A.R.D.I. - Oxygene [Ava White] 03. Angelus, Liam Melly & Jska - Unbroken [Nocturnal Knights Music] 04. John Askew - Running In The Dark [VII] 05. Niko Zografos & Susie Ledge - Eyes [Black Hole] 06. Ram & Natalie Gioia - Forgive Me [Black Hole] 07. Audorn - Rattlesnake [Skullduggery] 08. Rank 1 - Airwave (Giuseppe Ottaviani Remix) [High Contrast] 09. Feel, Papulin, Ren Faye - The Way Of Magic (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Remix) [Suanda] Masterpiece Of The Week: 10. Pralle & Kaul - Orient Express (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Retouch) [Morphland] 11. Mark Sherry - Space People [Outburst]
5/22/20231 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 413 (Woody van Eyden Takeover)

Woody van Eyden Takeover. No Tracklist available.
5/12/20231 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 412 (SILVELA Takeover)

SILVELA Takeover 01. Protoculture & Calvin Harris - Sanctuary vs How Deep Is Your Love. (Silvela Mash Up) 02. David Gravell - Stay Awake 03. Simon patterson & Ruben De Ronde - Dissolve vs Stand In My Way. (Feel Remix) [Silvela Mash Up) 04. Andy Moor & Somna Feat. Monika Santucci - Free Fall 05. Protoculture & Mino Safy - Redemption 06. Armin Van Buuren & AVAO - Turn The World Into A Dancefloor vs Text Me. (Silvela Mashup) 07. Tempo Giusto & Zac Waters - The Oasis vs Silent Cartographer. (Silvela Mash Up) 08. Arctic Moon - Annihilation 09. Triode & Jonn Connor - Expeditions (TFSF 9 Anthem) 10. Silver & Allen Watts - Echoes 11. Giuseppe Ottaviani - Conscious Mind 12. Inoblivion - When Darkness Falls 13. Giuseppe Ottaviani - Morpheus 14. Super 8 & Tab - Black Is Back. (Classic Vocal Mix) 15. Stoneface & Terminal & Neev Kennedy - Lost
5/7/20231 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 411 (Up & Forward Anniversary Mix)

Replay Of Alex M.O.R.P.H.’s Up & Forward Anniversary Mix 01. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Amy Wallace - Surrender [Fsoe] 02. Nikolauss - The Unsea [Subculture] 03. Richard Durand - It’s Not Too Late (Ciaran McAuley Mix) [In Trance We Trust] 04. John O’Callaghan - Impulse Barrier [Subculture] 05. Craig Connelly - Excelsior [Subculture] 06. Amos & Riot Night - Always There [Vandit Records] 07. Davey Asprey - Anything For You [A State Of Trance] 08. Photographer - Subway [Monster Force] 09. Giuseppe Ottaviani - Conscious Mind [Fsoe] 10. Xijaro & Pitch With Adara - Invisible [Black Hole] 11. Ram & Garderffi With Diana Leah - Turn Back The Time (Ram’s 3am Mix) [Black Hole]
5/1/20231 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 410

No Tracklist available
4/21/20231 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 409 (MRPHLNDR Live Recording)

MRPHLNDR LIVE AT TRANCESIGNAL, OBERHAUSEN 2023 No Tracklist available
4/15/20231 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 408 (Rafael Osmo Takeover)

Rafael Osmo Takeover 01. Liquid (Progline Records) 02. Zaap (Vandit) 03. Discovery (Rafael Osmo Mix) (Alt_Man) (Coldharbour) 04. Rythem (Area Verde) 05. The Dig (Rafael Osmo Rework) (Danilo Ercole) (Progline) 06. Two Rivers (Rafael Osmo Edit) (feat. Paul Van Dyk) (Vandit) 07. Sequence (Vandit) 08. Everything (Vandit) 09. Steps (Area Verde) 10. ID-ID 11. Back To The Place (Progline) 12. Selecta (Progline)
4/9/20231 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 407 (Progressive Special)

01. Sebastien Leger - Ariana [Lost Miracle] 02. Sebastien Leger - Quand Je Seari Seul [Lost Miracle] 03. Cristoph - Tha Music [Consequence Of Society] 04. Chris Avantgarde & Anyma (OFC) - Eternity [Afterlife Records] 05. Francisco Jose Ricardo - Tongue & Groove (Simos Tagias Remix) [Particles] 06. Haze M & Monastetiq Feat Selima Atrous - Breathe (Horisone Remix) [Siona Records] 07. P.O.S. - Thunder & Sunshine [Anjunabeats] 08. Kay Wilder Pres Wldr - Equinox [Vandit Alternative] 09. Rafael Osmo - Everything [Vandit Alternative] 10. Kasablanca - In Sequence [Anjunabeats] 11. Aname - Light For Me [Anjunabeats] 12. Kolonie - Reset [Vandit Alternative]
4/1/202359 minutes, 56 seconds
Episode Artwork

Episode 406

01. Talla 2XLC & DJ Tandu - Velvet (Talla 2XLC Remix) [Technoclub Records] 02. Ben Gold - I Am In A State Of Trance (Extended 2023 Edit) [A State Of Trance] 03. Ronski Speed & Lucy Saunders - Calm Before The Storm (Ferry Tayle Remix) [Nocturnal Knights] 04. Alessandra Roncone - Unkonsciousness (UNK 23 Anthem) [Fsoe] 05. Roman Messer & Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Cyberia [Suanda Music] 06. Frank Dueffel - Atardecer De Eivissa [Vandit Records] 07. Nikolauss - Rewind [Fsoe] 08. Adam Taylor & Tara Louise - Life [Subculture] 09. Stowers & Cooper Feat That Girl - Us Against The World [Fsoe] 10. Amos & Riot Night & Adrian Boland - So Far Out Of Reach [Fsoe] 11. Maratone & Lyd 14 - Heart By Heart [Nocturnal Knights]
3/20/20231 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 405 (Live @ Ho Chi Minh City 2019 - Part 2)

Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Live @ Ho Chi Minh City (04/2019) PART 2
3/12/20231 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 404 (Live @ Ho Chi Minh City 2019 - Part 1)

Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Live @ Ho Chi Minh City (04/2019) PART 1
3/6/20231 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 403

01. Sean Tyas & Cari - Anywhere [Regenerate] 02. Aly & Fila x Chapter 47 x Richard Bedford - Edge Of Tomorrow [Fsoe] 03. Peter Miethig - Exhiliration [Digital Society] 04. Farnoodex Feat Christine Corless - Slow Down [Ava White] 05. Sam Laxton & Altartica & Sarah Russell - To Find Me [Amsterdam Trance] 06. The WLT - Together [Fsoe] 07. Alexander Popov & Paul Oakenfold - Angel (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Remix) [Interplay] 08. Alex Wright - Awestruck [Subculture] 09. John O’Callaghan Feat Josie - Out Of Nowhere (Connor Woodford Remix) [Who Is Afraid Of 138?!] 10. Aly & Fila Feat Emma Hewitt - You & I (Ciaran Mcauley Remix) [Fsoe]
3/2/20231 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 402

01. Roman Messer - Need To Feel Loved [Suanda] 02. Giuseppe Ottaviani - Conscious Mind [Fsoe] 03. Lemon & Einar K - Anticipation (Reorder Remix) [Armada Captivating] 04. Amos & Riot Night & Adrian Boland - So Far Out Of Reach [Fsoe] 05. Rank 1 Feat Shanokee - Such Is Life (Xijaro & Pitch Remix) [Be Yourself Music] 06. Alex Di Stefano - Injection [Skullduggery] 07. Hardwell, Maddix & 4 Strings - Take Me Away [Spinnin’] 08. Nik Andre - Trance Unites! [Digital Society] 09. Monzilla & Alex M.O.R.P.H. vs Motorcycle - As The Aura Comes (Alejandro Sevilla Mashup) 10. Nikolauss - The Unsea [Subculture] 11. Lisa Louderr Feat Jodie Poye - The Unsea (Craig Connelly Remix) [Subculture]
2/19/20231 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 401

01. Ram & Cari - What Matters [Nocturnal Nights Music] 02. Liam Wilson & Corin Bailey - Worth The Wait [Vandit Records] 03. Aa Meeting - Air [VII] 04. A.R.D.I. Feat Milley - Better [Ava White] 05. A.R.D.I. - Moonriser [Ava White] 06. Sam Cyden - Never Far From Here [Fsoe] 07. Xijaro & Pitch - Chasing Your Dreams [Black Hole] 08. Woody van Eyden & Rene Ablaze & Cari - Lovin’ you [Nocturnal Knights Music] 09. Yoshi & Razner - A Neverending Dream [Fsoe] Masterpiece Of The Week: 10. Angelic - It’s My Turn (C-Systems Remix) [A State Of Trance] 11. UDM - Colorful Sunrise [Who Is Afraid Of 138?!]
2/13/20231 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 400 (Live @ Newspeak Montreal)

No tracklist available
2/4/20231 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 399 (Live @ Tomorrowland 2019)

No tracklist available
1/29/20231 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 398

Alex M.O.R.P.H. Early Works: 01. Alex M.O.R.P.H. feat Ana Criado - Sunset Boulevard (Ilya Malyuev Club Mix) [Vandit Records] 02. Sylvia Tosun - World Keeps Turning (Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Chriss Ortega Remix) [Sea To Sun] 03. Paul van Dyk & Alex M.O.R.P.H. - In Circles (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Remix) [Vandit Records] 04. Alex M.O.R.P.H. pres. INDIGO - Electric [HeavensGate] 05. Paul van Dyk feat Austin Leeds & Elijah King - Such A Feeling (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Remix) [Vandit Records] 06. Rocking J - Route 66 (Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Chriss Ortega Remix) [Pilot 6] 07. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Chriss Ortega - Ocean Drive [Garuda] 08. Jose Amnesia Feat Jennifer Rene - Louder (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Remix) [Armada Music] 09. Triple A - Winter Stayed (Armin van Buuren’s On The Beach Mix) [Armind] 10. Protoculture Feat Shannon Hurley - Sun Gone Down (Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Chriss Ortega Remix) [Rebrand]
1/21/20231 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 397 (ASOT600 NYC Replay)

No Tracklist Available
1/15/20231 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 396

01. The Noble Six - Rings Of Saturn [Fsoe] 02. Stargazers & Sarah Lynn - Stand Me Up Alive [Amsterdam Trance] 03. Roman Messer & Nomosk & Christina Novelli - Lost Soul (Full Fire Mix) [Suanda Music] Masterpiece Of The Week: 04. A.R.D.I. - Close To You [Ava White] 05. Kita-Kei - Aquamarine [Uplift] 06. Last Soldier & Tricia McTeague - Outshine The Light [Amsterdam Trance] 07. Alex Byrka - Oceanic [Ablazing] 08. Ram - The Magic Of Mexico [Nocturnal Knights Music] 09. Steve Dekay - Supremacy [State Control] 10. Allen Watts - Avalon [Who Is Afraid Of 138 !?] 11. Thoba Feat Kate Miles - Your Love (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Remix) [Suanda Music] 12. Asteroid - Free [Fsoe]
1/10/20231 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 395 (2022 Progressive Roundup)

01. Steve Foulds - Vanishing Point Revisited (Alfonso Muchacho Remix) [Stripped Recordings] 02. Sebastien Leger - Extassy [Lost & Found] 03. Above & Beyond and Aname feat Marty Longstaff - Gratitude (Oliver Smith Remix) [Anjunabeats] 04. Faithless Feat Suli Breaks & Jazzie B - Innadance (Meduza Remix) [BMG UK] 05. Sandeep Pai - Mirrors (Jerome Isma-Ae Remix) [JEE Productions] 06. Fuenka - Rebirth [Vandit Alternative] 07. Gai Barone - Boca [Afterglow Records] 08. Armin van Buuren & Avira vs Chicane - Off Shore [Armind] 09. Movement Machina & Kajis - Zone (Mike Koglin Remix) [Yomo Records] 10. Jordin Post feat Dan Soleil - Deserve You (Dosem Remix) [Anjunabeats] 11. Gadi Mitrani - Gone (Alex O’Rion Remix) [Balance Music] 12. Matt Fax - Energy [Chromattic Music]
1/3/20231 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 394 (EOYC 2022)

EOYC 2022 01. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Cheryl Barnes - Be As One (Vocal Mix) [Vandit Records] 02. Thoba & Kate Miles - Your Love (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Remix) [Suanda Music] 03. Dash Berlin - Oceans (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Remix) [North Sea Music] 04. Monzilla - Aura (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Retouch) [Morphland] 05. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Rene Ablaze - Tulum [Morphland] 06. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Aimoon Pres Northern Storm - You [Morphland] 07. Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Calling San Francisco [Vandit] 08. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Susie Ledge - Aiming For Hope (NASWC 2022 Mix) [Vandit Records] 09. Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Calling Berlin [Vandit Records] 10. Talla 2XLC & Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Afterlife [Thats Trance] 11. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Thien Hi - Calling Saigon [Vandit Records] 12. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Diago - Age Of Infinity [Morphland] 13. Ram & Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Youniverse (David Nimmo Remix) [Nocturnal Knights] 14. Paul van Dyk & Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Hawkins Square (Album Mix) [Vandit Records]
12/27/20221 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 393

Masterpiece Of The Week: 01. Thoba & Kate Miles - Your Love (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Remix) [Suanda Music] 02. Ciaran Mcauley - Permission To Exhale [Black Hole] 03. Asteroid - Free [Nocturnal Knights Music] 04. Kenny Palmer - Nightbourne [Who Is Afraid Of 138!?] 05. Ng Rezonance & Coulson (Uk) - Sentient [Fsoe] 07. Andrea Ribeca - Ephemerides [Fsoe] 08. Ben Nicky & Greg Downey Feat Christian Burns - Always (Greg Downey Club Mix) [Anjunabeats] 09. Talla 2XLC & Clara Yates - Stay [Thats Trance] 10. Lostly - Saudade [Subculture] 11. Matt Bukowski - Blissful Time (Uplifting Mix) [Monster Pure]
12/16/20221 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 392

01. First State Feat Anita Kelsey - Falling (Craig Connelly Remix) [Black Hole] 02. Radianth - Belt Of Venus [Digital Society] 03. Ram & Sarah De Warren - Where I Want To Be [Black Hole] Masterpiece Of The Week: 04. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Thien Hi - Calling Saigon [Vandit Records] 05. Cold Blue & Audrey Gallagher - Broken Things [Fsoe] 06. Allen Watts - Intuition [Who Is Afraid Of 138 ?!] 07. Yoshi & Razner Feat Ria Joyse - Swing 2 Harmony [Nocturnal Knights Music] 08. Richard Durand & Clara Yates - Million Stars [Magik Muzik] 09. Alan Morris - Esperanza [Subculture] 10. Talla 2XLC Pres Rraw! - The Promised Land [Technoclub Pure] 11. Aimoon & 2Trancy - Dream Theme [Fsoe]
12/3/20221 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 391 (Woody van Eyden Takeover)

Woody van Eyden Takeover 01. Kyau & Albert - Are you fine - 25Y remix 02. Alexander Popov & Kitone - Believe 03. John Meva - Faces 04. Nick the Wit - Soulsearcher 05. Freefall - Woody van Eyden and Matt Smith Remix 06. Woody van Eyden - Spiritual Soil 07. Woody van Eyden & Ian T - Óskandi 08. Woody van Eyden & Diago - Tomorrow is now 09. Diago - No One 10. Terra V - Rock this 11. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Rene Ablaze - Tulum 12. Monzilla - Aura (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Retouch) 13. Myoki - Plume
11/27/20221 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 390 (Adam Seller pres. VirtuEthics Takeover)

Adam Seller pres. VirtuEthics Takeover 01. Intergalactic - Complicated (VirtuEthics Edit) 02. Liquid_Soul,_Zyce,_Solar_Kid_-_We_Come_in_Peace_Feat._Solar_Kid_(Synthatic_Remix) 03. K90 - Red Snapper (Allen Watts Remix) 04. Vini Vici & Mira Feder - Rapture (Extended Mix) 05. Tiësto - The Business (Celestial Object Remix) 06. Cosma - Yok Yok (Silent Sphere Remix) 07. Above & Beyond ft Richard Bedford - Sun & Moon (Blastoyz Remix) 08. Liquid Soul & Ritmo - Be Right (Asgard Remix) 09. Silent Sphere & Liquid Soul - In Your Brain (Original Mix) 10. Symbolic - Untold (Original Mix) 11. Astrix & Rising Dust - Universo (Original Mix) 12. Ace Ventura & Electric Universe - Ancient Aum (Original Mix)
11/20/20221 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 389 (incl. Rene Ablaze Guestmix)

1st Half: Alex M.O.R.P.H. 01. Miroslav Vrlik & Cold Runner - Rise Above Them [Suanda] Masterpiece Of The Week: 02. James Dymond & Cari - Million Stars [Nocturnal Knights] 03. Nikolauss - Dreamfire [Subculture] 04. Factor B - Innerspace (Club Mix) [Theatre Of The Mind] 05. Richard Durand & Nicholas Gunn Feat Raeya - Not Afraid [A State Of Trance] 06. Allen Watts - Dynamo [Who Is Afraid Of 138!?] Guestmix: Rene Ablaze 01. DJ Mind X - Nightingale (Rene Ablaze Remix) [Future Sequence] 02. Rene Ablaze - Legends [Ablazing Records] 03. Alex M.O.R.P.H & Rene Ablaze - Tulum [Morphland] 04. Diago - No More [Ablazing Records] 05. Fragma - Shine On (Rene Ablaze Remix) [Soundness Records] 06. Crisy - Absolute Zero [Ablazing Records] 07. Rene Abalze & Claas Inc. - Corpus Callossum [Nocturnal Knights Fusion]
11/12/20221 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 388

01. Yelow & Spy - The Force [Subculture] 02. Arctic Moon Feat Jessica Lawrence - Like The Sun (Xijaro & Pitch Remix) [Fsoe] 03. Talla 2XLC - Can You Feel The Silence Reloaded [Techno Club] 04. Diago - No One [Ablazing] 05. Philipe El Sisi & Omar Sherif - Heaven [Vandit Records] Masterpiece Of The Week: 06. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Rene Ablaze - Tulum [Morphland] 07. A.R.D.I. - Emotions [Submissions] 08. Ralphie B - Massive (Steve Dekay Remix) [In Trance We Trust] 09. Fawzy vs. Daniel Kandi & Osman Mousa - Ascending Waves [State Control] 10. Woody van Eyden - Spiritual Soil [Nocturnal Knights Music] 11. Peter Miethig - Connected To The Stars [State Control]
11/4/20221 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 387

01. Roman Messer & Cari - I Remember [Suanda] 02. Kenny Mcauley - Dreamworld [Subculture] 03. Adam Reece - A Shade Darker [Outburst] 04. Ram & Roxanne Emery - Echo [Black Hole] 05. Robert Nickson - Rocket Surgery [Fsoe] 06. Jhonny Vergel - Conqueror [Infrasonic Pure] 07. Monzilla - Aura (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Retouch) [Morphland] 08. Fisical Project & Caleb Golston & Sue McLaren - New Dawn [GO Music] 09. Darren Porter - Terraforming (Madwave Remix) [Black Hole] Masterpiece Of The Week: 10. Asteroid - We Are Love [Fsoe] 11. Temple One - Vivid Motion [Blue Soho]
10/30/20221 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 386

01. Solarstone - Hope [Black Hole] 02. Paul Denton - Recoil [Fsoe] 03. Activa - Journey Home (John O’callaghan Remix) [Black Hole] 04. BT - Flaming June (Dan Thompson Remix) [Black Hole] 05. Dash Berlin - Oceans (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Remix) [North Sea Music] 06. Dan Cooper - Levitate [Nocturnal Knights Music] 07. Claus Backlash - Sky Turns Red [In Trance We Trust] 08. Eyron Stocker - Betelgeuse [Monster Pure] Masterpiece Of The Week: 09. Monzilla - Aura (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Retouch) [Morphland] 10. Adam Taylor - Ashes [Digital Society]
10/23/20221 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 385

01. Bryan Kearney - Kaia [Fsoe] 02. Peter Miethig - Fantastic Dreams [Ablazing] 03. Nord Horizon - Alex [Uplift] 04. Dustin Husain - Dreamwalker [In Trance We Trust] 05. Will Atkinson - Seventh Heaven (Alex Di Stefano Remix) [VII] 06. Chris Metcalfe & Allen Watts - Trinity (Hiromosi Aso Remix) [Monster Pure] 07. Paul Denton - Mr Toad [Kearnage] 08. Talla 2XLC - Avalon [Thats Trance] Masterpiece Of The Week: 09. Dash Berlin - Oceans (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Remix) [North Sea Music] 10. Harshil Kamdar - Malibu [Subculture] 11. Ram - Buenos Aires Angels [Nocturnal Knights Music]
10/15/20221 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 384 (Maarten de Jong Takeover)

No tracklist available
10/9/20221 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 383 (Ram Takeover)

01. Richard Durand - Tabu Soru [Nocturnal Knights] 02. Kenny Palmer - Sha'tari 03. Ralphie B & Generdyn ft Krigarè – Destiny 04. Angelus - Love 4 Life 05. Conor Holohan – Eternity 06. Kinetica & Paul Skelton - One More Day 07. Andrea Ribeca & Kai Tracid - Liquid Perseverance (RAMashup) 08. Pervading Call - Destiny (Laura May Remix) 09. RAM & Susana pres Tales of Life - Power Of Love 10. RAM - Buenos Aires Angels 11. Sam Laxton & LKX - What The Fluke 12. Rene Ablaze & Claas Inc. - Corpus Callosum 13. ATN - Miss A Day (David Forbes Remix)
10/1/20221 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 382

01. Paul van Dyk & Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Hawkins Square (Album Mix) [Vandit Records] 02. Above & Beyond Feat Richard Bedford - With Your Hope (Maor Levi Mix) [Anjunabeats] 03. Natalie Gioia With Beat & Voice - Hug Me [Ablazing] 04. Daxson & Numa - The Only Way [Coldharbour] 05. Talla 2XLC & Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Afterlife [That’s Trance] 06. Allen Watts - Impulse [Who Is Afraid Of 138 !?] Masterpiece Of The Week: 07. Woody van Eyden & Ian T - Oskandi [Who Is Afraid Of 138 !?] 08. John Askew & Shelby Merry - When The Darkness Comes (Ben Gold Remix) [Black Hole] 09. Maarten de Jong - Atom (138 Mix) [Armind] 10. Elucidus - Aura [Fsoe] 11. Emma Hewitt & Ben Nicky - Collide [Black Hole] 12. Activa & Shelley Segal - Fall In (Cold Blue Remix) [Black Hole]
9/24/20221 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 381

01. Ray Reverse - Highway [Regenerate] 02. David Forbes & Susie Ledge - Silent Waves (Factor B’s Dark Waters Remix) [Subculture] 03. Mercurial Virus - Ninmah [Zyx Trance] 04. Ciaran McAuley & Audrey Gallagher - Armour [Black Hole] 05. Talla 2XLC Pres Rraw! - Futuro [Technoclub Pure] 06. Anton van Sprundel & Six Senses - Emerge [Ablazing] Masterpiece Of The Week: 07. Omar Sherif & Susie Ledge - Here With Me [Fsoe] 08. PvD vs John Askew Vs UDM - Manchester Falling (James Cottle Mashup) 09. Chris Element & Peter Santos - Dreamcatcher [Fsoe] 10. Elucidus - Home [Lumyer]
9/17/20221 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 380

01. Starpicker - Purified (Giuseppe Ottaviani Retouch) [GO Music] 02. Sean Tyas & Victoriya - Perfect World (Amos & Riot Night Remix) [Fsoe] 03. Daniel Skyver - Expedition [Fsoe] 04. South Of The Stars - Void [Who Is Afraid Of 138!?] 05. Kinetica & Paul Skelton - One More Day [Nocturnal Knights Music] 06. Audorn - Reset [Skullduggery] 07. David Broaders - Low Sun [Magic Island] Masterpiece Of The Week: 08. Richard Durand - Tabu Soru [Nocturnal Knights Music] 09. Simon Patterson - Voodoo [VII] 10. Neil Hunter & Zach Alwin - I Was Beaten Down [AVA White] 11. Sam Laxton & LKX - What The Fluke [Nocturnal Knight Music]
9/10/20221 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 379

01. D72 & Alexandra Badoi - Light Up The World [Black Hole] 02. Chapter XJ - Eternal [Monster Neos] 03. Steve Dekay - Colossal [Vandit Records] Masterpiece Of The Week: 04. Ram & Susana Pres Tales Of Life - The Power Of Love [Black Hole] 05. Hodel & Perie - Memories [Fsoe] 06. Arctic Ocean - Underwater [Regenerate] 07. Matrick & Jordan Tobias - Never Letting Go (Jordan Tobias Remix) [Reaching Altitude] 08. Pulsedriver - Cambodia (Talla 2XLC Vocal Mix) [Technoclub Retro] 09. Klaus Kaz - In The Darkness [Who Is Afraid Of 138 !?] 10. Simon Patterson - Voodoo [VII] 11. Alex Shevchenko - Blue Night [State Soundscapes]
9/2/20221 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 378

01. Eldream & Mark Wild - Scarta [Fsoe] 02. Andrea Ribeca - Spielraum [Fsoe] 03. Paul Denton - Why We Fall [Subculture] Masterpiece Of The Week: 04. Andrew Rayel Feat Aidyl - Feels Like Home [Find Your Harmony] 05. Kenan Teke - Lamente [Nocturnal Knights Music] 06. Sneijder Feat Victoriya - Need You Here [Who Is Afraid Of 138!?] 07. Liam Wilson & Paul Troubridge - Moonraker [Subculture] 08. Key4050 - Higher Sense [Kearnage] 09. Ilyin - Wind Shear [Monster Neos] 10. Aly & Fila & Billy Gillies - Kings (Fsoe 750 Anthem Mix) [Fsoe] 11. Sean Tyas & Bjorn Akesson - Zahi (Sean Tyas Remix) [Regenerate]
8/29/20221 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 377

01. Ciaran Mc Auley - Your Smile [Nocturnal Knights Music] 02. Exolight - Maybe In Another Life [Always Alive] 03. Ramin Arab & Sharon Valerona - Windstorm [Molekular Sounds] 04. Sean Tyas Feat Victoriya - Perfect World (Amos & Riot Night Remix) [Fsoe] 05. Woody van Eyden & Diago - Tomorrow Is Now [Fsoe] Masterpiece Of The Week: 06. Thirdwave & Stine Grove - Electric Love [Amsterdam Trance] 07. Ram & Darren Porter - The Calling (Xijaro & Pitch Remix) [Nocturnal Knights Music] 08. Dash Berlin - In The End (Photographer Mix) [North Sea Music] 09. Stoneface & Terminal - Moonraver [Fsoe] 10. Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Calling San Francisco [Vandit] 11. Hassan Jewel & Derek Mark - Nelyda [Fsoe]
8/23/20221 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 376

01. Vladislav Maximov & Social Mistake - In My Soul (Vasily Goodkov Remix) [Addictive Sounds] 02. Jorza - I Know [Scorchin'] 03. Alexander Turok - Come Again [2Rock] 04. Andrew Rayel & Roman Messer - Get Down [Find Your Harmony] 05. AK & Evan Henzi - I Don't Know [Black Hole] 06. Edelways & Hoenir V - Interlude [Always Alive] 07. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Aimoon pres. Northern Storm - YOU [MORPHLAND] 08. VIVID - Astronaut (Abstract Vision Remix) [Abstract Vision Promo] 09. N-sKing - Satisfaction [Monster Neos] 10. C-Systems & Alina Renae - Wanna Fly [Digital Society] 11. FAWZY - Trancelation Theory (Aimoon Remix) [Suanda Dark] 12. Madwave - In Search Of Atlantis (Steve Dekay Remix) [Monster Force] 13. Fredd Moz - Rollercoaster [Alter Ego] 14. Paul van Dyk with Aly & Fila - SHINE Ibiza Anthem 2022 [VANDIT] 15. Bogdan Vix, Claudiu Adam & Ava Silver - Do It All Again [A State Of Trance] 16. Benjani vs Mac & Monday - Sanctum (Mac & Monday Story Continues Remix) [Borderline]
8/13/20221 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 375

01. Temple One - Another Hope [Always Alive] 02. Mercurial Virus - Materialize [Subculture] Masterpiece Of The Week: 03. Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Calling San Francisco [Vandit] 04. Talla 2XLC & Junk Project Feat Saloni - Chaiyya Chaiyya [Thats Trance] 05. Darren Porter & Susana - The Hero In Me [Amsterdam Trance] 06. Alan Morris & Daniel Garrick - Memory Lane [A State Of Trance] 07. Cold Face & Henry Moe - Melbourne [Regenerate] 08. Hiromosi Aso - Sinndar [Monster Neos] 09. Tension Feat Julie Harrington - Lost In You (Shugz Remix) [Nocturnal Knights Music] 10. Woody Van Eyden & Diago - Tomorrow Is Now [Fsoe]
8/9/20221 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 374

Flashback: Alex M.O.R.P.H. Live @ Transmission Prague 2014
7/31/20221 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 373

01. Inertia - The System (Sneijder Remix) [Subculture] 02. Dreamy & Nitrous Oxide - Meridian [Always Alive] Masterpiece Of The Week: 03. BIXX - Now Or Never [Fsoe] 04. Alex Wright - False Dawn [Fsoe] 05. Dan Cooper - Escape [Digital Society] 06. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Aimoon Pres Northern Storm - You [Morphland] 07. Adam Taylor & Deirdre Mc Laughlin - Never Walk Away [Digital Society] 08. Peter Miethig - Stratosphere [Suanda True] 09. Doppenberg - Goodbye [A State Of Trance] 10. Midway - Inca (Asteroid Remix) [In Trance We Trust]
7/25/20221 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 372

01. Miroslav Vrlik & Dave Steward - Reflect [Always Alive] 02. Danny Eaton - Together [Vandit Records] 03. Ehren Stowers - After Life [Fsoe] 04. UDM - Tremolo [Who Is Afraid Of 138 !?] 05. Sunlounger & Susie Ledge - Don’t Stop Me Falling (Craig Connelly Remix) [Fsoe] 06. James Cottle - Quorra [Vandit Records] 07. Alan Morris & Clara Yates - Keep The Dream Alive [Nocturnal Knights] 08. John Askew - Gold Teeth [Skullduggery] 09. Jase Thirlwall - Kaleidoscope [Subculture] 10. Mark Sherry & Peetu S - Close Your Eyes [Outburst] Masterpiece Of The Week: 11. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Aimoon pres. Northern Storm - You [Morphland]
7/16/20221 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 371

01. Markus Schulz x William Schneider - Through The Galaxies
 02. Maarten de Jong & Frank Spector - La Nuit (Frank Spector Mix)
 03. Rafael Osmo - Recover
 04. Rafael Osmo - Counter Strike
 05. Rafael Osmo x Dan Lir - One Day
 06. Astral Projection - Into The Void
 07. Richard Durand - Ballad Of The Southern Sea
 08. Ace Ventura & Vertical Mode - Deep Breath (Ticon Remix)
 09. Rafael Osmo - Restless
 10. Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Calling Berlin
 11. Paul van Dyk with Aly & Fila - SHINE Ibiza Anthem 2022
 12. Roger Shah with OMAR VINYL - Freedom
13. Liquid Soul - Out of the Blue (One Function Remix)
7/10/20221 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 370

01. Osman Mousa x Blue5Even - Soaring Light [Vandit Next Generation] Masterpiece Of The Week: 02. Paul van Dyk with Aly & Fila - Shine Ibiza Anthem 2022 [Vandit] 03. Steve Allen & Trance Classics ft Meredith Bull - The Love In Your Lies (Metta & Glyde Mix) [Amsterdam Trance] 04. Spy Decibel Pilot - Mach 3 [Ava White] 05. Richard Durand - Ballad Of The Southern Sea [Armind] 06. Kenny Palmer & Daniel Skyver - Darkness Fades Into Light [Fsoe] 07. Midway - Inca (Asteroid Remix) [In Trance We Trust] 08. Adam Ellis & Bear - Stir My Soul [Outburst Records] 09. Richard Durand & Susana - I Matter To You (Xijaro & Pitch Remix) [Magik Muzik] 10. Peter Miethig & van Cosmic - Freefall [Always Alive]
7/1/20221 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 369

01. Pierre Pienaar - Suri (Solarstone Retouch) [Pure Trance] 02. Paipy - Kaleidoscope [Zyx Trance] 03. Nord Horizon - Legend [Monster Neos] 04. Sneijder & Thomas Bronzwear - Into The Light [Who Is Afraid Of 138 !?] 05. Woody van Eyden & Rene Ablaze - All My Life (Maarten de Jong Remix) [Ablazing] 06. Activa - Another Day (Niko Zografos Remix) [Regenerate] 07. Ferry Tayle - A New Frequency [Fsoe] 08. Inoblivion - The Secret To Integrity [Kearnage] Masterpiece Of The Week: 09. C-Systems & Alina Renae - Wanna Fly [Digital Society] 10. Starpicker - Invictus [Nocturnal Knights Music] 11. Rafael Osmo & Dan Lir - One Day [Vandit Records]
6/27/20221 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 368

01. Somna & Yang Feat Noire Lee - Till Oblivion (Asteroid Mix) [Amsterdam Trance] 02. Christopher Corrigan - Sunlight [Who Is Afraid Of 138 !?] 03. Starpicker & Nikolauss - Within [Subculture] 04. Ben Nicky & Greg Downey Feat Christian Burns - Always (Stoneblue Remix) [Anjunabeats] 05. Jak Aggas - Sky High [Fsoe] 06. Vintage & Morelli & Elypsis - Serein (Yelow Remix) [Magic Island Elevate] 07. Claus Backlash - Life Circle [In Trance We Trust] 08. Diago - Verto [Ablazing] Masterpiece Of The Week: 09. Robert Nickson Feat Ryan Leslie - Stratocast [Surgikal] 10. A.R.D.I. - The World Is Ours [Ava White] 11. Mark Sherry - Luminosity Curve (Will Rees Mix) [Outburst Records]
6/18/20221 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 367

01. Rich Triphonic - One Touch [Regenerate] 02. Tom Exo - Invictus [Zyx Trance] 03. Stormbrand - Interstellar [Ablazing] 04. Yoshi & Razner - The Essence [Nocturnal Knights Music] 05. 1st Line - Oxygen [Pure Trance] Masterpiece Of The Week: 06. A.R.D.I. - The World Is Ours [Ava White] 07. Tempo Giusto - Braveheart [Fsoe] 08. Talla 2XLC & Ralphie B - Spirit [Thats Trance] 09. Paul Denton - Ocean Of Time [Fsoe] 10. Ciaran McAuley & Linney - Reach For You [Black Hole] 11. Harshil Kamdar - Venice [Subculture]
6/13/20221 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 366

Alex M.O.R.P.H. Live @ HeavensGate (Purple Audio Album Release Party) [16.06.2009]
6/6/20221 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 365

01. Above & Beyond - Morning In Deira [Reflections] 02. Luka Sambe & Zankee Gulati - Civic Path [Balance Music] 03. Alex O’Rion - Space Age [Replug] 04. Alan Cerra - Polaris [Yomo Records] Masterpiece Of The Week: 05. Sealtian - Sleepless Sunrise [Earthly Delights] 06. Alexey Romeo - Awakening [Suprematic] 07. Yoni Yarchi, Krissky & Assaf Gad- A Better Place In Heaven (Alex O’Rion Remix) [The Soundgarden] 08. Dabeat - Torus (Subandrio Remix) [Proton Music] 09. Jackie Jeff - Take Off (Sebastian Haas Remix) [Kitchen Recordings] 10. Jiminy Hop - Johlin [Meanwhile] 11. Vincente Panach - The Prophecy [73 Muzik]
5/29/20221 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 364

01. Aly & Fila & Greg Downey - Take Flight [Fsoe] 02. Dan Cooper - Persona [Digital Society] 03. Ciaran Mcauley - Lilac [Fsoe] 04. James Kitcher & Adam Taylor - Interdimensional [Monster Pure] 05. Lewis Duggleby & Marcella Woods - Breathe Life (Allen Watts Remix) [High Voltage] 06. Yoshi & Razner - Pegasus (Roman Messer Remix) [High Voltage] 07. Dan Iwan - Lost My Mind [Zyx Trance] 08. Luminance - Amative [Regenerate] Masterpiece Of The Week: 09. Eldream & Mark Wild - Briseida [Fsoe] 10. Essence - The Promise (Craig Connelly Remix) [Armada Captivating]
5/20/20221 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 363

01. Bogdan Vix, Claudiu Adam & Danny Claire - Falling [GO Music] 02. Sean Truby - Early Bird [Regenerate] 03. Alan Morris & Katty Heath - Captive Of Your Heart [Amsterdam Trance] 04. Alex Wright & Nitrous Oxide & Tiff Lacey - Lose Myself [Always Alive] 05. Andrea Ribeca - Mam [Fsoe] 06. Tydi - Monday Is Sunday (Xijaro & Pitch Remix) [Black Hole] 07. Steve Dekay & Nathia Kate Feat Claire Willis - Only You (Tom Exo Remix) [Suanda Voice] Masterpiece Of The Week: 08. Talla 2XLC & Christina Novelli - I’ve Been Gone So Long (Reorder Remix) [Thats Trance] 09. George Jema - Imortalite [Fsoe Fables] 10. Jacob Roenald & Mike Moor - Our Dimension [Borderline Music] 11. Kinetica - Star Slide [Fsoe]
5/16/20221 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 362

01. Stargazers feat Neev Kennedy - I Remember You (Last Soldier Remix) [Amsterdam Trance] 02. Ram & Silvela - Tequila Sunsets [Nocturnal Knights] 03. Hiromori Aso - Peintre [Monster Pure] 04. Starpicker - 11110 [GO Music] 05. Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Calling Berlin [Vandit Records] Masterpiece Of The Week: 06. Paul Ryan & Eyron Stocker - Back To Blue [Regenerate] 07. Eximinds, Norni & Michele C - Wouldn’t Be Mine (ReOrder Remix) [AVA Recordings] 08. Adrian Blond - Guiding Light [Always Alive] 09. David Forbes - Take Me Up [Who Is Afraid Of 138!?] 10. Dan Stone - I Need You [GO Music] 11. Richard Lowe - Midnight Moves [Pure Trance]
5/5/20221 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 361

01. Allen Belg - De-Attachement [AVA White] 02. UDM - Liberta [Pure Trance Neon] 03. Sean Matthews - Love In My Heart [Fsoe] Masterpiece Of The Week: 04. Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Calling Berlin [Vandit Records] 05. Temple One - Magic Moment [Always Alive] 06. Lost Witness & Roberta Harrison - Close To Home [Pure Trance Neon] 07. Philip J feat Kim Casandra - Imaginary Friend [Amsterdam Trance] 08. Daniel Skyver - Steam (Extended Mix) [Subculture] 09. Midway - Cobra (Talla 2XLC Remix) [Nocturnal Knights Reworked] 10. Sneijder - Magika [Fsoe] 11. Hide & Seek - Equinox [Vandit Next Generation]
5/2/20221 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 360

01. Bryan Kearney & Out Of The Dust Feat. Plumb - Take This [Subculture] 02. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Diago - Age Of Infinity [Morphland] Masterpiece Of The Week: 03. Simon Patterson - Black Rock [VII] 04. Ram & Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Youniverse (David Nimmo Remix) [Nocturnal Knights] 05. Talla 2XLC - Trinity [Thats Trance] 06. Lasse Macbeth & Josie Sandfeld - You Can’t Save Me [AVA White] 07. Adam Taylor - Immortalise [Regenerate] 08. Casey Rasch - Infinite Worlds [Vandit Records] 09. Bond Feat Eke - Focus [Armada Captivating] 10. Craig Connelly & Numa - Headed For The Sun [Higher Forces Records] 11. Craig Connelly & Paul Denton - Quantum Eraser [Higher Forces Records]
4/22/20221 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 359

01. James Cottle & Sean Truby - Apricots [Dreamstate] 02. Blue Serigala - Virago [Monster Force] 03. AK & Eric Lumiere - Keep Your Light On [Black Hole] 04. Ronski Speed - Mendocino [Fsoe] 05. Ben Gold & Benjamin Duchenne - Take Me Away [Armada Captivating] 06. Ilan Bluestone feat Giuseppe de Luca - Love Is A Drug (Xijaro & Pitch Remix) [Anjunabeats] 07. Adam Taylor - To Make A Promise [Suanda True] 08. Yoshi & Razner - Emotions [Fsoe] 09. Ilan Bluestone feat Ellen Smith - Stranger To Your Love (Stoneblue Remix) [Anjunabeats] 10. Ferry Tale, Metta & Glyde - Rhapsody [FSOE Fables] Masterpiece Of The Week: 11. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Diago - Age Of Infinity [Morphland]
4/18/20221 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 358

01. Ciaran Mcauley, Roger Shah & Hannah Brine - You And I [Black Hole] 02. Ben Gold Feat Plumb - Same Sky Same Stars [Armada Captivating] 03. Sunlight State - Imaginary [Always Alive] 04. Parnassvs - Enjoi [Always Alive] 05. Wheels - Met You (Instrumental Mix) [Vandit Records] 06. Tristan D - Wakehurst [Vandit Records] 07. Philippe El Sisi & Omar Sherif - Pendulum [Fsoe] 08. Darren Obrien - Lifeblood [Suanda] 09. Simon Bostock - Reflect [Borderline] 10. Aimoon & Offshore Wind - Accelerated [Universal Nation] Masterpiece Of The Week: 11. Asteroid Pres Obsidian - Arrival [Nocturnal Knights]
4/8/20221 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 357

01. Solarstone - Sovereign [Black Hole] 02. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Cheryl Barnes - Be As One (Vocal Mix) [Vandit Records] 03. Astrofegs - Forever In My Heart [In Trance We Trust] 04. Adam Taylor - Ineffable [Digital Society] 05. Peter Miethig - Visions [State Soundscapes] 06. Miroslav Vrlik & Dave Steward - Taking Me Higher [Ablazing] 07. Steve Dekay - Bellatrix [Nocturnal Knights] 08. Ana Criado - Lockdown Heart [Amsterdam Trance] 09. Allen Watts vs. Yoshi & Razner - Bohemia [Who Is Afraid Of 138 !?] Masterpiece Of The Week: 10. James Dymond & Stine Grove - Birds Of A Feather [Amsterdam Trance] 11. Ronski Speed - Ayuma [Subculture]
4/1/20221 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 356

01. Nifra - Getaway [Coldharbour] 02. Glynn Alan - That’s Life [Coldharbour] 03. Robert Nickson - Delyo’s Voyage [Pure Trance] 04. Atragun & DJ Mason Capwell - City Of Love (Aimoon Remix) [Sub Mission Recordings] Masterpiece Of The Week: 05. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Cheryl Barnes - Be As One (Vocal Mix) [Vandit Records] 06. John O’Callaghan & Deirdre McLaughlin - Saving Grace (Activa Pres Mekk V Remix) [Subculture] 07. 2Passion - Empire Of The Mind [Ablazing] 08. NG Rezonance - Frenetic [Fsoe] 09. Craig Connelly & Gid Sedgwick - Reach Out [Higher Forces Records] 10. SystemBreaker - Totally Lost It [Outburst Twilight] 11. Pierre Pienaar - Lifeforce [High Voltage]
3/27/20221 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 355

01. C-Systems - Every Star [A State Of Trance] 02. Sean Tyas & David Elston - Raindance [Surgikal] 03. Andrea Ribeca - Galactica [Fsoe] 04. Lost Witness - Latelott [Pure Trance] 05. Inoblivion - A New World Rising [Subculture] 06. John Askew & Shelby Merry - When Darkness Comes [Black Hole] 07. Nikolauss - Volven [GO] 08. John Meva - Faces [Neutronville Records] 09. Andrew Robbixen - Gamechanger [Vandit Records] 10. Amos & Riot Night Vs Hit The Bass - Theros [Fsoe] Masterpiece Of The Week: 11. AK & Audrey Gallagher - Lights [Fsoe]
3/18/20221 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 354

01. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Susie Ledge - Aiming For Hope (NASWC 2022 Acoustic Mix) [Vandit] 02. 4 Strings - Madison Square [Carlo Resoort Records] 03. Matt Bukovski & Mary Sweet - Rescue [Ava White] 04. Ben Gold - Xtravaganza [Armada Captivating] 05. N-sKing - Silent Sword [HeavensGate] 06. Dan Stone & Stine Grove - I Am Human [Fsoe Fables] 07. 2 Players - Signet (Glyn Alan Remix) [Lost Language] 08. Ramin Arab - Flashover [Monster Force] 09. Dave Steward - Creatures Of The Night [Trancespired Recordings] 10. Artyom Kitsenko - Millenium [Transorica Records] Masterpiece Of The Week: 11. John Askew & Shelby Merry - When Darkness Comes [Black Hole]
3/12/20221 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 353

01. Double Motion - Above The Clouds [Ablazing] Masterpiece Of The Week: 02. Tritonal & Haliene - Losing My Mind (Paul van Dyk Remix) [Enhanced Records] 03. Drival - Crossfire [Regenerate] 04. Rene Ablaze - Awakening [In Trance We Trust] 05. Pierre Pienaar - Dakari [Vandit Records] 06. Kiyoi & Eky - A New Day Has Come [Abora Records] 07. Aeon Shift - To Live Or Exist [Always Alive] 08. Daniel Kandi - Chasing Dreams [Always Alive] 09. Ramin Arab - I Can Fly [Digital Society] 10. Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Future Fantasy [Vandit Records] 11. Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Running For Peace (Vocal Mix) [Vandit Records]
3/5/20221 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 352

01. Ronski Speed - Moonshade [FSOE] 02. Kinetica & Paul Skelton - The Expedition [Nocturnal Knights] 03. Abstract Vision & UDM - Jet [Monster Pure] 04. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Susie Ledge - Aiming For Hope (Naswc 2022 Mix) [Vandit] 05. Mercurial Virus & String Theory - Serenity 2.0 [Nocturnal Knights] 06. Tempo Giusto - The Unicorn Master [Whos Afraid Of 138 ?!] 07. Rob Dalby - Freedom [Magic Island Elevate] Masterpiece Of The Week: 08. Aly & Fila - Euphony (Extended Mix) [FSOE] 09. Amar N - Nostalgia [Infrasonic Pure] 10. Sam Laxton - Life In Trance [Pure Trance Nation]
2/25/20221 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 351

01. Metta & Glyde & Katty Heath - Carry Me Home [Amsterdam Trance] 02. Suncatcher Pres Sensu - Jumeirah [Blue Soho Recordings] 03. Dave Neven & Nicholas Gunn - Love You More [A State Of Trance] 04. John O’Callaghan & Deirdre McLaughlin - Saving Grace [Subculture] 05. Ram, Ahmed Romel & Julie Thompson - Live For 2 [Nocturnal Knights] 06. Bixx & Christina Novelli - Purpose [Nocturnal Knights] Masterpiece Of The Week: 07. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Susie Ledge - Aiming For Hope (Not All Superheroes Wear Capes 2022 Vocal Mix) [Vandit Records] 08. Activa & Shannon Hurley - Return To Life (Roman Messer Remix) [Black Hole Recordings] 09. Ralphie B - Who Are We [FSOE] 10. Sean Matthews - A Sign To Hope [Who Is Afraid Of 138!?] 11. Peter Miethig - True Paradise [Always Alive]
2/19/20221 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 350

01. Black & Blue - Hermosa [HeavensGate] 02. Clay C - Acid Test [AVA White] 03. David Elston - Timelapse [FSOE] 04. Christopher Corrigan - Arcadian [Suanda True] Masterpiece Of The Week: 05. Peter Miethieg - True Paradise [Always Alive] 06. Tranzvission - Alternate Dimension [Monster Force] 07. Tranzvission - Parallel Life [Monster Force] 08. Chris Schweizer - The Other Side [Whos Afraid Of 138 !?] 09. Cold Blue & Nikolauss - Connected [FSOE] 10. David Forbes - Immersed [FSOE] 11. John Askew - These Dogs Trust No One [VII]
2/11/20221 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 349

01. Corrado Baggieri - The Dream [Digital Society] 02. Xijaro & Pitch & Clara Yates - Rescue Me [Black Hole] 03. Diago - Gaudio [Ablazing] 04. James Dymond - Expense [Go Music] 05. David Forbes - Delirio [Whos Afraid Of 138!?] Masterpiece Of The Week: 06. Chris Connolly - Way Out & Back Again [Nocturnal Knights Music] 07. Farnoodex - New Cycle [Infrasonic Red] 08. Stowers & Cooper - Our Light [FSOE] 09. Mark Sherry & Christina Novelli - Lighting Fires (Paul Denton Remix) [Magik Muzik] 10. Billy Gillies - Expression [FSOE] 11. Arctic Moon & Parnassvs - Become Human [AVA White]
2/5/20221 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 348

01. Miroslav Vrlik & Dave Steward - Perception [Always Alive] 02. Aly & Fila with Charlie Walker & Scott Bond - Shadow (Paul Denton Remix) [FSOE] 03. Spy - Rush [Magic Island Elevate] 04. Metta & Glyde vs Ronski Speed - Twin Flame [Nocturnal Knights] 05. Amos & Riot Night - You’ll Never Find Me [FSOE] 06. Yang - Promises (Glynn Alan Remix) [AVA White] 07. John O’Callaghan feat Lo-Fi Sugar - Never Fade Away (Maarten De Jong Remix) [Whos Afraid Of 138?!] 08. Liam Melly, Paul Skelton & Jessica Doherty - Wolves [Subculture] 09. Araya & Mark Dreamer - El Pieseu (Ultimate Remix) [Infrasonic Gold] Masterpiece Of The Week: 10. Steve Dekay - Spacewave [Vandit] 11. Talla 2XLC - The Rebel [Technoclub Retro]
1/31/20221 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 347

01. 4 Strings & Sarah Russell - Change The World [Carlo Resoort Records] 02. Temple One - World Beyond (Trance Eye Remix) [ID] 03. Aled Mann - Catori [In Trance We Trust] 04. Stoneface & Terminal With Robert Nickson - From The Sun [Pure Trance] 05. Dan Stone - Propulsion [FSOE Fables] 06. Sebastian Pavlica - Rain [Butterfly Music] 07. Roger Shah & Thomas Benscher - Morning Dew (Uplifting Mix) [Magic Island Elevate] 08. Andrew Robbixen - Tornado [Vandit Records] 09. UDM - Equilibrium [Suanda True] Masterpiece Of The Week: 10. James Kitcher & Adam Taylor - Radiant Souls [Monster Pure] 11. Claas Inc. - Memories [Ablazing]
1/21/20221 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 346

01. Rhys Elliot - Retraced [Regenerate] 02. Ciaran Mcauley & Clara Yates - Light A Rainbow [Magik Muzik] 03. Acitva - Luminosity (Sean Tyas Remix) [Regenerate] 04. Eugenio Tokarev & Bruno Oloviani - Retrospective [Monster Neos] 05. Amos & Riot Night - You’ll Never Find Me [FSOE] 06. Alex Wright - Mirai [FSOE] Masterpiece of The Week: 07. Allan Morris & Elixus - Rays Of Light [FSOE] 08. Temple One & Katty Heath - In Everything I See [Amsterdam Trance] 09. Allen Watts & Silvela - Echoes [Who Is Afraid Of 138?!] 10. Nik Andre - Close Your Eyes [Always Alive] 11. Ralphie B - The Raid [In Trance We Trust]
1/14/20221 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 345

01. Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Phoenix Flying [Vandit Records] 02. Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Escape [Vandit Records] 03. Federation - Venus (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Remix) [Feed The Moth] 04. Jorn van Deynhoven - Viva La Vida (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Remix) [Armada Music] 05. Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Godspeed [Vandit Records] 06. Madis - Desert Of Lost Souls (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Remix) [Morphland] 07. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Aimoon Pres Northern Storm - Mission Control (Tech Mix) [Morphland] 08. ID - ID [ID] 09. Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Future Fantasy [Vandit Records] 10. RAM & Susana Pres Tales Of Life - You Are Enough (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Remix) [Nocturnal Knights]
1/7/20221 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 344

01. Andrew Rayel pres Aether - Ascendit Ad Paradisum 02. Billy Gillies - Nostalgia [FSOE] 03. Roman Messer & Cari - Written In The Stars [Suanda] 04. Alex Wright - Apophenia [Always Alive] 05. A.R.D.I. - Redemption [AVA White] 06. Liam Wilson Feat Liliia Kysil - Beside You [Subculture] 07. Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Future Fantasy [Vandit Records] 08. David Forbes - Isolate [Whos Afraid Of 138?!] 09. Tempo Giusto - In Another Life [Whos Afraid Of 138?!] 10. Ram & Susana Pres Tales Of Life - You Are Enough (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Remix) [Nocturnal Knights] 11. Ciaran Mc Auley - From Within [FSOE] 12. Ferrin & Morris - Shimmer [Subculture] 13. Bryan Kearney - Euphoric Recall [FSOE]
12/31/20211 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 343

01. Franky Wah - Ocean Blue [Anjunadeep] 02. Alex O’Rion - Avalanche [Sudbeat] 03. Alex O’Rion - Castle In The Sky [Sudbeat] 04. Cathy Burton & Omnia - Hearts Connected (Costa Mix) [Raz Nitzan Music] 05. Paul van Dyk & Kolonie - Wishful Thinking [Vandit Records] 06. Danny Eaton & Fenna Day - All Smoke & Mirrors (Costa Mix) [Raz Nitzan Music] 07. Giuseppe Ottaviani & Monika Santucci - With You [Black Hole Recordings] 08. Above & Beyond & Justine Suissa - Almost Home (Above & Beyond Deep Mix) [Anjunabeats] Masterpiece Of The Week: 09. Gardenstate & Nandini Srikar - Aurora [Anjunabeats] 10. Oliver Smith - Be Alone [Anjunabeats] 11. ID - Artlantis [ID]
12/28/20211 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 342

01. Daxson - While We Wait [Coldharbour] 02. Daxson - Escape The Silence [Coldharbour] 03. Miroslav Vrlik & Dave Steward - Air [Full On 140] 04. Dreamy - Thought Of You (C-Systems Remix) [Always Alive] 05. Gary Mc Phail & Billy Cameron - Always [Ablazing] 06. Ralphie B & Clara Yates - Live Like Legends [Nocturnal Knights Reworked] Masterpiece Of The Week: 07. Billy Gillies - Nostalgia [FSOE] 08. Dan Thompson - Airbourne [Coldharbour] 09. Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Future Fantasy [Vandit Records] 10. David Surok - Positive Emotions [Abora Recordings] 11. Parnassus - Mistral [Grotesque]
12/18/20211 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 341

Alex M.O.R.P.H.: 01. Starpicker - Pleiades [GO Music] 02. Rene Dale - Through The Dark [GO Music] 03. Xijaro & Pitch - Sic Parvis Magna (Yoshi & Razner Remix) [Zyx Trance] 04. Heatbeat - Circus [Critical State] Masterpiece Of The Week: 05. Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Future Fantasy [Vandit Records] 06. Kenny Palmer - Westfall [FSOE] Roman Messer: 01. Roman Messer & Mike Zaloxx With Jennifer Rene - Lately [Suanda] 02. Roman Messer & Davey Asprey - Impulse [Suanda] 03. Roman Messer - Sunset [Suanda] 04. Roman Messer feat. Joe Jury - The River [Suanda] 05. Roman Messer - Can You See The Light [Suanda] 06. Roman Messer & Simon O’Shine - Euphoria [Suanda] 07. Roman Messer & Cari - Written In The Stars [Suanda]
12/11/20211 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 340

01. Alex Byrka - Carnaval [Ablazing] 02. UDM - La Musica [Suanda True] 03. Mark Sherry - Take Me [Outburst Records] 04. Last Soldier vs. Adip Kiyoi & Ade Dokq - Beyond The Rain [AVA Recordings] 05. JES - Wish You Were Here (Robert Nickson Remix) [Magik Muzik] 06. Andy Tate - Sensitive [Always Alive] Masterpiece Of The Week: 07. Factor B & Cat Martin - Move Mountains [FSOE] 08. DJ Ten - Midnight Oil (Miroslav Vrlik Mix) [Trancespired Recordings] 09. Ciaran McAuley & Clare Stagg - All I Want (Craig Connelly Remix) [Nocturnal Knights] 10. Luminn - Blossom [AVA Recordings] 11. Sneijder & Cate Kanell - Letting Me Go (Stargazers Mix) [Amsterdam Trance]
12/3/20211 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 339

Alex M.O.R.P.H.: 01. GRUENHEIDE - Bad Man & Robyn [High Contrast] 02. Giuseppe Ottaviani & Monika Santucci - With You [Black Hole Recordings] Masterpiece Of The Week: 03. Tinlicker feat. Jamie Irrepressible - You Take My Hand [Anjunadeep] 04. Ruben de Ronde - Lean On Me [Statement!] 05. Aly & Fila with Denise Rivera - Hymn Of Hope (Fuenka Remix) [UV] 06. Dash Berlin - Oceans [North Sea Music] Susie Ledge: 01. Factor B Pres. Highlandr & Susie Ledge - Don’t Hide [Theatre Of Mind] 02. Omnia - Fall Into You [Etrnty] 03. Sian Evans - Hide U (Tinlicker Remix) [Armada] 04. Siskin - Villaneve [Blackhole Recordings] 05. Drym & Susie Ledge - Nothing I Won’t Do [Valteon] 06. Tinlicker Feat. Nathan Nicholson - Be Here And Now [Anjunadeep]
11/27/20211 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 338

01. Last Soldier & Sion Rae - Skyline [Always Alive] 02. Xijaro & Pitch - Party On [Whos Afraid Of 138?!] 03. Dreamseekers - Star Lights [Nocturnal Knights Music] 04. Glyn Alan - Multiform [Coldharbour Recordings] 05. James Dymond & Sam Laxton - Future World [Subculture] 06. David Forbes - Cerberus [Outburst Records] 07. Eugenio Tokarev - Reflector [Monster Neos] 08. David Forbes - Sail [Whos Afraid Of 138?!] 09. Kiyoi & Eky & Amin Salmee - Wingless Angel [Digital Society] Masterpiece Of The Week: 10. Mac & Monday - Silhouette (UDM Remix) [Deep In Thoughts] 11. Richard Durand & Susana - I Matter To You [Magik Muzik]
11/20/20211 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 337

01. Exouler - Shida [AVA White] 02. Dmitry Rubus - Morning Sun [Monster Pure] 03. Roman Messer & Simon O’Shine - Euphoria [Suanda] 04. Yepzone & Andy Eliass - Hidden Sunsets [2 Rock Records] 05. Allen Watts - Visions [Whos Afraid Of 138!?] 06. Paul Denton - Blinded By The Lights [Subculture] 07. Temple One & Shannon Hurley - Time Wait For Us [Always Alive] Masterpiece Of The Week: 08. Ahmed Romel - Meet Us Where The Night Ends [FSOE] 09. Adam Taylor & Deirdre Mc Laughlin - Art [Digital Society] 10. Simon Patterson & Will Atkinson - Golden Hour [VII]
11/15/20211 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 336

01. Nikolauss - Omi [Subculture] 02. Liam Melly & Marc Ringley - Exit [Nocturnal Knights] 03. A.R.D.I. - Speak My Mind [2 Rock] 04. Alex Wright with Amos & Riot Night - Apparition [High Voltage] 05. Code 2 & Deirdre McLaughlin - See The Light [Amsterdam Trance] 06. Aimoon - Stellaris [Ava White] 07. David Elston - Find a Way [Regenerate] 08. Inoblivion - Call Of The North [Outburst Records] 09. Vince Schuld - Taos [FSOE] Masterpiece Of The Week: 10. Ciaran McAuley & Audrey Gallagher - If This Is How It Ends [FSOE] 11. Eco - Let You Down (Chris Schweizer Remix) [Black Hole]
11/5/20211 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 335

PROGRESSIVE SPECIAL 01. Tinlicker feat. Nathan Nicholson - Be Here And Now [Anjunadeep] 02. Jordan Gill & Whoriskey - Bolt [UV Noir] 03. Reflekt feat. Deline Bass - Need To Feel Loved (Cristoph Remix) [Altra Moda] 04. ID - ID [ID] 05. Sebastien Leger - Son Of Sun [All Day I Dream] 06. Alex O‘Rion & Matter - Yugen [The Soundgarden] Masterpiece Of The Week: 07. Above & Beyond and Justine Suissa - Almost Home (Above & Beyond Deep Mix) [Anjunabeats] 08. Artbat - Flame [Upperground] 09. Estiva - Sky [Anjunabeats] 10. Sebastien Leger & Roy Rosenfeld - Cherry On Top [Lost Miracle] 11. Sebastien Leger - Skadi [Lost Miracle]
10/28/20211 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 334

01. Airbase - Escape (Sunny Lax Remix) [Armind] 02. A.R.D.I. - Redemption [AVA White] 03. James Dymond & James R K Freeman - Opus 1 [GO Music] 04. Last Soldier vs Fischer & Miethig - A Place Called Home [AVA] 05. Jimmy Chou & Rezwhan Khan - Maya [Ablazing] Masterpiece Of The Week: 06. Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Godspeed [Vandit Records] 07. Tempo Giusto - Yakuza [A State Of Trance] 08. Simon Gregory - Intranced [Mondo] 09. Hiromori Aso - Atmospheric Entry [Digital Society] 10. Adam Taylor - Healing Thoughts [Nu Communicate] 11. Talla 2XLC & Pulsedriver - Lift Off (Talla2XLC Mix) [Thats Trance]
10/23/20211 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 333

01. Matt Bukovski & Tiff Lacey - Swept Away (Uplifting Mix) [Digital Society] 02. Story of Oz - Eskimo [Deep In Thought] 03. Derek Ryan - True North [Monster Pure] 04. Exouler & Inrayzex - Genesis [Suanda True] 05. Dan Stone & Dan Thompson - Sorrento (Dan Thompson Remix) [FSOE Fables] 06. Andrea Ribeca - Overhead [FSOE] 07. Binary Ensemble - Zephyr [Magic Island] 08. Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Godspeed [Vandit Records] 09. RAM & Talla 2XLC & Natalie Gioia - Shine [Nocturnal Knights Music] Masterpiece Of The Week: 10. A.R.D.I. - Redemption [Ava White]
10/15/20211 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 332

01. Haliene - Glass Heart (Craig Connelly Remix) [Black Hole] 02. Dan Schneider & Last Dream - Vittoria [Digital Society] 03. N’s King - Crash Town [Infrasonic Red] 04. John O’Callaghan & Factor B - The Oath (Club Mix) Subculture] 05. Myde & Hanna Finsen - Over & Over Again [Amsterdam Trance] 06. Steve Allen - Static Symbol [Uplift] 07. Miroslav Vrlik & Dave Steward - Power [Suanda Base] 08. Andrew Rayel & Robbie Seed Feat Maryjo Lilac - Blue Roses [Find Your Harmony] 09. Somna & Clara Yates - Never Feel Lost (Digital Vision Remix) [AVA] 10. Roman Messer & Mike Zaloxx With Jennifer Rene - Lately [Suanda] Masterpiece Of The Week: 11. David Forbes - Isolate [Who’s Afraid Of 138?!]
10/8/20211 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 331

Tracklist tba
10/2/20211 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 330

01. Talla 2XLC & Susanne Teutenberg - My Favourite Mistake [Amsterdam Trance] 02. Paul Ryan - Apollo Nights [We Are Trance] 03. Hemstock & Mercurial Virus - Tibira [Regenerate] 04. Will Rees & Rhys Elliott - Breaking Into Pieces [Surgikal] Masterpiece Of The Week: 05. Bryan Kearney - Euphoric Recall [FSOE] 06. Masters & Nickson Feat Justine Suissa - Out There (Sean Tyas Remix) [Whos Afraid Of 138?!] 07. Craig Connelly & James Cottle - Place In The Stars [Subculture] 08. Arctic Moon & Bruno Oloviani - Galactica [Nocturnal Knights] 09. Shedona - Back To Life [Monster Neos] 10. Peter Steele - Creation [Pure Trance Neon]
9/24/20211 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 329

01. 4 Strings - Into Orbit [Carlo Resoort Records] 02. David Broaders - Sombre [Magic Island Elevate] 03. Fisherman & Lachi - DNA (Roman Messer Remix) [Black Hole] 04. Active Sight - Out Of Our Lives (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Remix) [Armada] Masterpiece Of The Week: 05. Ferrin & Morris - Shimmer [Subculture] 06. James Dymond & Katty Heath - Wilderness Of Mirrors [Amsterdam Trance] 07. Denis Pedersen & Lasse MacBeth - Expressions [Always Alive] 08. Andy Moor, Somna & Blü Eyes - Up In Smoke (C-Systems Remix) [AVA Recordings] 09. Ferry Tale & Dan Stone - Resilience [FSOE Fables] 10. Johan Gielen Pres Airscape - Endless Forever (The WLT Remix) [Black Hole] 11. Airlab 7 - Endless Road [Infrasonic Pure]
9/19/20211 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 328

01. Elles de Graaf - Lighthouse (Yoshi & Razner Remix) [Amsterdam Trance] 02. Estigma - From The Ashes [Extrema Global Music] 03. Federation - Venus (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Remix) [Feed The Moth] 04. Aki Harunari - Shigure [Digital Society] 05. Craig Connelly - Golden Gate [FSOE] Masterpiece Of The Week: 06. Astrix & Freedom Fighters - Burning Stones (Simon Patterson Remix) [VII] 07. Standerwick - Amen [A State Of Trance] 08. Andrew Rayel pres. Aether - Ascendit Ad Paradisum [Find Your Harmony] 09. Kenny Palmer & Daniel Skyver - Caverns Of Time [Nocturnal Knights Music] 10. Stowers & Cooper Feat Jennifer K - Lost Dimension [FSOE]
9/11/20211 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 327

01. Roman Messer & Davey Asprey - Impulse [Suanda] 02. Route Too Far & Sarah Howells - Without You (F.G. Noise Mix) [Amsterdam Trance] 03. Hays - In Motion [Digital Society] 04. Stoneface & Terminal - Hebra [FSOE] 05. Allan Berndtz - Elevated [Digital Society] 06. Metta & Glyde - Visualize (Sean Tyas Mix) [Regenerate] 07. Federation - Venus (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Remix) [Feed The Moth] 08. Temple One - Journey To Agartha [ASOT] 09. Craig Connelly - Behind Closed Doors [ASOT] Masterpiece Of The Week: 10. Andrew Rayel Pres Aether - Ascendit Ad Paradisum [Find Your Harmony] 11. Woody van Eyden & Cheryl Barnes - Salty Skin [HeavensGate]
9/5/20211 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 326

01. Paul Denton - Rise Up (FSOE700 Anthem) [FSOE] 02. Photographer & Abstract Vision - Zero Gravity (Aimoon Remix) [Unique Sense] 03. Woody van Eyden & Cheryl Barnes - Salty Skin [HeavensGate] 04. Casey Rasch - Here To Stay [Vandit Records] 05. Sam Laxton - First Contact [Ava White] 06. Roger Shah & Yelow - Burasari [Deep In Thoughts] 07. Rated R & Robert Curtis - Collision Course [Outburst Twilight]  08. Adip Kiyoi & Roxanne Emery - Embers (Steve Dekay Remix) [Suanda] 09. David Nimmo - Inside Out [Nocturnal Knights Fusion] Masterpiece Of The Week: 10. Activa - Into Pieces [Pure Trance] 11. Casey Rasch - Something More [Vandit Records]
8/28/20211 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 325

01. Tatio - Proxima Centauri [Serendipity Muzik] 02. Nord Horizon - Orion [Monster Neos]  03. Rated R - Any Given Day [Regenerate] 04. Krama - Till The Sun Turns Black [Spin Twist] 05. Dreamy & Daniel Kandi & Temple One - When You Saved My Life [Always Alive] 06. Ralbhie B & Frank Waanders - Valve [Nocturnal Knights]  07. Andre Visior - Elements [Always Alive]  08. Davey Asprey - The Game [FSOE] 09. Trance Classics & Cathy Burton - Reflections Of You [Amsterdam Trance] Masterpiece Of The Week: 10. Susana & Raz Nitzan  - Fall Into Trust [Amsterdam Trance] 11. Amir Hussain - Second Wind [In Trance We Trust]
8/21/20211 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 324

01. Hoopoe - Matahari [Pure Trance Neon] 02. Adam Taylor - Mysterious Feeling [Suanda True] 03. Ferry Tale & Clara Yates - Find Your Paradise (Metta & Glyde Remix) [FSOE] 04. South Of The Stars - Flashpoint [Nocturnal Knights] 05. Ronski Speed - Nadiwe [FSOE] 06. Peter Miethig - Shining Horizon [Always Alive]  07. Nitrous Oxide & Adam Stodko - Reborn [Oxidised] Masterpiece Of The Week: 08. Nicholas Gunn Feat Alina Renae - Broken (Giuseppe Ottaviani Remix) [Armind] 09. Amar N - Emotions [Infrasonic Pure] 10. Eric Senn - Don’t Look Back [Magic Island Elevate]
8/14/20211 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 323

01. Philippe El Sisi & Jonnie B - Voices Of Bangkok [Subculture] 02. Roman Messer & Cari - Written In The Stars [Suanda] 03. Global Influence - Temple Of The Fallen Sun [Universal Nation] 04. Maratone & Alan Berndtz - Alma [Regenerate] 05. Kriess Guyte Pres Kalmandeva - Beautiful [Nocturnal Knights] 06. Daniel Skyver - Time To Go [Nocturnal Knights] 07. Cold Blue - Shine (Alex Di Stefano Remix) [Black Hole] 08. Yelow - Pastel Dreams [Magic Island Elevate] 09. Sean Tyas & Shelby Merry - Someday (Story of Oz Remix) [Deep In Thoughts] Masterpiece Of The Week: 10. Amos & Riot Night Vs Lifeline - The Roads Less Travelled [Subculture]
8/7/20211 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 322

Tracklist not available
7/30/20211 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 321

01. Alex Wright - Apophenia [Always Alive] 02. Ferry Tayle - Authentic [FSOE] 03. Talla 2XLC & Christina Novelli - I’ve Been Gone So Long [That’s Trance] 03. Robert Curtis - Reflections [Always Alive] 04. Ralphie B - Syfy [In Trance We Trust] 05. RAM & Susana pres. Tales Of Life - You Are Enough (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Remix) [Nocturnal Knights] 06. UDM - Perfect Feelings [Deep In Thoughts] 07. Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Phoenix Flying [Vandit Records] 08. Stoneface & Terminal - Lose My Need [Pure Trance] 09. Activa - Polestar [Black Hole]
7/23/20211 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 320

01. MaCiD - Pure [Always Alive] 02. Alan Morris - Airborne [Subculture] 03. RAM & Susana Pres Tales Of Life - You Are Enough (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Remix) [Nocturnal Knights] 04. Woody van Eyden & Rene Ablaze - Pure Magic [Ablazing] 05. Sergey Shabanov - It Was So Long Ago [Magic Island Elevate] 06. Inrayzex - Ghost [Always Alive] 07. Wach & A.R.D.I. - The Oath [Ava White] 08. Steve Dekay & FG Noise - Hydra [Regenerate] 09. Tom Exo - Zero Atmosphere [Monster Neos] Masterpiece Of The Week: 10. Cold Blue - Sunbird [Subculture] 11. Andrea Ribeca - Perseverance [FSOE]
7/16/20211 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 319

01. Ciaran McAuley - Tears Don’t Mean You’re Losing [FSOE] 02. Ultimate - Rosa [Infrasonic Pure] 03. Ferry Tale - Authentic [FSOE] 04. Talla 2XLC & Christina Novelli - I’ve Been Gone So Long [Thats Trance] 05. Robert Curtis - Reflections [Always Alive] 06. Ralphie B - Syfy [In Trance We Trust] Masterpiece Of The Week: 07. RAM & Susana pres. Tales Of Life - You Are Enough (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Remix) [Nocturnal Knights] 08. Ronski Speed - Wayflow [Subculture] 09. Sarah Russell & Raz Nitzan - Borrowed Time [Amsterdam Trance] 10. Giuseppe Ottaviani & Lucid Blue - Be The Angel [Black Hole]
7/9/20211 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 318

01. Tempo Giusto - In Another Life [Who’s Afraid Of 138?!] 02. Ferry Tayle & Betsie Larkin - Live For Tomorrow (Giuseppe Ottaviani Remix) [FSOE] 03. Dan Stone & Stine Grove - If I Never Make It Home [FSOE] 04. David Forbes - Quantum [Outburst] 05. Madis - Desert Of Lost Souls (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Remix) [Morphland] 06. Sean Tyas - Momentum [VII] 07. Paul Denton - Eriu [FSOE] 08. UDM - Soundscape [Pure Trance Neon] 09. Fonzerelli - Moonlight Party (Greg Downey Remix) [Skullduggery] 10. Liam Wilson Feat Lillia Kysil - Beside You [Subculture] 11. Alexander Komarov - When I Leave [A State Of Trance]
7/4/20211 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 317

01. Apsola - The Sound Of Paradise (Vincent Zauhar Remix) [Levitated] 02. Starpicker - A New Age [Subculture] 03. Simon Patterson - Beyond [VII Crew] 04. Beatman & Ludmilla - Dune (Mindfold Remix) [Skullduggery]  05. Metta & Glyde - Primal Fear [Outburst Twilight] 06. Stoneface & Terminal - Lose My Need [Pure Trance] 07. Doppenberg - Bliss Of Solitude [Vandit Records] 08. Sundawner - Krystal Dreams (Aimoon 2021 Remix) [Monster Tunes] Masterpiece Of The Week: 09. Ramin Arab - Blackout [Infrasonic Red] 10. Midnight Evolution - Information Overload [GO Music] 11. Universal Frquency - Tell Me When It Hz [Pure Trance Neon]
6/25/20211 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 316

01. Activa - Polestar [Black Hole] 02. UDM - Perfect Feelings [Deep In Thoughts] 03. Ferry Tayle & Dan Stone - Vona (Sean Tyas Remix) [FSOE Fables] Masterpiece Of The Week: 04. Pierre Pienaar & Rob Dalby - Sinvula [Magic Island Elevate] 05. Ramin Arab - Blackout [Infrasonic Red] 06. Rene Ablaze & Cari - Save Ourselves [Nocturnal Knights] 07. Raz Nitzan & Neev Kennedy - Someone Else Lover (Dennis Pedersen Remix) [Molekular Sounds] 08. Chris Schweizer - 24 [A State Of Trance] 09. Roman Messer Feat Joe Jury - The River [Suanda] 10. Exouler - Far Away [FSOE] 11. Talla 2XLC - No Fate [Techno Club Retro]
6/18/20211 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 315

01. DJ T.H. - Leonie (Alan Morris Remix) [Ava White] Masterpiece Of The Week: 02. Envio - Time To Say Goodbye (South Of The Stars Remix) [Who’s Afraid Of 138?!] 03. Miroslav Vrlik - Climax [Full On 140] 04. RAM - RAMbulance (Tempo Giusto Remix) [Nocturnal Knights] 05. Amos & Riot Night Feat Aylin - Mercurious [FSOE] 06. Alex Wright - Apophenia [Always Alive] 07. Spectral & Lucid Blue - Dream This Dream [Regenerate] 08. Kiran M Saajev - Boomer [Amon Vision] 09. Ruelle - Live Like Legends (Ralphie B Bootleg Remix) 10. Manuel Le Saux - Skyward [GO Music] 11. Miroslav Vrlik & Dave Steward - Rush [Entrance Music]
6/11/20211 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 314

01. Ferry Corsten pres Gouryella - Orenda [Flashover] 02. Boris Deckert & Paul Cemball - Golden Gate [Always Alive] 03. Alan Morris & Fenna Day - Burning Game [Amsterdam Trance] 04. Harshil Kamdar & Ronski Speed - Cube Mission [Perfecto] 05. Chris Element - Live Again [Vandit Records] 06. Henry Moe & Chris Lyf - Destiny [Ablazing] 07. Blue Serigala - Game Over [Monster Neos] 08. Andy Moor, Somna & Linney - More than Love (Craig Connelly Remix) [Ava Recordings] Masterpiece Of The Week: 09. Adam Taylor - Paradise Found [A State Of Trance] 10. Spectral & Lucid Blue - Dream This Dream [Regenerate]
6/5/20211 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 313

01. Dan Stone & Stine Grove - If I Never Make It Home [FSOE Fables] 02. BiXX - Face Your Fears [Nocturnal Knights Music] 03. Johan Gielen & Starpicker - Sustained [FSOE] 04. Tom Exo - Transparency [Digital Society] 05. Abstract Vision & Aimoon - Abstractivate (Tech Mix) [Monster Neos] 06. Paul Cartwright - Blue Ocean [We Are Trance] 07. UDM - Soundscape [Pure Trance Neon] 08. Fonzerelli - Moonlight Party (Greg Downey Remix) [Deep In Thoughts] 09. Talla 2XLC & Gid Sedgwick - Destined From The Start [That’s Trance] Masterpiece Of The Week: 10. Liam Wilson & Liliia Kysil - Beside You [Subculture]
5/29/20211 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 312

01. Giuseppe Ottaviani - Resonate [Armind] 02. Steve Dekay - Pegaso (Sunny Lax Remix) [Amon Vision] 03. Kita Kei - Yurikamone [Pure Trance Neon] 04. David Elston & Tony Hang - Return To Paradise [Regenerate] 05. Nikolauss - Mar-Vell [Subculture] Masterpiece Of The Week: 06. Sean Tyas - Momentum [VII] 07. Dreamy & Freigeist - Forever Free [Always Alive] 08. Binary Finary & Lele Troniq Feat Christina Novelli - Waiting For The Sun (C-Systems Remix) [Digital Society] 09. Jak Aggas & Elled De Graaf - In My Arms [Amsterdam Trance] 10. Paul Denton - Eriu [FSOE] 11. Kriess Guyte - Dreamscape [Outburst Records]
5/21/20211 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 311

Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Live at ASOT500 Miami (March-27-2011) No Tracklist available
5/14/20211 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 310

01. Henry Moe - Apollo [Monster Neos] 02. David Nimmo - Elevate [High Voltage] 03. Talla 2XLC - Transmission [Technoclub Retro] 04. Madis - Desert Of Lost Souls (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Remix) [Morphland] 05. Nikolauss - Revelio [GO Music] 06. David Forbes - Quantum [Outburst Records] 07. Blue Serigala - Rising Darkness [Monster Force] 08. Drival & Natalie Gioia - Flying [Always Alive] 09. Tomas Abester - Saroo (A.R.D.I. Remix) [Amon Vision] Masterpiece Of The Week: 10. Tempo Giusto - In Another Life [Who’s Afraid Of 138?!] 11. Jimmy Chou - Destiny [AVA White]
5/7/20211 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 309

01. Ultimate & Moonsouls - The Guided Fate [Regenerate] 02. Gary Mc Phail - Above The Clouds [Regenerate] 03. Miroslav Vrlik & Dave Steward - The Pressure [Ablazing] 04. Tonks - Out Of My Mind [Pure Trance] 05. Roger Shah & Rene Ablaze - Twisted World [FSOE] Masterpiece Of The Week: 06. Madis - Desert Of Lost Souls (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Remix) [Morphland] 07. Trinitro - Winter Sun [Vandit Records] 08. Cold Blue - Painting Skies (Sunny Lax Remix) [Black Hole] 09. Fawzy & Han Beukers - Exlunda [HeavensGate] 10. Frank Waanders & Hoenir V - Salvation [Always Alive] 11. Alan Morris & Adrian Morton - A Piece Of Heaven [FSOE]
5/1/20211 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 308

01. Abstract Vision Feat Hydro Poison - Sadative [Infrasonic Pure] 02. Ralphie B - Cayende [Serendipity Muzik] 03. Illuminor - Horizon (Factor B Remix) [Amon Vision] 04. A.R.D.I. & Gid Sedgwick - Wildfire [Ava White] 05. Sonicwork - Spark [Outburst Twilight] 06. Chris Connolly - Terminal Synthology [Pure Trance Neon] 07. Alexander Komarov - Aura [Trancemission] 08. Remech & Binary Ensemble - Calling For You [Always Alive] 09. Coast 2 Coast Feat Discovery - Home (Maarten de Jong Remix) [Who’s Afraid Of 138!?] 10. Fredd Moz - I’ll Find You [Magic Island] Masterpiece Of The Week: 11. Ferry Tale - Awaken Joy [Fsoe Fables]
4/23/20211 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 307

01. Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Phoenix Flying [Vandit Records] 02. Amos & Riot Night + Matt Noland - Lomond [GO Music] 03. Doppenberg - Twice as Far [A State Of Trance] 04. Vast Vision - Anomaly [Always Alive] 05. Alan Morris - Spirit [Subculture] Masterpiece Of The Week: 06. Factor B & Arielle Maren - Connected [Theater Of Mind Music] 07. Above & Beyond - Sun In Your Eyes (Daniel Kandi’s Emotive Mix) [Anjunabeats] 08. Jardin - Say Nothing [GO Music] 09. James Dymond - High Rise [FSOE] 10. Kiran M Sajeev & Gayax pres Sound Pandits - The Beginning [HeavensGate] 11. Markus Schulz & Haliene - Tidal Wave (Will Atkinson Remix) [Black Hole]
4/16/20211 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 306

Alex M.O.R.P.H.: 01. Factor B pres. Highlandr - I Want You (Club Mix) [Theatre Of Mind Music] 02. The Thrillseekers pres. Hydra - Amber (Hydra’s Altered State Mix) [FSOE] 03. DT8 Project - Crystallize [Anjunabeats] 04. Kolonie - Unified [Vandit Records] 05. 7 Skies - ZAO [Anjunabeats] Masterpiece Of The Week: 06. GRUENHEIDE - Hufflepuff [High Contrast] 07. Ilan Bluestone feat. Ellen Smith - Stranger To Your Love [Anjunabeats] DIAGO: 01. Diago - Waterfall [Ablazing Records] 02. Kenny Palmer - Zandalar [Ablazing Records] 03. Rene Ablaze Feat. Sarah De Warren - One [Nocturnal Animals] 04. Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Phoenix Flying [Vandit Records] 05. Michel Westerhoff - F22 [State Vision] 06. Diago - Multiverse [Universal Nation] 07. Daniel Kandi & Lasse Macbeth - Intercity [Always Alive]
4/9/20211 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 305

01. Armin van Buuren & Giuseppe Ottaviani - Magico [A State Of Trance] 02. Nikolauss & John O`Callaghan - Blaithin [Subculture] 03. Miroslav Vrlik - Awakening [Always Alive] 04. Matt Bukovski - Povoli [Blue Soho] 05. Blue Serigala - G-Wah [Monster Neos] Masterpiece Of The Week: 06. Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Phoenix Flying [Vandit Records] 07. Elucidus - Paradise Beach [FSOE Fables] 08. Talla 2XLC & Allen Watts - Suburbia [Whos Afraid Of 138?!] 09. Niall McKeever - Voyager [Subculture] 10. Andrea Ribeca - Tuscia Est [FSOE] 11. John Askew - Niceto [VII]
4/2/20211 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 304

01. Lee Burridge & Lost Desert - Moogami [TRYBESof] 02. Wassu & Djimboh - Kavi [TRYBESof] 03. Pambouk - Forest Language [Hoomidas] 04. Rodrigo Lapena, Gonzalo Sacc & Kabi - Beyond Our Senses (Leo Perez & Dhany G Remix) [Balkan Connection] 05. Greg Ochman - Parallel Time [Radiant.] 06. Sebastien Leger - Stevie [Lost Miracle] 07. Antrim & Ezequiel Arias - White Moon (Alex O’Rion Remix) [Or Two Strangers] 08. GRUENHEIDE - Hufflepuff [High Contrast] 09. Motez - Andes [Electronic Elements] 10. Mike Griego - Solaris (Cid Inc. Remix) [Replug]
3/26/20211 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 303

01. Ferry Tale & Betsie Larkin - Live For Tomorrow (Giuseppe Ottaviani Remix) [FSOE] 02. C-Systems & Hanna Finsen - Listen To The Wind (Temple One Remix) [Digital Society] 03. Adam Taylor - Paradisiacal [FSOE] 04. M.I.K.E. Push - Hope Is Everything [FSOE] 05. Traveller - Bright Sign (Talla 2XLC Remix) [Technoclub Retro] 06. Raz Nitzan & Chariots - Solid Ground [Amsterdam Trance] 07. Nord Horizon - Trancearpathia [Infrasonic Pure] 08. Maarten de Jong - Alone [Who’s Afraid Of 138?!] 09. Michael L. - Annular Eclipse [Vandit Records] 10. Exolight & Boris Deckert - Oceanic 815 [Always Alive] Masterpiece Of The Week: 11. Richard Durand - Tree Of Life [Outburst Records]
3/20/20211 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 302

01. Steve Buyers - How Did We Get Here [Monster Pure] Masterpiece Of The Week: 02. Ciaran McAuley - From Within [FSOE] 03. ReOrder & Neil Hunter feat Zach Alwin - You Should Know [A State Of Trance] 04. Thomas Nikki - Dreams [Always Alive] 05. Cold Blue - Land Of The Free [Subculture] 06. Roman Messer - Sunset [Suanda] 07. Elevven & Ruben De Ronde - Lucky Penny (XiJaro & Pitch Remix) [A State Of Trance] 08. Liam Wilson & Paul Troubridge - The Fortress [Subculture] 09. South Of The Stars - Retrospekt [Pure Trance Neon] 10. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Aimoon pres. Northern Storm - Mission Control (Tech Mix) [Morphland] 11. Alex Di Stefano - Quadra [Skullduggery]
3/12/20211 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 301

01. Ronski Speed - Roxy [Nocturnal Knights] 02. Eugenio Tokarev & Shedona with Susie Ledge - On My Way To You [Ava White] 03. Will Rees & Rhys Elliott - Infinite [Regenerate] 04. Key 4050 - Just A Dream [Kearnage] Masterpiece Of The Week: 05. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Aimoon pres. Northern Storm - Mission Control (Tech Mix) [Morphland] 06. Johan Gielen & Tasteexperience - Namaste [Black Hole] 07. Alan Morris & Marco Cera - Under The Moon [Transistic Groove] 08. Paul Denton & Audrey Gallagher - Beneath The Stars (Sneijder Remix) [Subculture] 09. Miroslav Vrlik - No One [Amon Vision] 10. Dj T.H. - Dark Times [Zyx Trance] 11. Ralphie B - Terra Prime [In Trance We Trust]
3/5/20211 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 300

01. Yoshi & Razner - Supernova [Nocturnal Knights] 02. Giuseppe Ottaviani - Classmate [GO Music] 03. Akretis - I Am Free [We Are Trance] 04. Adam Taylor & Jan Johnston - Bouncing Between Memories [Pure Trance] 05. Cedric Lass - Sonic Empire [Entranced Music] 06. Daniel Kandi - Talking Waves [Blue Soho] 07. Woody van Eyden & Rene Ablaze - All My Life [Ablazing] 08. Eryon Stocker - Scandinavia [Vandit Records] 09. UDM - Oxygen [Infrasonic Progressive] Masterpiece Of The Week: 10. Maarten de Jong - Alone [Whos Afraid Of 138?!] 11. Bogdan Vix & Claudiu Adam vs HamzeH - Hyperion [Coldharbour Records]
2/26/20211 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 299

01. Alexander Popov - Adagio [Interplay] 02. Soarsonic - Breaking Free [Always Alive] Masterpiece Of The Week: 03. Jorn van Deynhoven - Viva La Vida (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Remix) [A State of Trance] 04. Glynn Alan - Bermuda [Pure Trance Neon] 05. Steve Dekay - Pegaso [Amon Vision] 06. Stine Grove & Raz Nitzan - Snow Angels [Amsterdam Trance] 07. A.R.D.I. - Journey [Ava White] 08. Rene Ablaze & Michel Westerhoff - Made In Holland (Miroslav Vrlik & Dave Steward Remix) [Ablazing] 09. James Dymond - Push (Jordan Suckley Remix) [FSOE] 10. Ultimate & Maria Milewska - Dark Lullabies (Eric Senn Remix) [Infrasonic Pure] 11. Ben Nicky & Apollo - Dance [Xploded Music Limited]
2/20/20211 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 298

Alex M.O.R.P.H.: 01. Gareth Weston, Amos & Riot Night + Susie Ledge - Anywhere With You [FSOE] 02. Exouler & Sam Laxton - Bloom [Nocturnal Knights] Masterpiece Of The Week: 03. Roman Messer - Can You See The Light [Suanda] 04. Mark Norman - Overkill (Kriess Guete Remix) [Nocturnal Knights Reworked] 05. A.R.D.I. - Follow The Shadow [Subculture] 06. Plastic Angel - Schatten 2021 (Talla 2XLC & Para X Remix) [Technoclub Retro] Jorn van Deynhoven: 01. Jorn van Deynhoven - Viva La Vida (Club Mix) [A State Of Trance] 02. Exolight - One Last Time [Always Alive] 03. Kiyoi & Eky - Reset [Digital Society Recordings] 04. Kiran M Sajeev - Life Force [2 Rock Recordings] 05. Suncatcher & Exolight - Vacation [Always Alive] 06. Giuseppe Ottaviani - Glowing The Dark [Armind]
2/12/20211 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 297

01. Ronski Speed ft Lucy Saunders - Calm Before The Storm (Bixx Remix) [Nocturnal Knights] 02. Story Of Oz - Somersault [Deep In Thoughts] 03. Craig Connelly ft Tara Lousie - What Are You Waiting For [Black Hole] 04. Steve Dekay & Mhammed Ell Alami - Shadows [Nocturnal Knights] 05. Nikolauss - Supernova [Subculture] 06. Arctic Ocean & Henry Moe - Resurgence [Regenerate] Masterpiece Of The Week: 07. Giuseppe Ottaviani - Glowing In The Dark [Armind] 08. Solarstone - S3000 [Pure Trance] 09. Nicholson - Determine Your Life [FSOE] 10. Woody van Eyden & Beauney - Vivid Visions [In Trance We Trust] 11. Liam Melly & Asteroid - Hypnotica [Outburst Twilight]
2/5/20211 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 296

01. Evebe - Moon Heart [Pure Trance Neon] 02. Dave Steward - Transfere [Alter Ego] 03. Dave Steward - In The Mist [Alter Ego] 04. Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Escape [Vandit Records] 05. ForzaDuo - Pyro [Skullduggery] Masterpiece Of The Week: 06. Armin van Buuren - Turn The World Into A Dancefloor (ASOT 1000 Anthem) [ASOT] 07. The WLT - D.N Blackout [Ava White] 08. C.M.R. - Lost Vision (Sam Laxton Remix) [Nocturnal Knights Reworked] 09. Ferry Tale - Smile [Pure Trance] 10. Talla 2XLC - Follow The Meteor [TechnoClub Retro] 11. K90 - Deliverance (Tempo Giusto Remix) [Whos Afraid Of 138?!]
1/29/20211 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 295

01. Daniel Kandi & Prox - Space Tonic [Always Alive] 02. Darren O’Brien - Piav [Infrasonic Red] 03. Rene Ablaze & Aylin - Sirens [Universal Nation] 04. Markus Schulz & Christina Novelli - Not Afraid To Fall (The WLT Remix) [Black Hole] 05. Paul Denton - Existence [FSOE] 06. James Dymond - Jupiter and Beyond [FSOE] Masterpiece Of The Week: 07. Temple One - Healing [Divine Rhythm] 08. Madwave & Drival - Square One [FSOE Fables] 09. Vinny De Gorge - Seascape (Aimoon Remix) [Alter Ego] 10. Dave Steward & Frank Waanders - Diversity [Ablazing] 11. Abstract Vision - Space Conclusions [Infrasonic Pure]
1/22/20211 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 294

01. Factor B - The Unforgiven [Pure Trance] 02. Vincent Zauhar - Awakening [Universal Nation] Masterpiece Of The Week: 03. Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Escape [Vandit Records] 04. Amos & Riot Night & Sue McLaren - The Answer [Deep In Thoughts] 05. Nikolauss - A Thousand Words [Regenerate] 06. The WLT - D.N. Blackout [Ava White] 07. Sholan - Geordie Rush [Nocturnal Knights] 08. Giuseppe Ottaviani - Glowing In The Dark [Armind] 09. Adam White & Nathan Martin - Stronger Together [Perfecto] 10. James Cottle & Tiff Lacey - Uncertain World [Subculture] 11. Sam Vance & Alexandra Badoi - Together Again [Serendipity Muzik]
1/15/20211 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 293

Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Live @ ASOT500 Sydney 01. John Williams - Star Wars Imperial March (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Intro Edit) [No Label] 02. Deadmau5 - FML [Ultra)] 03. Dada Life - White Noise vs. Red Meat (TKD Mash-up) [Dim Mak] 04. Dada Life vs. Star Wars - Unleash The Fucking Dada vs. Imperial March [No Label] 05. Alex Sonata - Silex (Chriss Ortega & Oscar De La Fuente Remix) 06. Alex Sonata - Remember This [Groovebox] 07. Deep Voices feat. Alexander Klaus - Autumn Leaves (Beltek Remix) [Lange Recordings] 08. The Thrillseekers - Synaesthesia (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Remix) [Armada Music] 09. Gareth Emery feat. Mike Frisch - Into The Light (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Remix) [Garuda] 10. Triple A - Winter Stayed (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Mix) [Armind] 11. Armin van Buuren feat. Susana - Shivers (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Remix) [Armada]
1/8/20211 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 292

01. Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Starfleet Commander [Vandit Records] 02. Roman Messer & Twin View with Christian Burns - Dancing In The Dark (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Remix) [Suanda] 03. Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Mazerunner [Vandit Records] 04. Rene Ablaze - Promise (Alex M.O.R.P.H.’s Psychedelic Infusion Remix) [Universal Nation] 05. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Cheryl Barnes - Against The Wind [Vandit Records] 06. Art Of Trance - Madagascar (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Remix) [Nocturnal Knights Reworked] 07. Alex M.O.R.P.H. feat Cheryl Barnes - Hidden Sun Of Serenity (Vocal Mix) [Vandit Records] 08. Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Blue Bird [Vandit Records] 09. Giorgio Moroder - Chase (Alex M.O.R.P.H. 2021 Bootleg) 10. ID - ID [Morphland] 11. Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Escape [Vandit Records]
1/2/20211 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 291

01. Armin van Buuren & Roger Shah feat Chris Jones - Going Wrong (Alex M.O.R.P.H. B2B Woody van Eyden Remix) [Armada] 02. Aly & Fila feat Jwaydan - We Control The Sunlight (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Remix) [FSOE] 03. Signum - First Strike (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Remix) [Armada] 04. Veracocha - Carte Blanche (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Remix) [Armada] 05. Insigma - Open Our Eyes (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Remix) [Armada] 06. Josh Gabriel pres Winter Kills - Deep Down (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Remix) [Armada] 07. Whiteroom feat Amy Cooper - Someday (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Remix) [Armada] 08. Binary Finary - 1998 (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Remix) [Armada] 09. The Thrillseekers - Synaesthesia (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Remix) [Armada] 10. Triple A - Winter Stayed (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Mix) [Armada]
12/26/20201 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 290

01. Miroslav Vrlik - It’s Your Choice [Always Alive] 02. Suncatcher pres Sensu - My Happy Place [FSOE Fables] 03. Hemstock & Mercurial Virus - Torn [Ava White] 04. Rene Ablaze & Cari - Still Moving [Nocturnal Knights] 05. Robert Costin - Fearless [TAR#138] 06. Mhammed El Alami & Waltin Jay - Thankful [Amsterdam Trance] 07. Simon Patterson & Dave Wright - Northern Lights (Beatsole Remix) [Deep In Thoughts] 08. Craig Connelly feat Tara Louise - Time Machine (Paul Denton Remix) [Black Hole] 09. Giuseppe Ottaviani - Spellbound [Black Hole] Masterpiece Of The Week: 10. Maarten de Jong - Energy Crash [Who’s Afraid Of 138?!] 11. Jody 6 feat Marian - You Need Somebody Like Me [Regenerate]
12/18/20201 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 289

Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Live @ Transmission Prague 2014
12/13/20201 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 288

01. Johan Gielen & Marco V - Timeless [Perfecto] 02. Christopher Corrigan - Erasable [Entranced] 03. Christopher Corrigan - Moments In Life [Entranced] 04. Miroslav Vrlik & Dave Steward - Desert [Ablazing] 05. Tycoos & Jan Jonston - The Landslide [Amsterdam Trance] 06. Craig Connelly & Natalie Major - Watch The Way You Move (Sean Tyas Remix) [Black Hole] Masterpiece Of The Week: 07. Adam Taylor - Lost In Paradise [FSOE] 08. Xijaro & Pitch - Mina [Nocturnal Knights] 09. Sam Laxton - Waiting For The Sun [FSOE] 10. Somna & Davey Asprey - Timewarp [AVA] 11. Andrew B - Magitek (TrancEye Bootleg)
12/4/20201 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 287

01. Alan Morris & Martin Drake - Catharsis (Cinematic Mix) [Subculture] 02. Susana - Dark Side Of The Moon (Ferry Tale Mix) [Amsterdam Trance] 03. Tenth Plant - Ghosts (Darren Porter Remix) [Nocturnal Knights Reworked] 04. Shedona - Eternita [Monster Neos] 05. Allen Watts - High Voltage [Whos Afraid Of 138?!] Masterpiece Of The Week: 06. DT8 Project & Lustral - On My Own (Tony Day & Shatadru Sensharma Remix) [Mondo Digital] 07. Hugh Tolland - One [FSOE] 08. Peter Steele - Summer Rain [Pure Trance] 09. Duncan Newell - We Are Shapes [Regenerate Records] 10. Cloudriver - After The Rain [Magic Island Elevate]
11/27/20201 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 286

01. Miroslav Vrlik & Andre Visior - Destination [Zyx Trance] 02. Amos & Riot Night - Born From Shadows [FSOE] 03. Alex Wright & Everlight - Warp Rider [Nocturnal Knights Fusion] 04. Peter Steele - Karma [GO Music] 05. Allan Berndtz - Full Throttle [Always Alive] Masterpiece Of The Week: 06. David Forbes - Randomize [Outburst Records] 07. Asteroid - Catharsis [Regenerate Records] 08. David Steward - Chaos Theory [Vandit Records] 09. Will Atkinson - Rush [Black Hole] 10. Andrew Rayel & Robbie Seed feat That Girl - Stars Collide (Aimoon Remix) [Armind] 11. Roger M - Stargazing [Perfecto]
11/20/20201 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 285

01. Markus Schulz & Haliene - Tidal Wave [Black Hole] Masterpiece Of The Week: 02. Giuseppe Ottaviani - Explorer [Armind] 03. Scott Mac - Damager 02 (Binary Finary Remix) [Nocturnal Knights Reworked] 04. Daniel Skyver - Symphonic [Subculture] 05. Marlo & Haliene - Say Hello (Darren Porter Remix) [Reaching Altitude] 06. Stowers & Cooper feat Brooke Woods - Shattered Skies [Pure Trance Nation] 07. Danny Eaton & Paul Skelton - Connection [FSOE] 08. Craig Connelly feat Natalie Major - Watch The Way You Move (Sean Tyas Remix) [Black Hole] 09. Metta & Glyde - Break The Chain [Regenerate Records] 10. LTN & Christina Novelli - I’d Go Back (Rinaly Remix) [Ava Recordings]
11/13/20201 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 284

01. Frank Dueffel - Cologne Set [Vandit Records] 02. Rinaly & Epic Fail feat Jennifer Rene - A Promise Forever [Perfecto] 03. Jameson Taylor - Space To Continue [Always Alive] 04. Vinny De George - Forza [Full On 140] 05. Art Of Trance - Madagascar (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Remix) [Nocturnal Knights Reworked] 06. Twisted Design - Effervescent [Regenerate] 07. Sean Matthews - Outlander [FSOE] 08. Johan Gielen & Nikolauss - Sensoji [FSOE] Masterpiece Of The Week: 09. Frite Nite Binary Ensemble - Sienna [Ava White] 10. Yoshi & Razner - Darkside [Monster Neos]
11/6/20201 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 283

Alex M.O.R.P.H.: 01. Goldensten - Sunrise (Daniel Kandi & Temple Remix) [Nocturnal Knights Reworked] 02. Ana Criado - In A Thousand Skies (Dan Stone Remix) [Amsterdam Trance] 03. Alex Di Stefano - Acidia [Skullduggery] 04. Paul Denton & Will Rees - Fluidity [Subculture] 05. Alexander Popov vs Planet Perfecto - Bullet In The Gun Reloaded [Perfecto] Masterpiece Of The Week: 06. Art Of Trance - Madagascar (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Remix) [Nocturnal Knights Reworked] James Dymond: 01. James Dymond & Susana - Is It Too Late [Amsterdam Trance] 02. Dave Neven & Ocata - A Glimmer Of Hope (Sector7 Remix) [COLDHARBOUR RECORDINGS] 03. Sean Tyas & Metta & Glyde - The Unfamiliar [Surgikal] 04. James Dymond & Linney - What Have I Got To Lose [FSOE] 05. Bixx - Trance At The Opera [Nocturnal Knights] 06. Flutlicht - Icarus (James Dymond featuring Jennifer K Remix) [Nocturnal Knights]
10/30/20201 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 282

01. Elevven - One Last Time (Roman Messer Remix) [Statement Records] 02. Exolight - One Last Time [Always Alive] 03. Matthias Bishop - Nova (Aimoon Remix) [Aural Sonic] 04. Paipy - The Great Story [Regenerate Records] 05. Craig Connelly - California [Black Hole] 06. James De Torres - Mind Crisis [Universal Nation] Masterpiece Of The Week: 07. Peter Santos - End Is The Beginning [FSOE] 08. Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Mazerunner [Vandit Records] 09. Will Atkinson & Gary Go - If I Spoke Your Language [Black Hole] 10. Sean Tyas - Vicious Tickle [Subculture] 11. Ram & Gizeh - Surrender [Black Hole]
10/23/20201 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 281

01. Karanda & Sarah Russell - Still Got Time (Kaimo K Mix) [Amsterdam Trance] 02. Sholan - Ready To Run [Pure Trance Neon] Masterpiece Of The Week: 03. Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Mazerunner [Vandit Records] 04. Bogdan Vix & Claudiu Adam - Stardust [Subculture] 05. F.G. Noise & Axel Walters - Midnight [Regenerate] 06. Lasse Mc Beth & Daniel Kandi - Gorgeous [In Trance We Trust] 07. Pete Delete & Phazer - This Is The Way [HeavensGate] 08. Sean Tyas vs Metta & Glyde - The Unfamiliar [Surgikal] 09. James Dymond & Susana - Is It Too Late [Amsterdam Trance] 10. Woody van Eyden & FAWZY - Music vs. Fear [HeavensGate]
10/16/20201 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 280

Tracklist tba
10/3/20201 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 279

01. Ciaran Mc Auley - Our Journey [FSOE] 02. James Kitcher, Adam Taylor & Susie Ledge - Come In From The Cold [Regenerate] 03. Bogdan Vix & Claudiu Adam vs Ahmed Helmy - Fortuna [A State Of Trance] 04. Roger Shah & Kristina Sky feat Emma Shaffer - Take Me Back [Deep In Thoughts] 05. Sergey Shabanov - Endless Summer [Magic Island Records] 06. John O’Callaghan - Complex Situation [Subculture] 07. Giuseppe Ottaviani feat Sue McLaren - Not One Goodbye [Black Hole] 08. David Forbes & Will Rees - Sub Zero [Outburst Records] Masterpiece Of The Week: 09. Diago - Encircle [Universal Nation] 10. Flutlicht - Icarus (James Dymond feat Jennifer K Remix) [Nocturnal Knights Reworked]
9/26/20201 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 278

Aimoon Takeover: 01. Ex-Driver - Roots (Aimoon Remix) [2Rock] 02. Ben Mcconnell - Spheres [Scorchin'] 03. Andrew Rayel & Robbie Seed ft. That Girl - Stars Collide (Aimoon Remix) [Armada] 04. Matthias Bishop - Sunbeam (Tycoos Remix) [Aural Sonic] 05. Robert Maya - Wait For You [Suanda Voice] 06. Aimoon - Faster Than Light [Full On 140] 07. Paul van Dyk & Bo Bruce - Covered In Gold (PvD Club Mix) [VANDIT] 08. Papulin & Kate Miles - Home (Aimoon Remix) [Suanda Voice] 09. Frank Waanders - Aztec [Ablazing] 10. Alexander Komarov - Freedom [Trancemission] 11. Muhamed Sherief - Jaan (Aimoon Remix) [Edge One] 12. Alex Di Stefano - 365 Days At Dawn [ITWT] 13. Pierre Pienaar & Rob Dalby - Diverge [VANDIT] 14. Steve Dekay & Nathia Kate feat. Claire Willis - Only You [Suanda Dark] 15. Alex Kunnari & Christina Novelli - The Love You Give (DRYM Remix) [Black Hole]
9/18/20201 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 277

01. Protoculture - Shine [A State Of Trance] 02. We Are Loud feat Katie DiCicco - On The Run (Ferry Corsten Remix) [Flashover] 03. Levitone - Cataplex [Addicted Sounds] 04. Paul Thomas vs Sean & Dee - Napilla [UV] 06. Basil O‘Glue, Paul Angelo & Don Argento - Eris [UV] 07. Peter Ilias - El Nido [Elliptical Sun] 08. Oliver Smith - Sacrifice [Anjunabeats] 09. Alex Sonata & The Rio - Nebula [A State Of Trance] 10. Jaytech - Sapphires [Anjunabeats] Masterpiece Of The Week: 11. Above & Beyond - I Saw Good [Anjunabeats] 12. Spencer Brown & Liam Hathaway - LA ID [Anjunabeats]
9/11/20201 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 276

Alex M.O.R.P.H.: 01. Eugenio Tokarev - Inefable [Always Alive] Masterpiece Of The Week: 02. Greg Downey - Rendezvous [Skullduggery] 03. Heatbeat - Sheena [Reaching Altitude] 04. Kinetica - Global Reset [Regenerate Records] 05. Kaimo K & Tricia McTeague - Begin The Ride [Amsterdam Trance] 06. Ultimate & Maria Milewska - Dark Lullabies [Infrasonic Pure] Diago: 01. Alex Byrka & Van Yorge - ID 02. Alternate High - Tartaros [ABLAZING RECORDS] 03. Diago - Encircle [UNIVERSAL NATION] 04. Prox - Wiggo [ALWAYS ALIVE] 05. Terra V - Ready [ABLAZING RECORDS] 06. Woody van Eyden & Rene Ablaze - Life is a belter [ASOT] 07. Diago - Axiom [TRANCE ALL-STARS RECORDS]
9/4/20201 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 275

01. Tasadi - Surrender (Aimoon Remix) [Starsphere Records] 02. Robert Nickson - Tilslorte Bondepiker [Pure Trance Neon] 03. Mhammed El Alami & Cathy Burton - Never Fade Away [Amsterdam Trance] 04. Allen Watts & Roman Messer - Skyline [Whos Afraid Of 138?!] 05. Memory Loss - Forever [Ava White] 06. Standerwick feat Linney - What About Us [Armind] 07. James Dymond & Sam Laxton - Outbound [Future Sound Of Egypt] 08. David Forbes - Splice [Whos Afraid Of 138?!] 09. Darren Porter - Species [Future Sound Of Egypt] Masterpiece Of The Week: 10. Billy Gillies - Buenos [Subculture] 11. Ahmed Romel - Dystopia (Alex Di Stefano Remix) [Future Sound Of Egypt]
8/28/20201 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 274

Live from "Helden aus der Zukunft"
8/21/20201 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 273

01. Paul Denton & Deirdre McLaughlin - Let You Go [Subculture] 02. Jase Thirlwall feat Victoriya - Drowning [A State Of Trance] 03. Tau-Rine - Neon Lights [Regenerate Records] 04. Mark Alexander - Reborn [Always Alive] 05. Rene Ablaze - Red Sea 2030 [Ablazing] 06. Robbie Seed & Jimmy Chou & Digital Vision - No More Tears [Ava White] 07. Chris Connolly - After Eternity [Pure Trance Neon] 08. Ruben De Ronde feat EKE - Wanderlust (Eugenio Tokarev Remix) [Statement! Records] Masterpiece Of The Week: 09. Lost Witness feat Laura-Ly - Carry Me Home [Amsterdam Trance] 10. Alan Morris - United [FSOE] 11. Nikolauss - Elivagar [Subculture]
8/14/20201 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 272

01. Craig Connelly feat Karina Ramage - Life Half Lived (Club Mix) [Subculture] 02. Paul van Dyk feat Sue McLaren - Guiding Light [Vandit Records] 03. Indecent Noise & Noiree Lee - Sunglasses At Night [Black Hole] 04. Starpicker - Time [Regenerate Records] 05. Above & Beyond vs Armin van Buuren - Show Me Love (A & Z Remix) [Armada] 06. Bt & Emma Hewitt - No Warning Lights (Sean Tyas Remix) [Black Hole[ 07. John Askew & Gary Go - Smile - Deep In Thoughts 08. Ciaran McAuley & Susana - Daring To Love [Nocturnal Knights Music] Masterpiece Of The Week: 09. Daniel Kandi & A.R.D.I. - Rise Again (We Shall Overcome) [A State Of Trance] 10. M.I.K.E. Push - The Remains Of Time [FSOE]
8/8/20201 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 271

Alex M.O.R.P.H.: 01. Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Starfleet Commander [Vandit Records] Masterpiece of the Week: 02. Alex Wright & Daniel Kandi - Gem State [Always Alive] 03. Talla 2XLC - Illusion [Thats Trance] 04. Kamaya Painters - Far From Over (Vision X Remix) [Nocturnal Knights Music] 05. Sam Laxton - Emerge [Nocturnal Knights Music] 06. Dan Stone - Vice Versa [FSOE] Sean & Xander: 01. Sean & Xander - Voice of Peace [Mike Push Studio] 02. Sean & Xander - What We Live For [Universal Nation] 03. Giuseppe Ottaviani feat. Tricia McTeague - Only A Heartbeat Away [Armind] 04. Simon Patterson feat. Lucy Pullin - Blink (Ben Gold Remix) [Deep In Thoughts] 05. Kaimo K, Trance Classics & Susanne Teutenberg - Take Me Away [Amsterdam Trance] 06. Sean & Xander - Need You Now [Black Hole] 07. Tiësto feat. JES - Everything (STANDERWICK Remix) [Magik Muzik]
8/1/20201 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 270

01. Hoyaa & Joakim - La Luna [Universal Nation] 02. Sion Rae - Blizzard [Digital Society] 03. Simon Patterson feat Lucy Pullin - Blink (Ben Gold Remix) [Deep In Thoughts] 04. Everlight - Hyperdrive [Nocturnal Knights Fusion] 05. Cameron Mo feat Horf - Open The Cage [FSOE] Masterpiece Of The Week: 06. Sundancer & Terra V - Allureosphere [Pure Trance Neon] 07. Eyron Stocker - Rhapsody [Monster Pure] 08. Miroslav Vrlik & Martin Jurenka - Always the Sun [Always Alive] 09. Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Starfleet Commander [Vandit Records] 10. Re-Order feat Bo Bruce - We Are The World 11. Nikolauss - 8.06 [Regenerate Records]
7/24/20201 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 269

Audio Edit from Spunite True2Trance Tranceporter (Taiwan 11.7.2020)
7/17/20201 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 268

01. Tony Hang - Willpower [Regenerate Records] 02. John Askew - Recalibrate (Greg Downey Remix) [VII] 03. Everlight - Hyperdrive [Nocturnal Knights Fusion] 04. Allen Watts & Steve Dekay - The Future [Whos Afraid Of 138?!] Masterpiece Of The Week: 05. Robert Nickson - Halo [Pure Trance] 06. Craig Connelly feat Cammie Robinson - Run Away (Club Mix) [Black Hole] 07. Eximinds & Eldream & Mark Wild - Sarabande [Ava Records] 08. Jaron Inc. - Serenity [Pure Trance] 09. Talla 2XLC - Astronomia [White Label] 10. Khalai - Firestorm [Universal Nation] 11. Tempo Giusto - Choose Your Fate [Whos Afraid Of 138?!]
7/10/20201 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 267

01. Amir Hussain - Scarlett [Joof] 02. Grum feat. Natalie Shay - Afterglow (CYA Remix) [Anjunabeats] 03. Above & Beyond feat. Zoe Johnston - Reverie (Above & Beyond Club Mix) [Anjunabeats] 04. Spencer Brown & Qrion - Foggy August [Anjunabeats] 05. Dylhen - Phantom [UV] 06. Robert B - The Others [Elliptical Sun Melodies] 07. Purple Haze - Rosy [Anjunabeats] 08. Simos Tagias - Illusions Of Me [UV] Masterpiece Of The Week: 09. Elysian - Beyond The Comfort Zone [Anjunabeats] 10. Tinlicker - Sleepwalker [Anjunadeep] 11. Tash, Paul Anthonee - Glorious [UV]
7/3/20201 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 266

No tracklist
6/28/20201 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 265

Alex M.O.R.P.H.: 01. Factor B - Bravo [Subculture] 02. Craig Connelly - Sonic Grey [Black Hole] 03. David Broaders - Orphic [Pure Trance] Masterpiece Of The Week: 04. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Cheryl Barnes - Against The Wind [Vandit] 05. Ferry Corsten & Ciaran McAuley - Mo Chara [Flashover] James De Torres: 01. Chris Schweizer - Dont Be Scared 02. James de Torres - Reminiscence 03. 4 Strings - We are All the Same 04. Woody van Eyden, DJ T.H. & Cari - Drowning 05. Steve Dekay - Sublime 06. James de Torres - Empireum 07. F.G. Noise & Axel Walters - Endless Distance
6/20/20201 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 264

Live Recording from HeavensGate Drive-in 22.05.2020 / No Tracklist
6/7/20201 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 263

Alex M.O.R.P.H.: 01. DRYM & AMTM - Zeus [Nocturnal Knights] Masterpiece Of The Week: 02. UDM - Spectrum [Deep In Thoughts] 03. Sean Matthews - Ja Kasa [Damaged Records] 04. ReOrder - 6PM [Whos Afraid Of 138?!] 05. Last Soldier & Black Swan - Feel The Flight [Ava White] 06. A & Z and Claudiu Adam - Story Of Your Eyes [FSOE] Aimoon: 01. Abstract Vision & Aimoon - 7 Billion Hearts [AVA] 02. Tycoos & Sandro Mireno feat. Alaera - Want You To Go (Aimoon Remix) [Suanda] 03. Aimoon - Afterglow [Suanda Base] 04. Aimoon & MageSky - The Mountains [Alter Ego] 05. Aimoon & Audiocells - Aurora [Universal Nation] 06. Aimoon - Less Than Three [Always Alive] 07. Aimoon - Milky Way [AVA White]
5/30/20201 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 262

01. Eddie Thoneick, Diaz & Young Rebels - Perfect Moment (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Remix) [Kontor] 02. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Marjan - Take My Breath [Vandit Records] 03. Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Blue Bird [Vandit Records] 04. Alex M.O.R.P.H. - It Is Full Of Stars (Club Mix) [Vandit Records] 05. Alex M.O.R.P.H. - New York City [A State Of Trance] 06. Gareth Emery feat Mark Frisch - Into The Light (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Remix) [Garuda] 07. Paul van Dyk & Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Breaking Dawn [Vandit Records] 08. Flynn & Denton feat Audrey Gallagher - Say My Name (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Remix) [Subculture] 09. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Den Rize feat Natalie Gioia - Angelic [Vandit Records] 10. Alex M.O.R.P.H. vs Adam K & Soha - Not All Superheroes Wear Capes (Vincent Zuhar Mashup)
5/23/20201 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 261

01. Cold Blue - Ocean Breeze [FSOE] 02. Aly & Fila - Mesca Beach [FSOE] 03. Pathfinders - Asado [Whos Afraid Of 138?!] 04. Jordan Suckley - Another Dimension [Vandit Records] 05. Cyril Ryaz & C-Systems - Icarus [Digital Society] 06. Ilitheas - Solitude (Club Mix) [Abora Recordings] 07. Alan Belg - First Dream [Always Alive] 08. Khalai - Enchantment [Universal Nation] 09. Giuseppe Ottaviani & Lucid Blue - I Believe [Black Hole] 10. Nikolaus - We Are Not Alone [Subculture] Masterpiece Of The Week: 11. Aimoon - Milky Way [Ava White]
5/16/20201 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 260

Alex M.O.R.P.H.: 01. Craig Connelly - Earth Dimension C-137 [Black Hole] 02. Philippe El Sisi vs Omar Sherif - Demolition [Subculture] 03. Mhammed El Alami - BLVE [FSOE Fables] 04. Activa & Shannon Hurley - I Will Breathe Again [Black Hole] Masterpiece Of The Week: 05. Aimoon & Audiocells - Aurora [Universal Nation] Somna: 01. Somna & Melissa Loretta - Constant Fire [Ava Rec.] 02. Somna - Reanimate [Ava Rec.] 03. Somna - Razor [Ava Rec.] 04. Somna & LTN - Dreamcatcher [Ava Rec.] 05. Somna & Yang feat. Noire Lee - Till Oblivion [Ava Rec.] 06. Dave Neven & Ellie White - Try For Me (Somna Remix) vs Andy Moor & Ashley Wallbridge - World To Turn [Ava Rec.] 07. Somna & Noire Lee - Beside You [Ava Rec.] 08. Somna & Cari - The First Year (Uplifting Mix) [Ava Rec.]
5/9/20201 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 259

No tracklist available
5/2/20201 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 258

01. Giuseppe Ottaviani feat. Tricia McTeague - Only A Heartbeat Away [Armind] 02. Sebastian Pawlica - Urbex [Blue Soho] 03. Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Blue Bird [Vandit] 04. James Dymond - Centrepoint [FSOE] 05. Jorn van Deynhoven & Christina Novelli - Waiting On The Other Side (Club Mix) [Armada] 06. Bryan Kearney ft. Dierdre McLaughin - Open My Mind (Sean Tyas Remix) [Kearnage] 07. Paul van Dyk & Kinetica - First Contact [VANDIT Records] 08. Sneijder & Billy Gillies vs Paul van Dyk & Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Heatbeat - Rhino vs Nothing But You vs Amistad (Mashup) 09. Tom Exo - Somewhere In Time [Suanda] 10. LTN Michele - Lost In Us (A.R.D.I. Remix) [Ava White] 11. Roman Messer & Twin View With Christian Burns - Dancing In The Dark (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Remix) [Suanda] 12. Starpicker - Infinite Sunsets [Regenerate Records]
4/25/20201 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 257

01. Steve Dekay - Heavenly [Vandit Records] 02. Nord Horizon - Final Destination [Infrasonic Pure] 03. Roman Messer feat Roxanne Emery - Lullaby (NoMosk Remix) [Suanda] Masterpiece Of The Week: 04. Paul van Dyk & Kinetica - First Contact [Vandit Records] 05. Miroslav Vrlik - Dark Matter [Full On 140] 06. LTN feat Michele - Lost In Us (A.R.D.I. Remix) [Ava White] 07. Ben Gold & Tempo Giusto - I Am The God [Who’s Afraid Of 138?!] 08. Michael L - Inner Solar [Vandit Next Generation] 09. Hemstock & Jennings - Mirage 2020 (Andrea Ribeca Remix) [FSOE] 10. Ram & Susana pres Tales Of Life - You Are Enough [Nocturnal Knights Music] 11. Quantor - Summer Love [Universal Nation]
4/18/20201 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 256

01. Cameron Mo - In The Bones [Perfecto] 02. Patrik Humann & Daniel Kandi - Hereafter (Ahmed Helmy Remix) [Always Alive] 03. Sebastian Pawlica - Urbex [Blue Soho] 04. James Dymond - Centrepoint [FSOE] 05. SMR LVE feat Kyler England - Story Of Your Heart (Tensteps vs Daniel Kandi Remix) [Always Alive] 06. Jorn van Deynhoven - Viva La Vida (Album Mix) [Armada] 07. Mark Sixma feat Anvy - Meet Again (ReOrder Remix) [Armada Captivating] 08. Sneijder & Billy Gillies - Rhino [Afterdark] 09. Aly & Fila - Remember When [FSOE] Masterpiece Of The Week: 10. Starpicker - Infinite Sunsets [Regenerate Records] 11. Jordy Eley - Firepower [Infrasonic Red]
4/13/20201 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 255

01. Giuseppe Ottaviani feat. Tricia McTeague - Only A Heartbeat Away [Armind] 02. Bryan Kearney feat. Deirdre McLaughlin - Open My Mind (Sean Tyas Remix) [Kearnage] 03. Nord Horizon - Final Destination [Infrasonic Pure] 04. Nikolaus & Peter Steele - To The Stars [FSOE] 05. Robert Nickson - Hello! [Pure Trance Neon] 06. Drival - Ab Aeterno [FSOE Fables] 07. Tom Exo - Somewhere In Time [Suanda True] 08. Sunlounger & Susie Ledge - The Sun Will Rise Again (Paul Denton Remix) [FSOE] Masterpiece Of The Week: 09. Tony Anderson - Immersion (Robert Nickson Remix) [Pure Trance] 10. Rene Ablaze - Promise (Alex M.O.R.P.H.’s Psychedelic Infusion Remix) [Universal Nation] 11. Magnus & Dominant Space - Mirage [Regenerate Records]
4/3/20201 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 254

no tracklist available
3/28/20201 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 253

01. Tau-Rine & Exouler - Desolation [Ava White] 02. Nitrous Oxide - First Aid [Amsterdam Trance] 03. Aly & Fila - The Walk [Future Sound Of Egypt] 04. Will Rees - Submerse [Kearnage Recordings] 05. James Haydon - Skywalker [High Contrast] 06. The Avains - Little Empire [HeavensGate] Masterpiece Of The Week: 07. Rene Ablaze - Promise (Alex M.O.R.P.H.’s Psychedelic Infusion Remix) [Universal Nation] 08. Jordan Suckley - Hold Me (Club Mix) [Pure Trance Neon] 09. Abstract Vision & Aimoon - 7 Billion Hearts [Ava] 10. Factoria - Enlivened Frequencies [Regenerate] 11. Paul Miller - The Harbour Of Heaven [GO Music]
3/22/20201 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 252

No Tracklist Available
3/14/20201 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 251

Alex M.O.R.P.H.: 01. A.R.D.I. - Uplifted [Ava White] 02. Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Blue Bird [Vandit Records] 03. Shedona - Infusions [Infrasonic Pure] 04. Cold Blue - In Madness [Black Hole] Masterpiece Of The Week: 05. Key 4050 feat Plumb - I Love You [Armind] Suzy Solar: 01. Tangle feat. Suzy Solar - Europa [Universal Nation] 02. Talla 2XLC - The Oasis (Indecent Noise Remix) [That's Trance] 03. NG Rezonance & PHD Feat Hayley Colleen - Worlds Collide [Tidy Two] 04. Venetica - Invocation [Alter Ego Records] 05. Elenski - Heaven Forgive [Redux 138] 06. Roger Shah & Suzy Solar - Sanctuary [Magic Island]
2/29/20201 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 250

01. Trance Classics & Susie Ledger - Remember Me (Katrin’s World Mix) [Amsterdam Trance] 02. Paul van Dyk - Duality [Vandit Records] Masterpiece Of The Week: 03. Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Blue Bird [Vandit Records] 04. Sean Mathews - Cerulean [Future Sound Of Egypt] 05. Futurecode & Roxanne Emery - Dancing In The Rain (Craig Connelly Remix) [Whos Afraid Of 138?!] 06. Sholan - Renegade Fire [Monster Pure] 07. Jorn van Deynhoven & Sue McLaren - I Need Your Lovin [Armada] 08. Starpicker - Neversea (Giuseppe Ottaviani Rework) [GO Music] 09. Abstract Vision & Elite Electronic - Astromechnism [Infrasonic Red] 10. A & Z with Zein Hallak - Falling [Future Sound Of Egypt] 11. Tempo Giusto - Paradigm Shift [Whos Afraid Of 138!?]
2/22/20201 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 249

Recorded live at Trancenight Oslo (18.01.2020) / No Tracklist Available
2/15/20201 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 248

01. The Blizzard - Blue Hour (Solarstone Retouch) [Pure Trance] 02. Purple Stories - Breathless [Coldharbour Recordings] 03. DJ T.H. feat Sam Knight - King Of The Night [Entranced] 04. Giuseppe Ottaviani - Time To Play [Armind] 05. Protoculture - Titan [A State Of Trance] 06. Mino Safy & Dirkie Coetzee - Hymn To Africa [Perfecto] 07. Activa - Midnight [Pure Trance] 08. Cold Blue - Golden Leaves [Black Hole] 09. Abstract Vision & Elite Electronic - Astromechanism [Infra Red] Masterpiece Of The Week: 10. Quantor - Summer Love [Universal Nation] 11. Sean Tyas vs James Kitcher & Adam Taylor - Mantra [Regenerate Records] 12. Simon Patterson - Kick Bass [VII]
2/8/20201 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 247

Tracklist tba
2/2/20201 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 246

01. Alex M.O.R.P.H. feat. Cheryl Barnes - Hidden Sun Of Serenity (Instrumental Preludium) [Vandit Records] 02. Gardenstate - Bloom (Solarstone Retouch) [Pure Progressive] 03. Matias Chilano - Red Line [Sudbeat Music] 04. Michael A - Look Closer [Replug] 05. Matias Chilano - Watergate [Sudbeat Music] 06. Analog Jungs - Liria [Or Two Strangers] 07. Gabriel & Dresden feat Sub Teal - Something Bigger [Anjunabeats] 08. Dekkai - Yuugen [Enhanced Colorize] Masterpiece Of The Week: 09. Dmitry Molosh - Cascade [Replug] 10. Above & Beyond - Blue Monday [Anjunabeats] 11. Oleg Farrier - Jasmine (Protoculture Remix) [Serendipity Muzik] 12. Dekkai - Kolkata [Enhanced Colorize] 13. Oliver Smith - Warehouse [Anjunabeats]
1/25/20201 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 245

01. Alex M.O.R.P.H. feat. Cheryl Barnes - Hidden Sun Of Serenity (Vocal Mix) [Vandit Records] 02. Bryan Kearney - Adrenaline (James Dymond Remix) [Subculture] 03. Rene Ablaze & Christopher Corrigan - Ghosts [Nocturnal Animals] 04. Boris Deckert - New Chapter [Always Alive] 05. Activa & Julie Thompson - When The Mask Falls [Black Hole] 06. Ron With Leeds & Christina Novelli - Never Give Up (Maarten de Jong Remix) [HeavensGate] 07. Ferry Tale & Elucidus - Fremont [FSOE Fables] Masterpiece Of The Week: 08. Miroslav Vrlik - Resurrection [Always Alive] 09. Aly & Fila - Te Espero Aqi [Future Sound Of Egypt] 10. Khalai - Overwhelming [Universal Nation] 11. James Kitcher & Adam Taylor - Utopia At Midnight [Pure Trance Neon]
1/18/20201 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 244

01. C-Systems & Hanna Finsen - In Front Of Me [Digital Society] 02. Freefall - Skydive (Nicholson Remix) [Nicholson] 03. Dan Thompson - Spectrum [Nocturnal Animals] 04. New Ordinance - Beyond Gravity (Factor B Remix) [Pure Trance] 05. Allen Watts - GDL [Armada Captivating] 06. Saltwater - The Legacy (ReOrder Remix) [Armada Captivating] 07. Metta & Glyde - Colliding Particles [Regenerate Records] Masterpiece Of The Week: 08. Alex M.O.R.P.H. feat. Cheryl Barnes - Hidden Sun Of Serenity (Vocal Mix) [Vandit Records] 09. Akira Kayosa & Hugh Tolland - Galactive [Future Sound Of Egypt] 10. A.R.D.I. - Heaven [Ava White] 11. Kayan Code - Eclipse [Digital Society]
1/11/20201 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 243

Tracklist tba
1/3/20201 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 242

01. Just Her - The Mirror [Anjunadeep] 02. Nox Vahn - Walking With Giants [Anjunadeep] 03. Yotto - Hyperlude (Dosem Edit) [Anjunadeep] 04. Estiva - Kosmos [Statement!] 05. Genix - Zuul [Anjunabeats] 06. Grum feat. Jinadu - Running (Club Mix) [Anjunabeats] 07. Estiva - Two Tigers [Statement!] 08. Andrew Bayer feat. Ane Brun - Your Eyes (Maor Levi’s Starlight Mix) [Anjunabeats] 09. Tripswitch - Stigma [Colorize] Masterpiece Of The Week: 10. Fonzerelli - In My Dream [Black Hole Recordings] 11. Undefined (MT) - Layl [Colorize] 12. Undefined (MT) - Sqaaq [Colorize]
12/20/20191 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 241

Masterpiece Of The Week: 01. The Thrillseekers pres. Hydra - After The Rain [Adjusted] 02. The Thrillseekers pres. Hydra - Take Me With You [Adjusted] 03. Sean Matthews - Odyssey [Future Sound Of Egypt] 04. Sylvermay - Aeris [Vandit Next Generation] 05. Second Sine - Ipanema Girls (John Askew Remix) [Skullduggery] 06. Gareth Emery feat Evan Henzi - Call To Arms (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Remix) [Garuda] 07. Jardin - Vision [Vandit Records] 08. Craig Connell - Spires [Kearnage] 09. AJ Gibson - Arkasia [Universal Nation] 10. Nitrous Oxide - Atacama (Club Mix) [Amsterdam Trance]
12/14/20191 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 240

01. Solarstone & Activa - Spirit (Club Mix) [Black Hole Recordings] 02. Eclipse - Biohazard [Monster Force] 03. Gareth Emery feat. Evan Henzi - Call To Arms (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Remix) [Garuda] 04. Davey Asprey feat. Evan Henzi - Alien [A State Of Trance] 05. Giuseppe Ottaviani - Moscow River [Black Hole Recordings] 06. Calvin O’Commor - Come Inside [State Control] 07. Cold Blue - Colors [Black Hole Recordings] 08. Allen Watts - Reboot [Whos Afraid Of 138?!] Masterpiece Of The Week: 09. MM8 - Illuminati [Nocturnal Animals] 10. Daniel Skyver - Deluge [Subculture] 11. Asteroid - Koh Phangan [Future Sound Of Egypt Fables]
12/6/20191 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 239

Alex M.O.R.P.H.: 01. Yodis - Fantasy Land [Magic Island Elevate] Masterpiece Of The Week: 02. Iain M & Deirdre McLaughlin - Eternally [Afterdark] 03. Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Stardust [Vandit Records] 04. Alan Morris - Goodbye Forever [Future Sound Of Egypt] 05. Xenger One - Fragments Of Light [State Control] 06. Paul Denton & Paul Skelton - The Great Beyond [Future Sound Of Egypt] Quantor: 01. Danny Eaton - Euphoria [In Trance We Trust] 02. Franco Scaravaglione - Majestic [Redux Recordings] 03. Simon Patterson & Lucy Pullin - Fall For You (Cold Blue Remix) [Who's Afraid Of 138?!] 04. Symphonix - Crystal Black [Blue Tunes Records] 05. Quantor - Condar [Universal Nation] 06. Eddie Bitar & Phanatic & Zyrus7 - Matter of Time [Dinamode Records]
11/29/20191 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 238

Alex M.O.R.P.H. Masterpiece Of The Week: 01. Paul van Dyk & Elated - Parallel Dimension [Vandit Records] 02. F.G. Noise - Ascension [Uplift] 03. C-Systems - Never Alone [Digital Society] 04. Richard Sebastian - Last Man Standing [Blue Soho] 05. 4 Strings - Remover 2.0 [Carlo Resoort Records] 06. Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Stardust [Vandit Records] James De Torres: 01. Mathame - Departure (Tale of Us Intro Edit) [Afterlife] 02. James de Torres - Empireum [Universal Nation] 03. Steve Dekay & F.G. Noise - Abstrakt [ASOT] 04. Allen Watts - CDM [WAO138] 05. James de Torres - Chariot of the Sun [Universal Nation] 06. Ashley Wallbridge - On the Move [Garuda] 07. James de Torres - Never Gone [Universal Nation]
11/22/20191 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 237

Tracklist tba
11/15/20191 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 236

01. Above & Beyond - Hideaway [Anjunabeats] 02. Rick Pier O’Neil - Bombay [JOOF Recordings] 03. Weekend Heroes & Dmitry Molosh - Power Plant [Beat Boutique] 04. Cid Inc. - Forgotten [Balance Music] 05. Alex O’Rion - Marathon [Replug] 06. The Midnight - Kids (PROFF Dub Remix) [Silk Music] 07. Lane 8 & Kidnap - Aba (Yotto Mix) [Anjunabeats] 08. Paul Deep - Medusa (Dabeat Remix) [Plaisirs Sonores Records] 09. Oliver Smith - Curiosity [Anjunabeats] Masterpiece Of The Week: 10. Above & Beyond - Waltz [Anjunabeats] 11. Sunny Lax - Volume One (Sunny Lax Mix) [Anjunabeats] 12. Alex M.O.R.P.H. vs Above & Beyond feat Richard Bedford - Sun Of Ilena vs Thing Called Love (Mashup)
11/9/20191 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 235

Tracklist tba
11/1/20191 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 234

Tracklist tba
10/26/20191 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 233

Tracklist tba
10/18/20191 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 232

01. Andrea Ribeca - Astral Key [Future Sound Of Egypt] 02. Talla 2XLC - Mosaic [Nocturnal Animals] 03. LightControl - Devil’s Voice [HeavensGate] 04. Kaimo K & Maria Nayler - Closest Thing To Heaven [Amsterdam Trance] 05. Cris Grey - Ad Astra [HeavensGate] 06. Woody van Eyden & Nadi Sunrise - Suprema [Vandit Records] 07. John Askew & UDM - Manchester [VII] Masterpiece Of The Week: 08. Cold Blue - Shine [Kearnage] 09. DJ Galaxie - Here I Am [Magic Island Elevate] 10. Ram & Stine Grove - Saving Angel [Who’s Afraid Of 138?!] 11. Craig Connelly feat. Jessica Lawrence - Believe [Subculture]
10/11/20191 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 231

Alex M.O.R.P.H.: 01. Pathfinders - Lost Generation [Whos Afraid Of 138!?] 02. Paul Denton - Back To Bloemendaal [Future Sound Of Egypt] Masterpiece Of The Week: 03. The Thrillseekers & Factor B - Immerse [Future Sound Of Egypt] 04. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Mike Koglin - Shift [NOYS] 05. Ruben De Ronde & Yoel Lewis feat Natalie Gioia - Madrigal (Solis & Sean Truby Remix) [Statement!] 06. Abstract Vision & Nx-Trance - Shifter [InfraRed] Rene Ablaze: 01. Roger Shah & Rene Ablaze - Natural Order (Club Mix) [Pure Trance] 02. U96 feat. DJ T.H. & Nadi Sunrise - Night In Motion (Rene Ablaze Remix) [UNLTD Recordings] 03. Rene Ablaze & Tiff Lacey - We Have The Stars [Universal Nation] 04. Rene Ablaze & Mhammed El Alami - Supernova [Suanda] 05. Southside Spinners - Luvstruck (Rene Ablaze Bootleg Remix) [White] 06. Rene Ablaze & F.G. Noise feat. Lucid Blue - Oblivion (Rene’s Ablazing Remix) [HeavensGate]
10/4/20191 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 230

Alex M.O.R.P.H.: 01. DJ Quicksilver & Warp Brothers feat. The Beatmasters - Ska Train (DJ Quicksilver Mix) [Universal Nation] 02. Neelix - Bang Bang [Spin Twist] 03. Will Renville - Plot Twist [Mass] 04. Asteroid - Neurotransmitter [Subculture] Masterpiece Of The Week: 05. Key 4050 - Alka (Byan Kearney Remix) [Subculture] 06. Dan Stone - TMRW [Future Sound Of Egypt] Roman Messer: 01. Roman Messer - Destiny [Suanda] 02. Roman Messer & Twin View with Christian Burns - Dancing In The Dark [Suanda] 03. Roman Messer & FEEL - Reflection [Suanda] 04. Roman Messer feat. Roxanne Emery - Lost & Found [Suanda] 05. Roman Messer - Dreaming [Suanda] 06. Roman Messer - Blossom [Suanda] 07. Roman Messer & Cari - Serenity [Suanda]
9/28/20191 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 229

01. Robert Nickson - Iridium Flare [Black Hole] 02. Lost Witness & Trance Classics - 7 Colours (Patrick Dreama Mix) [Amsterdam Trance] 03. Armin van Buuren, Avian Grays & Jordan Shaw - Something Real (Giuseppe Ottaviani Remix) [Armind] 04. Markus Schulz & Haliene - Ave Maria [Armind] 05. Calvin O’Commor - Storm Chasing [State Control] 06. Artento Divini vs Davey Asprey - A.D.D.A. [Armind] 07. Abstract Vision & NX Trance - Shifter [InfraRed] Masterpiece Of The Week: 08. Paul van Dyk vs Vini Vici - Galaxy [Alteza] 09. Sentinel 7 - Jupiter [Critical Overload] 10. Mark Sherry - Triqueteria [Outburst Records] 11. Alex Di Stefano - Rip It Up [VII]
9/20/20191 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 228

Pascal Sander (Live from Legendary Festival, Zagreb, April 2019)
9/13/20191 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 227

Tracklist tba
9/6/20191 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 226

01. Nikolauss - Time [Subculture] 02. Hamzeh - Infinite Space [A State Of Trance] 03. Giuseppe Ottaviani - Empty World [Black Hole] 04. Clay C & Carla Werner - See Through [Amsterdam Trance] 05. Rapid Eye - Circa Forever (Sean Tyas Remix) [Armada Captivating] Masterpiece Of The Week: 06. James De Torres - Never Gone [Universal Nation] 07. Interactive Noise - Reeperbahn [Spin Twist] 08. Alignments - Ransomware [Critical Overload] 09. M.I.K.E. Push - Intersection [Future Sound Of Egypt] 10. Bixx - Escape To Euphoria [Agora Recordings] 11. Kiyoi & Eki - Mellifluosu [HeavensGate]
8/31/20191 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 225

01. Ram - Umami [Nocturnal Animals] 02. Hamzeh - Night Rush [A State Of Trance] 03. Giuseppe Ottaviani - Empty World [Black Hole] 04. Giuseppe Ottaviani - Ciudad De Mexico [Black Hole] 05. Giuseppe Ottaviani - Soundbar [Black Hole] Masterpiece Of The Week: 06. Giuseppe Ottaviani - Operator [Black Hole] 07. Casey Rasch - Forget About It [Vandit Next Generation] 08. Fourmula - Life [Universal Nation] 09. Jericho Frequency & Amelie Mae - Hide In Plain Sight [Amsterdam Trance Records] 10. Tommy Conway & Deirdre McLaughlin - Guide Your Way (Asteroid Remix) [Subculture] 11. Sholan - Forever Now [Monster Tunes]
8/23/20191 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 224

Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Live from SHINE @ Tomorrowland 2019
8/17/20191 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 223

01. Paul Di White - Travel Time [State Control] Masterpiece Of the Week: 02. James Dymond & Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Horizon [Future Sound Of Egypt] 03. Tempo Giusto & Jace Headland - Panacea [Nocturnal Animals Fusion] 04. Will Rees - Time-lapse [Outburst] 05. Triode - Till We Dance Again [Reaching Altitude] 06. Hyperphysics - Wings Of Your Love [Suanda Music] 07. Chris Schweizer - Near The End [Armada Music] 08. Ayda - Per Aspera Ad Astra [Suanda Music] 09. Talla 2XLC - Strike [Universal Nation] 10. Yahel & Eden Shalev - You & I [Spin Twist] 11. Aimoon - Skyfox [Full On 140 Records]
8/9/20191 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 222

Alex M.O.R.P.H.: 01. Manuel Le Saux - Cannon Cove [Extrema Global Music] Masterpiece of the Week: 02. Ciaran McAuley & Clare Stagg - All i want [Nocturnal Animals] 03. Paul van Dyk & Lostly - Amanecer (PvD Club Mix) [Vandit Records] 04. The Noble Six - Ocean Planet [Future Sound Of Egypt] 05. Levekar & Farid feat Cassandra Grey - One Day [Fables] 06. Heatbeat - Chiara [Reaching Altitude] Nadi Sunrise: 01. Nadi Sunrise feat. Hanna Finsen - Say Goodbye [EUPHONIC] 02. Woody van Eyden, Maarten De Jong - Stroopwafels On Acid [Who's Afraid Of 138?!] 03. DJ T.H. feat. Kyra Pharao - Alive [AVA white] 04. Quantor & Nadi Sunrise - Hunter [HeavensGate] 05. Nadi Sunrise - Soul Of A Unicorn [Universal Nation] 06. TEKNO & DJ T.H. feat. Hanna Finsen - Danger Zone [Suanda Voice]
7/29/20191 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 221

ALEX M.O.R.P.H. 01. Stine Grove- Empire Of Love [Amsterdam Trance] 02. Factor B - Touch [Subculture] Masterpiece Of The Week: 03. Giuseppe Ottaviani - Follow The White Rabbit [Black Hole Recordings] 04. Tempo Giusto - Dakini [A State Of Trance] 05. Sean Tyas - In Bloom [VII] 06. Neelix - The Twenty Five (Official Nature One Anthem 2019) [SpinTwist] SOMNA 01. Somna & HALIENE - Secret [AVA Recordings] 02. Somna & Sarah Russell - Story Untold [Raz Nitzan Music] 03. Somna - Razor [Armind Recordings] 04. MaRLo & Feenixpawl - Lighter Than Air [Reaching Altitude] 05. Elevven x Ruben de Ronde - Lucky Penny [Statement Music] 06. Ahmed Helmy vs Somna feat. Michele C - My Dearly Beloved Scars Away (Somna Mash) [AVA Recordings] 07. Rub!k - Escape Time [A State Of Trance] 08. Andy Moor & Somna feat. Monika Santucci - Free Fall [AVA Recordings]
7/22/20191 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 220

Alex M.O.R.P.H.: 01. Checho Suarez - Connection [State Control] 02. Paul Denton & Audrey Gallagher - Beneath The Stars [Future Sound Of Egypt] 03. Roger Shah & Rene Ablaze - Natural Order [Pure Trance] 04. James Kitcher & Adam Taylor - One With The Stars [Redux Magic] Masterpiece of the Week: 05. Quantor - Red [Universal Nation] MarQ: 01. Eric Senn feat. Cassandra Grey - Misconception 02. ReOrder - All Comes Back To You (Solarstone Pure Mix Expanded) 03. Starpicker - Elated 04. Factor B ft Cat Martin - Crashing Over (DJ Version) 05. Shogun feat. Emma Lock - Save Me (Ciaran McAuley Remix) 06. Rinaly - Foralskad 07. Last Soldier & Sajjad Zakaria - Invincible
7/15/20191 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 219

Alex M.O.R.P.H.: 01. Kaimo K & Jo Cartwright - Summer Sun [Amsterdam Trance] 02. Ahmed Rohmel & Jennifer Rene - Silver Lining [Future Sound Of Egypt] 03. Aly & Fila - Sands Of Time [Future Sound Of Egypt] Masterpiece of the Week: 04. Jam & Spoon - Follow Me (David Forbes Remix) [Black Hole Recordings] 05. ReOrder & Cassandra Grey - Goodbye [Black Hole Recordings] DJ T.H. 01. DJ T.H. - Everything [Universal Nation] 02. TEKNO & DJ T.H. feat. Kate Miles - All About Us (Ronski Speed Remix) [Entrancing Energized] 03. Nadi Sunrise feat. Hanna Finsen - Say Goodbye [Euphonic] 04. DJ T.H. & Nadi Sunrise feat. Damae - Ordinary World (TEKNO Remix) [Entrancing Music] 05. DJ T.H. & Nadi Sunrise feat. Michele C - See You Again (Yura B Remix) [AVA White] 06. Mystic feat. DJ T.H. & Nadi Sunrise - Ritmo (Woody van Eyden Remix) [UNLTD Recordings] 07. Nadi Sunrise feat. Kate Miles - Fear The Pain [Universal Nation]
7/8/20191 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 218

No Tracklist available
6/24/20191 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 217

Alex M.O.R.P.H. B2B Woody van Eyden: Live at Legendary Festival 2019, Zagreb DJ Khalai: 1 Borderline To Reality (Extended Mix) Tom Exo (Suanda true) 2 Discovery (Extended Mix) Khalai (Platform music) 3 Fight For Life (Original Mix) Evebe (Yeiskomp Records 4 ID 3 Khalai 5 ID 4 Khalai 6 The Darkside (Extended Mix) Shugz (Afterdark)
6/18/20191 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 216

Alex M.O.R.P.H.: 01. O.B.M. Notion - Marina [Interplay] Masterpiece Of The Week: 02. Aimoon - Dream Stream [Vandit Next Generation] 03. Quantor - Intergalactic [Redux Recordings] 04. Kristy Jay - Dark Horse [Universal Nation] 05. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Jamaster A - Sky Over Great Wall [Vandit Records] 06. Maarten de Jong & Allen Watts - Caffeine [Who’s Afraid Of 138?!] Talla 2XLC: 01. Talla 2XLC - The Oasis (Edit) [That’s Trance!] 02. Activa & Simon Bostock - Contour [Regenerate] 03. Talla 2XLC - Sensei [Subculture] 04. James Dymond - Mandalore [Future Sound of Egypt] 05. Xijaro & Pitch with Light Control - Whisper of time [Who’s Afraid Of 138?!] 06. Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike, Vini Vici, Liquid Soul - Untz Untz (Talla 2XLC tektrance Bootie)
6/10/20191 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 215

01. Quantor - Intergalactic [Redux Recordings] 02. Arksun - Arisen (Sean Tyas Remix) [Who’s Afraid Of 138?!] Masterpiece Of The Week: 03. Ashley Bradbury - Sesh Gremlin [Grotesque Music] 04. Danny Fathom & Seventh Sign - Owen [Grotesque Music] 05. Dennis Pedersen - Sophie [Ava White] 06. Hassan Jewel - Istar [Future Sound Of Egypt] 07. Alan Morris - Slave To The Machine [Future Sound Of Egypt] 08. Lightcontrol & Adam Morris - New Beginning [Redux Recordings] 09. Ferry Tale - Thoughts [FSOE Fables] 10. Stephane Badey - Conscious Dream [State Control] 11. Harmonic Rush - Focus [Critical Overload]
6/3/20191 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 214

01. Protonica - Symmetry [Iboga Records] 02. Vlind & Zaa - Velvet (Shadow Chronicles Remix) [Serendipity Muzik] 03. UCast & Kamelon - Wearout [Who's Afraid Of 138?!] 04. Zyce & Static Movement - Orion [TesseracTstudio] 05. Paul Van Dyk & Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Voyager [Vandit Records] 06. Protonica - Gravity [Iboga Records] 07. Gaudium - Can You Hear Me [Iboga Records] 08. Liquid Soul & Protonica - Levitate [Iboga Records] 09. Atmos - The Only Process (Protonica Remix) [Iboga Records] 10. C-Systems - Sanctum [Grotesque Fusion] 11. Activa - Revolver [FSOE Recordings]
5/27/20191 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 213

01. Miroslav Vrlik & Martin Jurenka - Sea Tides [Metamorph Recordings] 02. Kinetica & Inverse - Atlas [Regenerate Records] 03. South Of The Stars & Perry O`Neil - Drift [In Trance We Trust] 04. Woody van Eyden & DUKA - Vibrance [Universal Nation] 05. Allen Watts - Contrast [Who’s Afraid Of 138?!] 06. Ronski Speed & Sir Adrian - The Space We Are (Skyborne Mix) [Amsterdam Trance] 07. Gary McPhail - Government [Tangled Audio] 08. Kenan Teke - Multiverse [Smind] 09. M.I.K.E. Push vs Robert Nickson - Lunar Lander [Future Sound Of Egypt] 10. Alex Di Stefano - Into The Flames [Grotesque Music] Masterpiece Of The Week: 11. James Dymond - Mangalore [Future Sound Of Egypt]
5/20/20191 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 212

Live at PlayHouse, Ho-Chi-Minh-City (April-13-2019), Pt. 2
5/13/20191 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 211

01. Factor B - Anything (For You) [Who’s Afraid Of 138?!] 02. Les Hemstock - Angel Chorus (Latex Zebra Remix) [Vandit Records] 03. Paul van Dyk & Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Shine Ibiza 2019 Anthem [Vandit Records] 04. Jamie Walker - Fly Away [Vandit Next Generation] 05. Chris Schweizer - Phase One [Armada Captivating] 06. Tom Exo - Skywalker [Flashover Trance] Masterpiece Of The Week: 07. AJ Gibson - The Whip [Vandit Records] 08. Ferry Corsten pres Gouryella - Surga [Flashover] 09. DIM3NSION & Dj Nano - Santa Monica [Flashover Trance] 10. Giuseppe Ottaviani - 8K [Black Hole Recordings] 11. SERJOE - Trinity [Universal Nation]
5/6/20191 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 210

Alex M.O.R.P.H.: 01. Paul van Dyk & Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Shine Ibiza Anthem 2019 [Vandit Records] 02. Ronski Speed - Suburbia [Subculture] 03. James de Torres - Chariot Of The Sun [Universal Nation] 04. Mark Sherry & Christina Novelli - Lighting Fires [Outburst Records] 05. Activa - Found my Silence [Future Sound Of Egypt] Thien Hi: 01. ATB - Ecstasy (Morten Granau Remix) 02. The Children Of 1998 Come To Make Some Noise (Vini Vici Mashup) 03. The New World (Mark Sherry Remix) 04. The Space Brothers - Shine (Jorn Van Deynhoven Remix) 05. Thien Hi feat Susan McDaid - You Set Me Free 06. Cold Blue - The Clash 07. Roger Shah & RAM Feat. Natalie Gioia For The One You Love
4/29/20191 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 209

Live at PlayHouse, Ho-Chi-Minh-City (April-13-2019)
4/22/20191 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 208

Quantor: 01. James Everingham - Emerge (Quantor Intro Cut) 02. Day Din & Waio - Action Jackson [Spin Twist Records] 03. Relativ & Makida - Storm (Shogan Remix) [TesseracTstudio] 04. Astrix - Deep Jungle Walk [HOMmega Productions] 05. Astrix & Simon Patterson - Shadows [HOMmega Productions] 06. Wilder - No To Tech No [Mainstage Records] Misja Helsloot: 01. Evgeny Pacuk & Mohamed Ahmed - Inspiration 02. Misja Helsloot - Trapezoid 03. Corrie Theron - Tango 04. Vincent de Moor - Shamu (Misja Helsloot Remix) 05. Ronny K. - Forgotten 06. Haris C & Alexis Mixail - 11-11 (Steve Allen Remix)
4/15/20191 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 207

01. Simon O’Shine - Paradise Cove [Grotesque Music] 02. Misja Helsloot - Trapezoid [Universal Nation] 03. Cold Stone - Before Reborn [Digital Society Recordings] 04. Memory Loss - Otago [Ava White] 05. Mark Sherry - Confirm Humanity [Outburst Records]   06. Spharx - Chronos [Sorcery Records] 07. Jorn van Deynhoven - Superfly (Heatbeat Remix) [A State Of Trance] 08. Danny Eaton - That Place [Future Sound Of Egypt] 09. Artificial State - The Way Out [Tangled Audio] Masterpiece Of The Week: 10. Aurosonic & Ana Criado - Ask Me Anything (Robert Nickson Mix) [Amsterdam Trance] 11. Ellez Ria & Skysunrise - Morning Beams [Dark Soho]
4/8/20191 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 206

01. Mhammed El Alami & Exolight - After Time [Ava White] 02. Maria Naylor - Angry Skies (James Dymond Remix) [Amsterdam Trance Records] 03. Roman Messer feat Roxanne Emery - Lullaby (Allen Watts Remix) [Suanda Music] 04. Giuseppe Ottaviani - Nebula (Heatbeat Remix) [Blackhole] 05. Dawnseekers - Gothic Dream (Rene Ablaze Remix) [Grotesque] 06. Manuel Le Saux & Unbeat - EVO [GO Music] Masterpiece Of The Week: 07. Last Soldier & Sajjad Zakaria - Invincible [Universal Nation] 08. Mark Sherry - Confirm Humanity [Outburst Records] 09. Activa & Simon Rostock - Contour [Regenerate] 10. Liquid Soul & Timelock - Children Of Earth [Iboga Records] 11. Sean & Xander - Hypera [Molekular Sounds]
4/1/20191 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 205

01. Stoneface & Terminal - Mortal Industry [FSOE Clandestine] 02. Gustavo TFB - Selene [High Trance Energy] 03. Abstract Vision - Coruscent [Suanda] 04. Bella Donna - Nebula (Heatbeat Remix) [Serendipity Muzik] 05. Factor B feat. Cat Martin - Crashing Over [FSOE] 06. Sean Matthews - Dubai Sunset (Alex Wright Remix) [Infrasonic Pure] 07. The Avains - Ocean [HeavensGate] 08. Rene Ablaze - Glow [Grotesque Fusion] 09. Tycoos - Into Space [Digital White Label] 10. Miroslav Vrlik - All The Way (Cold Stone Remix) [Infrasonic Pure] Masterpiece Of The Week: 11. Paul van Dyk & Jordan Suckley - Accelerator [Vandit Records]
3/18/20191 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 204

Alex M.O.R.P.H.: [01:00] 01. Nadi Sunrise feat. Kate Miles - Fear The Pain [Universal Nation] [08:00] 02. Syntouch - Butterfly Wing [Butterfly Music] [13:00] 03. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Marjan - Take My Breath [Vandit Records] Masterpiece Of The Week: [19:00] 04. Maarten de Jong pres. Black & Blue - Glow [Future Sound Of Egypt] [23:00] 05. Rene Ablaze & UDM - Second Match [HeavensGate] [27:00] 06. Andrea Ribeca - Ola Del Sol [Future Sound Of Egypt] [29:00] 07. K.E.KA - Dynamic [Suanda] Aimoon: [33:00] 01. Aimoon & Saint Sinners - Alpha Centauri [Universal Nation] [40:00] 02. Aimoon - Thunderbolt [Always Alive] [43:00] 03. Aimoon & Sound-X-Monster - What Is Life [Always Alive] [47:00] 04. Aimoon - Blizzard [In Trance We Trust] [51:00] 05. Aimoon & Offshore Wind - DarkPhoria [Universal Nation] [55:00] 06. Aimoon - Still On My Mind (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Remix) [Universal Nation] [59:00] 07. Phillip J feat. Kim Casandra - Feed The Fire (Aimoon Remix) [Vibrate]
3/11/20191 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 203

[01:00] 01. DRYM - Nemesis [Garuda] [07:00] 02. Alan Morris - Beyond The Truth [Future Sound Of Egypt] [11:00] 03. Stoneface & Terminal - My Heart Won’t Tell You No (Frainbreeze Mix) [Raz Nitzan Music] [16:00] 04. District 5 - Bella Donna [Butterfly Music] [22:00] 05. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Marjan - Take My Breath [Vandit Records] [29:00] 06. Dan Stone - Sorrento [FSOE Fables] [34:00] 07. Ben Gold & Sivan - Stay (Sneijder Remix) [Who’s Afraid Of 138?!] Masterpiece Of The Week: [41:00] 08. Aly & Fila - It’s All About The Melody [Future Sound Of Egypt] [48:00] 09. Ruben de Ronde & Louise Rademarkers - Games (Giuseppe Ottaviani Remix) [Statement!] [54:00] 10. Paul van Dyk & Saad Ayub - Future Memories [Vandit Records] [57:00] 11. Axel Walters - Manhattan [Suanda]
3/4/20191 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 202

Alex M.O.R.P.H.: [01:00] 01. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Marjan - Take My Breath [Vandit Records] [07:00] 02. Cold Blue - Another Life [Subculture] [13:00] 03. David Forbes - Contemplation [Fables] Masterpiece Of The Week: [19:00] 04. James de Torres - Blue Constellation [AVA Recordings] [23:00] 05. James de Torres - Epiphany [AVA Recordings] [27:00] 06. Photographer & Abstract Vision - Zero Gravity (Roman Messer Remix) [Suanda] Corti Organ: [00:00] 01. Andrew Rayel & Corti Organ & Max Cameron - New Dawn [inHarmony Music] [04:00] 02. Luminn - Phosphene [A State of Trance] [07:15] 03. Andrew Rayel feat. Jano - How Do I Know (Corti Organ Remix) [inHarmony Music] [09:40] 04. Above & Beyond vs Vigel - Sun & Sirens (GXD Xup) [13:00] 05. Graham Bell - The Night King [Armind] [16:20] 06. NWYR & Andrew Rayel - The Melody [Armind] [18:50] 07. Sheridan Grout & GXD - Dam [AVA Recordings] [21:20] 08. Corti Organ - Dragonfly [inHarmony Music] [23:30] 09. Binary Finary - 1998 (Mark Sixma Remix) [Armada] [26:25] 10. Sander Van Doorn & Frontliner feat. KOCH - One Love [DOORN RECORDS]
2/25/20191 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 201

[01:00] 01. Factor B - Alpha [Subculture] [09:00] 02. Liam Wilson & Corin Bailey - Heartbeats [In Trance We Trust] [15:00] 03. Ghg - This Feeling [Digital Euphoria] [19:00] 04. Checho Suarez - Sunlight [Redux Magic] Masterpiece Of The Week: [25:00] 05. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Marjan - Take My Breath [Vandit Records] [32:00] 06. David Forbes - Contemplation [Fables] [38:00] 07. Ahmed Romel - Sea Of Sounds [Future Sound Of Egypt] [45:00] 08. Paul Courbet - Kymmenen [Extrema Global Music] [50:00] 09. Simon McCann & Matt Edwards - Meltdown [Who’s Afraid Of 138?!] [56:00] 10. Mark Sherry - Phantasmic (Tempo Giusto Remix) [Outburst]
2/19/20191 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 200

[01:00] 01. Drival feat. Andromeda - Fade Away (Vocal Mix) [Universal Nation] [06:00] 02. Anna Lee feat Kate Miles - Faces (Manuel Le Saux Mix) [Universal Nation] [12:00] 03. Woody van Eyden & Gil Zambrano with Cheryl Barnes - Embrace the Rainbow (Vocal Mix) [Universal Nation] [16:00] 04. Ramin Arab - Ultraviolet Energize [Universal Nation] [20:00] 05. Dark Fusion feat. Kim Kiona - Only In Heaven [Universal Nation] [25:00] 06. Alex Wright - Calypso [Universal Nation] [31:00] 07. Joren Heelsing - Needs To Go [Universal Nation] [35:00] 08. Kiyoi & Eky - Smile Like You [Universal Nation] Masterpiece Of The Week: [41:00] 09. Kristy Jay - Unleashed [Universal Nation] [45:00] 10. TEKNO & DJ T.H. - Unreality [Universal Nation] [49:00] 11. Steve Allen - The World [Universal Nation] [53:00] 12. Misja Helsloot - Rainbow Child [Universal Nation] [58:00] 13. Aimoon - Jet+ [Universal Nation]
2/11/20191 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 199

[01:00] 01. Ziger - Domestic [09:00] 02. Alex O’Rion - Neuron (Version 1) [14:00] 03. Alex O’Rion - Spitfire [19:00] 04. Alex O’Rion - Amalthea’s Horn (Version 2) [26:00] 05. Berni Turletti - Pukavy (Guhus Remix) Masterpiece Of The Week: [31:00] 06. Stan Kolev - The Seed (Matan Caspi Remix) [37:00] 07. Guhus - Beachside Ocean (Sunset Mix) [44:00] 08. Marc Depulse & Betoko - Simbiotik (Dmitry Molosh Remix) [48:00] 09. Airwave - Perth To San Diego [54:00] 10. Robert Babicz - Auralphase (Cid Inc vs. Darin Epsilon Remix) [59:00] 11. Jerome Isma-ae & Alastor - Timelapse (Martin Roth Remix)
2/4/20191 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 198

Alex M.O.R.P.H.: 01. The Avains & Alex van Grey - Sky Full Of Stars (Syntouch Remix) [Butterfly Music] 02. Roman Messer feat Roxanne Emery - Lullaby (Full Fire Mix) [Suanda Music] Masterpiece Of The Week: 03. Paul van Dyk & Steve Dekay - Aurora [Vandit Records] 04. Last Soldier & MohsenIranikhah - Kush Dreams [Universal Nation] 05. Solarstone - Shield Pt.II (Expanded) [Black Hole Recordings] 06. Tom Exo - The Star In Your Hands [Vandit Records] Mhammed El Alami: 01. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Mhammed El Alami - Moonrise [VANDIT] 02. Mhammed El Alami & Gerome - ID 03. Mhammed El Alami & Big Topo & Omar Diaz - Everlasting [Always Alive] 04. Lemon & Einar K - Hope (Alex Byrka Remix) [Flashover Trance] 05. Gareth Emery & Emma Hewitt - Take Everything (STANDERWICK Remix) [Garuda] 06. Rene Ablaze & Mhammed El Alami - Supernova [Suanda True] 07. Roman Messer feat. Roxanne Emery - Lullaby (Full Fire Mix) [Suanda Dark]
1/28/20191 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 197

Alex M.O.R.P.H.: Masterpiece Of The Week: [01:00] 01. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Mhammed El Alami - Moonrise [Vandit Records] [08:00] 02. Liam Wilson & Cathy Burton - Let Healing Begin [Amsterdam Trance] [13:00] 03. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Kim Kiona - Coming Home (Club Mix) [Vandit Records] [19:00] 04. Rene Ablaze feat Cari - Don’t You Remember [Ava White] [25:00] 05. Giuseppe Ottaviani - Till The Sunrise [Black Hole Recordings] [30:00] 06. Solar Movement - Where We Dream [Pure Trance] Woody van Eyden: [32:00] 01. Woody van Eyden & Gil Zambrano with Cheryl Barnes - Embrace The Rainbow (Vocal Mix) [Universal Nation] [37:00] 02. Dan Thompson vs. Solis & Sean Truby - Light Source [Infrasonic Recordings] [43:00] 03. RELEJI & Katty Heath - Butterflies [Ava White] [49:00] 04. RAM & Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Youniverse (Grotesque 350 Anthem) [Grotesque] [54:00] 05. Averagaint - Sunrise Love [Redux Magic] [59:00] 06. Space Raven - Chorus For Islay [Ravenworld Recordings]
1/21/20191 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 196

Masterpiece Of The Week: [01:00] 01. Woody van Eyden & Gil Zambrano with Cheryl Barnes - Embrace The Rainbow (Vocal Mix) [Universal Nation] [08:00] 02. Andrew Manning - The Beginning [State Control Records] [14:00] 03. Alan Morris - No Matter What [Transistic] [19:00] 04. Rene Ablaze feat Tiff Lacey - Universe Undone [Grotesque] [26:00] 05. Precious Affliction - With You (O.B.M Notion Re-Lift) [Newcastle Surge] [31:00] 06. Zoya - Scars [Abora Recordings] [36:00] 07. Aimoon - Blizzard [In Trance We Trust] [42:00] 08. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Mhammed El Alami - Moonrise [Vandit Records] [48:00] 09. Liam Wilson - Stories [Future Sound Of Egypt] [53:00] 10. DT8 Project feat Carla Werner - Pieces [A State Of Trance] [59:00] 11. Accado - Beyond The Clouds [Redux Magic]
1/14/20191 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 195

Masterpiece Of The Week: 01. DT8 Project feat. Carla Werner - Pieces [A State Of Trance] 02. Ruslan Device & Ion.B - Rainstar [Newcastle Surge] 03. Richard Sebastian - The Night Sky [Blue Soho] 04. Somna & Adara - Signals (Mike van Fabio & Cherry Remix) [Ava White] 05. Phil Groot - Solstice [Pure Trance NEON] 06. Solarstone - Motif (Robert Nickson Remix) [Black Hole Recordings] 07. Maarten de Jong - Brutal Propaganda [Outburst Records] 08. The Blizzard & Carol Lee - Always A Stranger (Nitrous Oxide Mix) [Amsterdam Trance Records] 09. Richard Durand & Marco V - Vortex [Reloaded] 10. John Newall - New Beginning [Grotesque] 11. Rubik & Sue McLaren - Everglow [Raz Nitzan Music]
1/7/20191 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 194

[01:00] 01. Alex Wright - Calypso [Universal Nation] [06:00] 02. MDX - Raiders (Part 1) [94 Trance] [10:00] 03. Distortion Riders - Gremlins [Defcon Recordings] Masterpiece Of The Week: [15:00] 04. Markus Schulz pres Dakota - The Spirit Of The Warrior (Jordan Suckley Remix) [Coldharbour] [21:00] 05. Delerium - Silence (D’nial Bootleg) [Virtual White Label] [27:00] 06. Lostly - Echoes In Oslo [Future Sound Of Egypt] [32:00] 07. Danny Eaton - Resolution [Who’s Afraid Of 138!?] [37:00] 08. Syntouch - The Codex [Butterfly Music] [43:00] 09. Dan Stone - Kito [Always Alive] [49:00] 10. Vlind - Surreal Ideals [Outburst Twilight] [56:00] 11. Ben Gold - I’m In A State Of Trance (Tempo Giusto Remix) [A State Of Trance]
12/24/20181 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 193

[01:00] 01. Paul Denton - Supernova [Outburst Records] [05:00] 02. Ultra Shock - The Sound Of E (Jorn van Deynhoven Remix) [Who’s Afraid Of 138?!] [10:00] 03. Giuseppe Ottaviani feat Clara Yates - Why [Black Hole recordings] [16:00] 04. Driftmoon & Eco - They’ll Never Find Us (Robert Nickson Remix) [Black Hole Recordings] Masterpiece Of The Week: [22:00] 05. Aimoon - my Sunshine [Abstraction Records] [28:00] 06. Divaiz - #Flashback [State Control Records] [32:00] 07. Derek Palmer - Rip Tide [Emergent Music] [38:00] 08. Raz Nitzan & Ellie Lawson - Beyond Time (C-Systems Mix) [Amsterdam Trance] [42:00] 09. Tycoos - Dream Island [Yeiskomp Records] [47:00] 10. Roger Shah & Kristina Sky - Ocean Flame (Uplifting Mix) [Pure Trance] [52:00] 11. Ana Criado - In A Thousand Skies [Amsterdam Trance] [57:00] 12. Alex Wright  - Calypso [Universal Nation]
12/17/20181 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 192

01. Paul van Dyk & Delta One - Lost Angels [Vandit Records] 02. Artento Divini & Radion 6 - Belief [Coldharbour Recordings] 03. Allen Watts - Algorithm [Who Is Afraid Of 138!?] 04. Ruddaz - Sunset On Lockstock [Future Sound Of Egypt Clandestine] Masterpiece Of The Week: 05. RAM & Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Youniverse (Grotesque 350 Anthem) [Grotesque] 06. Iverson & Alex Daf - Odyssey [Grotesque] 07. Dark Fusion feat Kim Kiona - Only In Heaven [Universal Nation] 08. Ramin Arab - Ultraviolet Energize [Universal Nation] 09. Astrosphere - What Lies Between The Stars (Club Mix) [Pure Trance] 10. HP Source - The Funk Controller [Outburst Records] 11. Will Rees - Vitality [Kearnage]
12/3/20181 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 191

Alex M.O.R.P.H.: 01. Ramin Arab - Ultraviolet Energize [Universal Nation] 02. Dark Fusion feat. Kim Kiona - Only In Heaven [Universal Nation] Masterpiece of the Week: 03. Paul van Dyk & Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Voyager [Vandit Records] 04. Kiyoi & Eki - Natsu [Butterfly Music] 05. Woody van Eyden & Quantor - Horizon [HeavensGate] Elza NoeY: 01. Pitch Bend - The Melody 02. Warriors - Copa 03. David Forbes, Richard Durand - Coma 04. Sam Jones - Patt3rns 05. Lange, Sarah Howells - Out of the Sky (Andres Sanchez Remix) 06. Skylex, Elusive Sense - Another World 07. Ferry Corsten, Jordan Suckley - Rosetta
11/26/20181 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 190

Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Live from Amsterdam Dance Event 2018 @ Panama
11/19/20181 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 189

Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Live from Amsterdam Dance Event 2018 @ Panama
11/12/201859 minutes, 46 seconds
Episode Artwork

Episode 188

01. Memory Loss - Skytree [In Trance We Trust] 02. Taival - When Words End (Lepi 2018 Remix) [Always Alive] 03. Steve Quadra - Strange Things Happen [Maratone Music] 04. Maarten De Jong - Goodbye [Outburst Records] 05. Holy Waters - Amsterdam (Amir Hussain Remix) [Magik Muzik] 06. Gerome - Autumn Spell [Ava White] 07. Clay C - Touched [Monster Tunes] 08. Dark Fusion feat Kim Kiona - Only In Heaven [Universal Nation] 09. Armin van Buuren - Lifting You Higher (ASOT900 Anthem) [A State Of Trance] Masterpiece Of The Week: 10. John O’Callaghan feat Josie - Out Of Nowhere (Giuseppe Ottaviani Remix) [Subculture] 11. Forbes & Reilly - Acid Therapy [Aria Digital]
11/5/20181 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 187

Masterpiece Of The Week: 01. PureNRG - Chrysalis [Black Hole Recordings] 02. Attila Syah pres Gamma & Cari - Every Goodbye (O.B.M. Notion Remix) [Suanda Voice] 03. UDM - Freefall [Digital Society Recordings] 04. Evan Pearce - Genetic [Mental Asylum Black] 05. Sneijder & James Dymond - Deadline [Future Sound Of Egypt] 06. Paul Miller - Dehesa De Luna [TAR#138] 07. Vlind - Fallen Angel [Outburst Records] 08. Skylex vs Evan Pearce - Horizons [Ava White] 09. Stephane Baden - Ghost [Pharmacy Records] 10. Haikal Ahmad - Langgar [Tangled Audio]
10/29/20181 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 186

01. Ben Nicky feat Chloe - Anywhere (Benino Acoustic Mix) [Universal Nation] 02. Psycoholic - Crazy Russian - Psy Spy Records] 03. Steve Dekay & Vision X - Damansara [AERYS Records] 04. Last Soldier & Ramin Arab - Memories [Redux Records] 05. Tom Exo - Meet An Angel [State Control Records] Masterpiece Of The Week: 06. Misja Helsloot - Rainbow Child [Universal Nation] 07. Warp Brothers - Time & Space [Who’s Afraid Of 138!?] 08. Active Limbic System - P.T.S.D. [In Trance We Trust] 09. Nikolauss & Starpicker - Momentum [Ava White] 10. C-Systems - Complete [Digital Society Recordings] 11. Marco V - Switchim (HP Source Remix) [InCharge] 12. PureNrg - Chrysalis [Black Hole Recordings]
10/22/20181 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 185

01. Manuel Le Saux & Astuni with Linnea Schossow - Everywhere You Go [GO Music] 02. Mark Sherry - Music Of The Earth (John Askew Remix) [Outburst Records] 03. Dave Leyrock - Beautiful Chaos [Vandit Records] 04. Richard Tanselli - High Love [Outburst Records] 05. Saad Ayub & Jaren - Hurt (Rydex Mix) [Amsterdam Trance] 06. Giuseppe Ottaviani feat. Hypaton - Space Unicorn [Go Music] 07. TEKNO & DJ T.H. - Unreality [Universal Nation] 08. Casey Rasch - Whatever It Takes [Vandit Records] Masterpiece Of The Week: 09. Kamaya Painters - Wasteland (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Remix) [Grotesque Recordings] 10. Omjee - So Real [Perfecto Records] 11. Allan Watts & Talla 2XLC - Equinox [Who’s Afraid Of 138?!]
10/15/20181 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 184

Alex M.O.R.P.H. B2B Woody van Eyden Live at Nature One (Classic Terminal)
10/8/20181 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 183

Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Live at Nature One 2018 (Mainstage)
10/1/20181 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 182

01. Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Running For Peace (Club Mix) [Vandit Records] 02. Cold Stone - Become Human [Infrasonic Red] 03. Tasso - What The [FSOE Clandestine] 04. Saad Ayub - When In Doubt [Subculture] Masterpiece Of The Week: 05. David Forbes - Extra Dimension [Outburst Records] 06. Kaimo K - When You Come Home [Amsterdam Trance] 07. Ana Criado, Steve Allen and Solis & Sean Truby - Frozen River (Steve Allen Remix) [Uplift Records] 08. DJ T.H. feat Linnea Schossow - I‘ll Be Your Light [Auditory Recordings] 09. Last Soldier & Ramin Arab - Ronika [Universal Nation] 10. Markus Schulz & Jes - Calling For Love (Drym Remix) [Coldharbour] 11. Everlight feat Emma Chatt - Stranger (Indecent Noise pres Raw Tech Audio Remix) [Ava White]
9/24/20181 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 181

01. Durs & Ghost Rider - Crossroads [Spin Twist] 02. Khardiac - My Dreamland [Spin Twist] 03. Mark Sherry & Sharone - I will find you (James Dymond Remix) [Outburst] 04. Stephane Badey - Telekineses [Monster Force] 05. Alex Byrka - Skygarden [Always Alive] 06. Madwave & Toyax - Azalea [Universal Nation] 07. Last Soldier & Ramin Arab - Ronika [Universal Nation] 08. Darren Porter - Split [Grotesque Music] 09. Nitrous Oxide & Fenna Day - Spring Is Always Somewhere Else [Amsterdam Trance] 10. Paul van Dyk feat Plumb - Music Rescues Me (PvD Club Mix) [Vandit Records] Masterpiece of the Week: 11. Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Running For Peace [Vandit Records]
9/17/20181 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 180

01. Andy Elliass pres. Skywalker & Forion - Delayed Departure [Always Alive] 02. Rinaly - Astrology [Ava White] 03. Rysto - The Octopus [Degenerate Records] 04. Matt Darey pres Li Kwan - Point Zero (Matt Darey & Carlos Martz Remix) [Darey Products] Masterpiece Of The Week: 05. Ehren Stowers - Observer (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Remix) [Serendipity Muzik] 06. Steve Allen - Vorny [Uplift Recordings] 07. Holbrook & Skykeeper - Let The Curtain Fall [Reaching Altitude] 08. Paramore - CrushCrushCrush (Arctic Moon Remix) [Arctic Moon Music] 09. Ranji & Upgrade - Experimental Music [Spin Twist Records] 10. Giuseppe Ottaviani - Slow Emotion 2 (Sean Tyas Remix) [Black Hole Recordings] 11. Greg Downey - Retrograde [Who’s Afraid Of 138?!]
9/10/20181 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 179

Tracklist tba
9/3/20181 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 178

01. Elusive Sense & Skylex - Another World [Perfecto Fluoro] 02. Etasonic - Recovery [Abora Recordings] 03. Adam Ellis - An Ember In The Ashes [Kearnage] 04. M15 - Singularity [Tangled Audio] 05. Miroslav Vrlik - Cairo [Full On 140] 06. Apaches - Chimera [13nd Parallel] 07. FG Noise - Whiplash (David Rust Remix) [Full On 140] 08. Axel Walters - Warrior [Suanda Dark] Masterpiece Of The Week: 09. Modern Age & Interactive Noise - Genesis [Spin Twist Records] 10. Sidekicks - From The Mothership [Pharmacy] 11. Shinovi - Kumai [Who’s Afraid Of 138?!]
8/27/20181 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 177

01. UCast - Quadra [In Trance We Trust] 02. F.G. Noise - Whiplash [Full On 140] 03. Miroslav Vrlik - True Colors [FSOE Fables] 04. DJ T.H. - License To Dance [HeavensGate] 05. Kukuzenko - Don’t Call Me (Dan Stone Remix) [Ava Recordings] 06. Ram & Exis - Gladiator [Who’s Afraid of 138?!] 07. Adam K & Soha feat. HALIENE & Matthew Steeper - Twilight vs. Breathe (Reality Test Remix) [Armada] 08. Chicane - Saltwater (Jorge Caballero Rework) [Bootleg] 09. Heatbeat - Mortal Kombat [Aerys Recordings] 10. Ruddaz & Phoenix Elise - Electric Playground [A State Of Trance] Masterpiece Of The Week: 11. Kiyoi & Eky - Smile Like You [Universal Nation] 12. Udm & Exouler - Awakening [Digital Society]
8/20/20181 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 176

01. Outsiders - Creating Our Reality [Sacred Technology] 02. Sideform - Zora [Iboga Records] 03. Aura Vortex & Blazy - Interlude [Alien Records] 04. Motorcycle - As The Rush Comes (Pablo Anon PSYworXz) 05. Symbolic - We Are Awakening [Iboga Records] 06. Audiotec - Future Memories (Antimony Remix) [Tech Safari Records] 07. Freq - Stone Shaker (Sideform Remix) [Iboga Records] 08. Outsiders - Lucid Dream [Sacred Technology] 09. Astrix - Sahara [Future Music Records] Masterpiece Of The Week: 10. CH & LS - Liquid Hook (Interactive Noise Remix) [Iboga Records]
8/13/20181 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 175

Tracklist tba
8/6/20181 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 174

Alex M.O.R.P.H. 01. Aimoon & Ma2shek - Now is Open [Always Alive] 02. Philippe El Sisi & Ahmed Romel - Till We Meet Again [Future Sound Of Egypt] 03. Skylex - The Future [Aerys Records] Masterpiece Of The Week: 04. Denise Rivera & Bluskay - Even On A Long Day [Amsterdam Trance Records] 05. Manuel Le Saux - Entropy [Extrema Global Music] 06. Tempo Giusto - Contra [Outburst] Pablo Anon: 01. Paul Oakenfold ft. Tiff Lacey - Hypnotised (Pablo Anon Remix) [Perfecto Records] 02. Pablo Anon - War & Peace [Critical State] 03. Motorcycle - As the Rush Comes (Pablo Anon Bootleg Remix) [CDR] 04. Pablo Anon - Causality [Universal Nation] 05. Liquid Soul - Nirvana (Pablo Anon Remix) [Perfecto Fluoro] 06. Zyrus 7 - Inner Space [Critical Overload] 07. Talla 2XLC & Pablo Anon [Critical State]
7/30/20181 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 173

Woody van Eyden Takeover: 01. Pablo Anon - Causality [Universal Nation] 02. Woody van Eyden - Forever In Your Heartbeat [Universal Nation] 03. Luke Terry - Astrosphere [Subculture] 04. FAWZY & Follow Focus - The Conflict Within [HeavensGate] 05. Paul van Dyk presents SHINE - SHINE Ibiza Anthem 2018 [Vandit] 06. Ahmed Helmy - Mangulum [Universal Nation] 07. Woody van Eyden & James Cottle - Caliber-12 [Vandit] 08. Menno de Jong - Ananda (Sean Tyas Remix) [In Trance We Trust] 09. Jonny Royall - Chimera [Always Alive] 10. Honan - Last Exit [Pure Trance] 11. Niko Zografos - One Night In Amsterdam [Mental Asylum]
7/23/20181 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 172

01. Moonsouls - Black Box [Black Hole Recordings] 02. Milosh K - Together In Love [Sundance Recordings] 03. Christina Novelli & Haka - Worlds Collide (Chris Metcalfe Remix) [Magik Muzik] 04. Kiyoi & Eky vs Nabil Mj - For Peace [Beyond The Stars] 05. Madwave - Solar Wind [In Trance We Trust] Masterpiece Of The Week: 06. ReOrder & Andre Visior - Desert Rose [Grotesque Music] 07. Rinaly - Revolving Lantern [Ava White] 08. Sergey Lagutin - Waiting For [Digital Euphoria] 09. Chris Schweizer feat Roxanne Emery - Under The Light [Who‘s Afraid Of 138?!] 10. Liquid Soul - Nirvana (Dimibo Remix) [Perfecto Fluoro] 11. Neelix & Cosmonet - History [Spin Twist]
7/16/20181 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 171

01. Coast 2 Coast feat. Discovery - Home (Ruddaz Remix) [Armada Captivating] 02. Aly & Fila vs. Ferry Corsten - Camellia (Ciaran McAuley Remix) [FSOE] 03. UDM & Exouler - Intensity [Digital Society Recordings] 04. Liam Wilson - Return To Reality [FSOE] Masterpiece Of The Week: 05. Exolight - Artemis [Always Alive Recordings] 06. Travel - Bulgarian (Binary Finary Remix) [Rise] 07. Talla 2XLC - Rubicon [Universal Nation] 08. Chris Schweizer feat. Roxanne Emery - Under The Light [Who’s Afraid Of 138?!] 09. Heatbeat - Supersaw [Who’s Afraid Of 138?!] 10. Pablo Anon - Causality [Universal Nation] 11. Cold Blue - Rush [Kearnage]
7/9/20181 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 170

Alex M.O.R.P.H. Live @ Luminosity Beach Festival (29th June 2018)
7/2/20181 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 169

01. Ram - Epic (James Dymond Remix) [Digital Society Recordings] Masterpiece Of The Week: 02. Aimoon & ARS - Summer [Digital Society Recordings] 03. Scott Bond & Charlie Walker feat. Marcella Woods - Waterfall [Future Sound Of Egypt] 04. D-Clips - Xenomorph [Defcon Recordings] 05. Mario De Caine - Flight Of Angels [Evolve Records] 06. CJ SN & Farhad Zohdabady - Love Survives (Vocal Mix) [Emergent Skies] 07. Mart Sine feat Christina Novelli - Carry You [Ava White] 08. Sundancer - Earth [State Control Records] 09. Mhammed El Alami & Illitheas - Horizon [Always Alive Recordings] 10. Stargazers & Waltin Jay - Closer To Your Light [Amsterdam Trance Records] 11. Woody van Eyden & James Cottle - Caliber-12 [Vandit Records]
6/25/20181 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 168

Alex M.O.R.P.H. Live @ FSOE400 in Minsk, Belarus (Sep-19-2015)
6/18/201859 minutes
Episode Artwork

Episode 167

01. Frank Dueffel & Curtis Young - The Cartel [Vandit Records] Masterpiece Of The Week: 02. Woody van Eyden & James Cottle - Caliber-12 [Vandit Records] 03. Aly & Fila with Emma Hewitt - You & I [Future Sound Of Egypt] 04. Rene Ablaze & Tiff Lacey - Tonight [Grotesque] 05. Aley & Oshay - Peace Of Mind [State Control Records] 06. Divaiz - Quiet Vision [State Control Records] 07. Talla 2XLC - Rubicon 08. Xavian - Aleezah [Flashover Trance] 09. David Forbes & Paul Denton - Blizzard [FSOE Clandestine] 10. Ahmed Helmy - Mangulum [Universal Nation] 11. Jordan Suckley & Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Ambush [Vandit Records]
6/11/20181 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 166

01. Be Svendsen - Skywalker V.2.0 [Iboga Records] 02. Shadow Chronicles - The Matrix [Iboga Records] 03. Yahel - Waves Of Sound (Upgrade Remix) [???] 04. Steve Allen feat Jess Morgan - Re-Given [Uplift Recordings] 05. Para X - Levitate [In Trance We Trust] 06. Giuseppe Ottaviani - Ozone (Craig Connelly Remix) - Black Hole Recordings] 07. Suncatcher & Exolight - Siren Song [Always Alive Recordings] Masterpiece of the Week: 08. Jordan Suckley & Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Ambush [Vandit Records] 09. Brian Flinn - Phoenix Down [Flashover] 10. Quantor - Tomorrow [Universal Nation] 11. Protoculture - Sanctuary [Armind]
6/4/20181 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 165

01. Miroslav Vrlik - Beautiful Day [Always Alive Recordings] Masterpiece Of The Week: 02. Quantor - Tomorrow [Universal Nation] 03. Barely Sane - Wendigo [Practikal Recordings] 04. First State & Kyler England - Everywhere (Casey Rasch Remix) [Magik Muzik] 05. Ronski Speed feat. Linnea Schossow - Set Me To Light [Digital Society Recordings] 06. Activa - Labyrinth [GO Music] 07. Woody van Eyden - Provocateur (Nicholson Remix) [Hard Trance Europe] 08. Fresh Code & Katrik - Eshana [Entrancing Music] 09. Markus Schulz & JES - Calling For Love [Coldharbour Recordings] 10. Phillip J feat. Kim Casandra - Undying Sun [Amsterdam Trance Records]
5/28/20181 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 164

Alex M.O.R.P.H. Live at In Trance We Trust @ Avalon Hollywood, Los Angeles (Apr-28-2018)
5/21/20181 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 163

Masterpiece of the Week: 01. Kiyoi & Eky - Forgiveness [Universal Nation] 02. R.E.L.O.A.D. - Unchained [Edge One] 03. Craig Connelly feat Roxanne Emery - This Is Life [Who’s Afraid Of 138?!] 04. Miroslav Vrlik - Close To You (Alan Morris Remix) [Full On 140 Records] 05. Dustin Husain - Tidecaller [Always Alive] 06. Madstation - The Awakening [Alter Ego Records] 07. James Dymond & Susana - Love You Are Made Of [Amsterdam Trance Records] 08. Will Rees - Need You [Kearnage Recordings] 09. Niko Zografos feat Crystal Blakk - The Vision [Future Sound Of Egypt] 10. Roger Shah & Jes - Star-crossed (Uplifting Mix) [Magic Island] 11. Allen Watts - Midnight [Who’s Afraid Of 138?!]
5/14/20181 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 162

01. Tiddey - Frequency [Aerys Records] 02. F.G.Noise - Lunar Station [Monster Force] 03. Solarstone - Thank You [Black Hole Recordings] 04. The Cracken - City Of Angels [Digital Society] 05. Simon McCann - Exposure [Monster Pure] 06. Syntouch - Waiting For The Sunrise [Butterfly Music] 07. Heatbeat - Bepop [Aerys Records] 08. Impact - Galactic Ways [Iono Music] Masterpiece Of The Week: 09. Drym x Omnia - Etheral [Who’s Afraid Of 138?!] 10. James Cottle - Forever Young [Vandit Records] 11. Talla 2XLC - Uprising [In Trance We Trust]
5/7/20181 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 161

Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Live from Trancenation, Prague (3rd March 2018)
4/30/20181 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 160

01. Giuseppe Ottaviani feat Thea Riley - On The Way You Go (On Air Mix) [Black Hole Recordings] 02. Amir Hussain & Dark Fusion - Alpine [Vandit Records] 03. Nishikushi - Asymptote [Trance Allstars Records] 04. Tempo Giusto - Raindance [Outburst Records] 05. Jackob Rocksonn - Monsters [Universal Nation] 06. Kronfeld - Entrance [Spin Twist Digital] 07. Paul van Dyk & James Cottle - Vortex (Jardin Remix) [Vandit Records] 08. ReOrder - Beyond Time [Pure Trance] 09. John O‘Callaghan - Choice Of The Angels [Subculture] Masterpiece Of The Week: 10. Diago - Roc Maol [Ava White] 11. Pablo Montana - The Hills Of La Coruna [Universal Nation]
4/23/20181 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 159

01. The Mechanic & Vindicator - The Day That Never Comes [VERSE (Equinox)] 02. Jam da Bass & DJ T.H. - Get Ready And Dance (We Love Trance 2018) (Miss Cortex Remix) 03. Alex Kunnari - Formentera 04. Andre Visior & Mind X - Hallucination 05. Trance Reserve - Assault 06. Mark Sherry & Marcella Woods - Can’t Live Without Your Love (Outburst Vocal Mix) [Outburst Records] 07. Sneijder - Awakening [AfterDark] 08. Tom Exo - Hyperspace [Suanda True] 09. John O’Callaghan - Choice Of The Angels [Subculture] 10. Aurora Night - Magic Sky [Always Alive Recordings] 11. Neelix feat. Caroline Harrison - Ghost Rider
4/16/20181 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 158

A replay of the very first episode of Universal Nation! 01. Ilya Morozov - Kiprida [Synchronized Music] 02. E & G vs Rafael Osmo - Pleasure [Lange Recordings] 03. Jordan Suckley - Droid [Damaged] 04. Spark 7 & Thomas Decolita - ID22 (Dub Kartell Remix) [Black Hole Recordings] 05. Code 432 - Pathfinder [Flashover] 06. Jason Ross & Wrechiski - Atlas [Anjunabeats] 07. Digital X - Legioner [A State Of Trance] 08. Extravagance SL - Tama [Vandit] 09. Bjorn Akesson - Astro [Future Sound Of Egypt Exelsior] 10. Alex M.O.R.P.H. feat. Natalie Gioia - 4ever (Dub Mix) [Vandit] Masterpiece Of the Week: 11. Dan Stone - Topaz [Always Alive] 12. Aurosonic & Frainbreeze with Sarah Russell - Tell Me Anything (Cold Rush Remix) [Aurosonic Music] 13. Basil O’Glue - Seven Sages (Liam Wilson Remix) [Touchstone] 14. Ehren Stowers - Vainqueur [Discover]
4/9/201859 minutes, 59 seconds
Episode Artwork

Episode 157

01. Ferry Corsten & Paul Oakenfold - A Slice Of Heaven [Flashover] 02. Fawzy & Follow Focus feat. Akire - Unite With The Emotion [Interplay Records] 03. Ross Rayer - Aurolea [Flashover] 04. Pierre Pienaar - Siren [Mental Asylum Records] 05. Ram - Africa [Who’s Afraid Of 138?!] 06. The Thrillseekers pres Hydra - Affinity 2018 [A State Of Trance] 07. Jordan Suckley & Sam Jones - Pursuit [Vandit Records] 08. Eugene Luu, Danny Fathom & Brandon Michaels - The Mercenaries [Aerys Records] 09. Zyce - Eagle Horizon (Ilai Remix) [Tesseract Studio] Masterpiece Of The Week: 10. Ultimate Dimension & Ovnimoon - Planet Of Drums (Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Ovnimoon Mix) [Iboga]
4/2/201859 minutes, 40 seconds
Episode Artwork

Episode 156

Masterpiece Of The Week: 01. Memory Loss - Stratosphere [Universal Nation] 02. Suncatcher & Exolight vs Starpicker - The Healer [Pure Trance] 03. Paul Denton - Revolution [Future Sound Of Egypt Clandestyne] 04. A&Z - Symbols [Future Sound Of Egypt] 05. Soul Entity - Plenitud [Lifted Audio] 06. Derek Ryan feat Melissa R Kaplan - Ripples (Rene Ablaze Remix) [Redux Recordings] 07. Alan Morris - Where Life Takes You [Transistic] 08. Giuseppe Ottaviani - Jakarta [GO Music] 09. Liam Wilson - The Bigger Picture [Critical Uprising] 10. Scot Project - D (Don’t Go) [Outburst Records] 11. Interactive Noise - Zarape [Spin Twist Digital]
3/26/20181 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 155

01. Moonsouls & Marjan - Running Wild [Ava White] 02. Iversoon & Alex Daf with Woody van Eyden feat Cari - The Love Is Gone (Iversoon & Alex Daf Mix) [Universal Nation] 03. Second Reason - Savage [Suanda True] 04. Alex Ryan - Atlantis [Vandit Records] Masterpiece Of The Week: 05. Stargazers feat Fridolijn - Soul From Harm [Amsterdam Trance Records] 06. Ellez Ria - Synchronized [Vibrate Audio] 07. Oraw - Galather [Perfecto Fluoro] 08. Lightform & Zaa - Totem [Perfecto] 09. Chris Schweizer - Damage Control [Who’s Afraid Of 138?!] 10. Pablo Anon - War & Peace [Critical State] 11. Darren Porter - Light Speed [#Iamdegenerate] 12. UDM - Polaris [Digital Society]
3/19/20181 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 154

01. Guhus - After The Rainbow [Particles] 02. Graziano Raffa - Born [Sudbeat] 03. Mariano Mellino - White Dragon [Sudbeat] 04. Chicago Loop - Substance [Techburst Records] 05. Thick As Thieves - Any Time [Techburst Records] 06. Mark Sherry - Music Of The Earth (Peter Fern Remix) [Techburst Records] 07. Kris Morton - Orbital [Outburst Records] 08. Maarten de Jong - Ghost Train [Outburst Records] 09. Tempo Giusto - Automatika [Outburst Twilight] 10. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Mark Sherry - Magnetar [Vandit Records] Masterpiece of the Week: 11. Simon Patterson feat Lucy Pullin - Fall For You [Armind] 12. Misja Helsloot - Anatidaephobia [Universal Nation] 13. Paul van Dyk & Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Breaking Dawn [Vandit Records]
3/12/20181 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 153

01. Misja Helsloot - Anatidaephobia [Universal Nation] 02. Simon Patterson feat Lucy Pullin - Fall For You [Armind] 03. Daniel Kandi - Finding Carl [Future Sound Of Egypt Fables] 04. Paul Oakenfold - Full Moon Party (Liquid Soul & Zyce Remix) [Perfecto Fluoro] 05. Yestermorrow & Mind & Matter - Imaginery Fields [Iono Music] 06. Tempo Giusto - Automatika [Outburst Twilight] 07. Katty Heath - Connection Through Sound [Amsterdam Trance] 08. Moonsouls - Timeless [Digital Society] 09. Dave Dowsett & Kev Wild - Mantra [State Control Records] 10. Sam Jones - Keep On [Damaged] Masterpiece of the Week: 11. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Mark Sherry - Magnetar [Vandit Records]
3/5/20181 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 152

01. Paul van Dyk & Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Breaking Dawn [Vandit Records] 02. TrancEye - Illusion [Pure Trance] 03. Ram & Stine Grove - RaMore (Daniel Skyver Remix) [Grotesque] Masterpiece Of The Week: 04. Misja Helsloot - Anatidaephobia [Universal Nation] 05. Davey Asprey - The Dawning [A State Of Trance] 06. Mhammed El Alami - Buenos Aires [Future Sound Of Egypt Parallels] 07. Amir Hussain & Leroy Moreno - Jura [In Trance We Trust] 08. Maarten de Jong - Ghost Train [Outburst Records] 09. Apaches - Rock’n’Star [Aerys Records] 10. Gene Xander - Final Contact [Perfecto] 11. Phil Groot - Origin [Black Hole Recordings] 12. Sean Tyas feat Katherine Amy - Twilo [Future Sound Of Egypt]
2/26/20181 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 151

Alex M.O.R.P.H.: 01. Para X - Twinkle Tales [Universal Nation] 02. Jericho Frequency & Ellie Lawson - Brand New World Of Light [Amsterdam Trance] 03. Honan feat Susie Ledge - I Won‘t Give Up On You [Monster Pure] 04. TranzLift - Fairytale [Beyond The Stars Records] Masterpiece Of The Week: 05. TrancEye - Illusion [Pure Trance] 06. Frank Waanders - Never Look Back [Always Alive Recordings] Memory Loss: 01. Memory Loss - Endless Dreams [AVA Recordings] 02. 4 Strings - Beneath The Stars [Amsterdam Trance Records] 03. Alex Di Stefano - My Shadow [In Trance We Trust] 04. Memory Loss - Luna [In Trance We Trust] 05. Daniel Kandi & Exouler - 7 Hours [Always Alive Recordings] 06. Memory Loss feat. Noire Lee - Imagined [Universal Nation] 07. Airscape - Sosei (Ferry Tayle Remix) [Grotesque Reworked]
2/19/20181 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 150

01. Miroslav Vrlik & Martin Jurenka - Miss You [Always Alive Recordings] 02. Paul Denton - Re-Offender [Grotesque] 03. UDM - Aura [Pro Mind Recordings] 04. Alex Di Stefano - Never Back Down (Cold Blue Remix) [Kearnage Recordings] 05. Brian Flinn - Machines Built By Machines [Black Hole Recordings] 06. Andy Moor & Michele C - We Can Be Free (Evan Pearce Remix) [AVA White] 07. Para X - Twinkle Tales [Universal Nation] 08. Maestro & Christine Tran - Ocean Tides (Giuseppe Ottaviani Dub Remix) [405 Explosive] Masterpiece Of The Week: 09. The Thrillseekers with Stine Grove - How Will I Know [Future Sound Of Egypt] 10. Alex Wright - Equinox [Digital Society]
2/11/20181 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 149

Alex M.O.R.P.H.: 01. Above & Beyond feat Zoe Johnston - Always [Anjunabeats] 02. East & Atlas - Casablanca (Steve Brian Remix) [Enhanced Progressive] 03. Steve Brian - Riviera [Enhanced Progressive] M.O.R.P.H.‘s Memories: 04. Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Bay of Bengal [Armada] Masterpiece Of The Week: 05. Elypsis & Fenna Day - Who You Are [Raz Nitzan Music] 06. Ahmed Helmy & Mhammed El Alami - Helena [Suanda] Artento Divini: 01. Dan Thompson - Hollow 02. Artento Divini - Hypercube 03. Nifra feat. Seri - Edge of time (Artento Divini Rmx) 04. Super8 & Tab - Mega 05. Fedde Le Grand & Nicky Romero - Sparks (Artento Divini Rmx) 06. Joop - The Future (Alex Ender Remix) 07. Dan Dobson & Dave Aprey - Fantom 08. Tycoos & Denis Sender - Collabro (Artento Divini Edit) 09. Artento Divini vs Prodigy - Who’s Next Bitch 10. Artento Divini - Tetra 11. Dash Berlin - Till The Sky Falls Down (Andrew Rayel Remix)
2/5/20181 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 148

Alex M.O.R.P.H.: 01. Ilai - We are the Robots [Iono Music] Masterpiece Of The Week: 02. Neelix - Makeup (Krama Remix) [Spin Twist] 03. Giuseppe Ottaviani - Till The Sunrise [Future Sound Of Egypt] 04. Ferrin & Morris - Hysteria (Alan Morris Dub) [Amsterdam Trance] 05. Exolight - Without You [Always Alive] 06. Aaron Sim - Eternity [Elevate Trance] Steve Dekay: 01. Steve Dekay - Kalamea [Critical State] 02. Steve Dekay - Adhara [Monster Tunes] 03. Steve Dekay - Musa [FSOE] 04. Steve Dekay - Radhe [WAO138] 05. Steve Dekay - Abyssus [Universal Nation] 06. Steve Dekay - Fortuna [Universal Nation] 07. ID - ID
1/29/20181 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 147

01. Mobil - Exobase [Blue Soho] 02. Edelways - Changes [Always Alive] 03. Sean Matthews - I Reckon (Ultimate Remix) [Infrasonic] Masterpiece Of The Week: 04. Aly & Fila vs Ferry Corsten - Camelia [Future Sound Of Egypt] 05. Alex Di Stefano - My Shadow [In Trance We Trust] 06. Markus Schulz - The New World (Mark Sherry Remix) [Armada] 07. Ashley Smith - Kick Back [Damaged Records] 08. Fred Baker vs. Laydee Jane - Renaissance (KUNERT Remix) [Trance Is My Religion] 09. Maarten de Jong & Katty Heath - Free To Feel Again [Amsterdam Trance Records] 10. Rene Ablaze & F.G. Noise feat. Lucid Blue - Oblivion [HeavensGate] 11. Drym - Spider [Aerys Records]
1/22/20181 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 146

01. Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Summer Love Story [Vandit Records] 02. Alternate High & Laucco - Distant Sunrise [Beyond The Stars Records] 03. Kiran M Sajeev - Ethnosphere [Suanda True] 04. Darren Porter & Alessandra Roncone - Transcendence [Future Sound Of Egypt] 05. Steve Allen - Tranceformation [Vandit Records] 06. Danny Eaton - Concentration [Pure Trance] 07. Exhouler - Uprising [Rielism Elements] Masterpiece Of The Week: 08. 4 Strings & Waltin Jay - Stay [Raz Nitzan Music] 09. Above & Beyond feat Richard Bedford - A Thing Called Love - Skylex Rework [Bootleg] 10. Ovnimoon - Inside My Mind (3Access & You Remix) [Universal Nation]
1/15/201859 minutes, 36 seconds
Episode Artwork

Episode 145

01. Costa & Ellie Lawson - Illuminate [Raz Nitzan Music] 02. Dan Dobson & Davey Asprey - Fantome [A State Of Trance] 03. Protoculture - Sunspire [A State Of Trance] M.O.R.P.H.‘s Memories: 04. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Protoculture - Waking Up The Stars [Armada] 05. Paul van Dyk & Emanuele Braveri ft Rebecca Louise Burch - Escape Reality Tonight [Vandit Records] Masterpiece Of The Week: 06. Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Summer Love Story [Vandit Records] 07. Kaimo K - Uncharted [Amsterdam Trance] 08. Digital X - Cyber Initiative [Aerys Records] 09. Sentinel 7 - In Your Eyes [Outburst Twilight] 10. Ido Shoam - Feeling Lucky (Altered State Remix) [Critical Overload] 11. Interactive Noise - Freak Out [Spin Twist Digital]
1/8/20181 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 144

01. PARITY - Illusion [Digital Society Recordings] 02. Sam Mitcham - Republic [Pure Trance] 03. M.I.K.E. Push - Flying Out [Future Sound Of Egypt] 04. Heatbeat & DIM3NSION - Mutenroy [Aerys Records] 05. Aimoon - Still On My Mind (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Remix) [Universal Nation] 06. Ovnimoon - Inside My Mind (3 Access & You Remix) [Universal Nation] 07. Mindbenderz - Another Galaxy [Iono Music] 08. Jackob Rocksonn & Jackob Roenald - Coexistence [Universal Nation] 09. Dark Fusion + Allen Watts - Hyperion [Pure Trance] 10. Anna Lee, Natalie Gioia & A.R.D.I. - We Are Believers (Dub Mix) [Ava White] Masterpiece Of The Week: 11. Paul van Dyk & Emanuele Braveri feat. Rebecca Louise Burch - Escape Reality Tonight [Vandit Records]
1/1/20181 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 143

Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Live from Pixel @ Crobar, Buenos Aires (Argentina, Dec-16 2017)
12/25/20171 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 142

Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Live from Pixel @ Crobar, Buenos Aires (Argentina, Dec-16 2017)
12/18/20171 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 141

01. Andy Moor, Somna & Diana Leah - There Is A Light [Ava Recordings] M.O.R.P.H.‘s Memories: 02. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Ram - Grotesque (Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Ram Original Mix) [Ava Recordings] 03. Skylex - Wreck It Ralph [Aerys Records] 04. Dark Fusion - Grace [Universal Nation] 05. Exolight - Starfall [Always Alive Recordings] 06. Dan Stone & Ultimate - Enru [FSOE Fables] 07. Cold Stone & Alhena - Pandora [Digital Society Recordings] Masterpiece Of The Week: 08. R3dub - Nacre [Silent Shore Recordings] 09. Kiran M Sajeev - Antecedent (Max Braiman Remix) [Emergent Skies] 10. Aimoon - Still On My Mind (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Remix) [Universal Nation] 11. Dimibo - Zion [Perfecto] 12. DJ Fabio - I See The Future [Spin Twist Digital]
12/11/201759 minutes, 24 seconds
Episode Artwork

Episode 140

Alex M.O.R.P.H.: 01. Dark Fusion - Grace [Universal Nation] 02. Giuseppe Ottaviani - Legacy [Subculture] 03. Aly & Fila vs Scott Bond & Charlie Walker - Shadow [Future Sound Of Egypt] 04. Richard Lowe - Fear The Beast [Aria Digital] 05. Magnus - Forward Command (Magnus 2017 Rework) [Pharmacy Music] Masterpiece Of The Week: 06. Jordan Suckley - Rocket Punch [Damaged Records] Roman Messer: 01. Roman Messer feat. Roxanne Emery - Lullaby [Suanda] 02. Roman Messer & Mhammed El Alami with Julia Lav - Memories (Ahmed Helmy Remix) [Suanda] 03. Roman Messer - Lost [Suanda] 04. Roman Messer & Betsie Larkin - Unite (Full Fire Mix) [Suanda] 05. Roman Messer - Underworld [Suanda Dark] 06. Roman Messer - Cosmodrome [Suanda] 07. Roman Messer - Forever [Suanda]
12/4/201759 minutes, 30 seconds
Episode Artwork

Episode 139

01. Memory Loss - Luna [In Trance We Trust] 02. Alex Byrka & Nando Del Sol - Nati [Always Alive Recordings] 03. Mat Coste - Flight 527 [Silent Shore Records] 04. Armin van Buuren - Be In The Moment (ASOT850 Anthem) [A State Of Trance] 05. Kiyoi & Eky - White Hood [Tranceform] 06. Susana & Neev Kennedy - The Promise [Amsterdam Trance] 07. Heatbeat - Ecuador [Aerys Records] 08. David Forbes & Mallorca Lee - Time Travel [Outburst Records] 09. One Function & Sonic Sense - Symbolizes [Iono Music] 10. Talla 2XLC - The Verge [Universal Nation] Masterpiece Of The Week: 11. Paul Denton - Final Sunset [Future Sound Of Egypt]
11/27/20171 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 138

01. Robert Nickson - Somewhere In Spacetime [Pure Trance] 02. Anna Lee feat. Kate Miles - Faces (Manuel Le Saux Remix) [Universal Nation] Masterpiece Of The Week: 03. Talla 2XLC - The Verge [Universal Nation] 04. Dub Tek - Heist [Beyond Belief Recordings] 05. Mark Sherry & Alex Di Stefano - Everyone Is Looking For Us (Tempo Giusto Remix) [Outburst Records] 06. Paul van Dyk & Jordan Suckley - The Code [Vandit Records] 07. 10Stage - Remember This Time [Tangled Audio] 08. Alan Morris & La Antonia & Sue McLaren - Nowhere Left To Hide [Amsterdam Trance] 09. Mhammed El Alami - Journey To Heaven [Future Sound Of Egypt Fables] 10. Ram & Darren Porter - The Calling (Grotesque 300 Anthem) [Grotesque] 11. CARINA - Artemis [Timelapse Records]
11/20/20171 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 137

Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Live from Trance Family Vietnam, Ho Chi Minh City (Dec-04-2015)
11/13/20171 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 136

01. Holbrook & SkyKeeper - Time Of Long Shadows [AVA Recordings] 02. Make One - Reborn [Interstate Recordings] 03. Radion6 - A State Of Mind [Armind] 04. Steve Allen & Patrick Dreama - Sensei [Digital Society Recordings] 05. TrancEye - Lonesome Feelings [Redux Recordings] 06. TEKNO & DJ T.H. - Ama Nama [Universal Nation] 07. Para X - Reflections [HeavensGate] 08. Outer Pulse - Vixen (PT I & II) [Pure Trance] 09. First Sight - Tailspin [Always Alive Recordings] 10. Talla 2XLC - It Makes Me Wonder (Steve Allen Remix) [Who’s Afraid Of 138?!] 11. DJ Fabio & Moon - The Beginning [Spin Twist Records] Masterpiece Of The Week: 12. Interactive Noise - Rolling In The Distance [Spin Twist Records]
11/6/20171 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 135

Alex M.O.R.P.H.: 01. Paul van Dyk & Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Breaking Dawn [Vandit Records] 02. Suncatcher & Exolight - Dreamer [Always Alive Recordings] 03. Giuseppe Ottaviani - Lumina [GO Music] 04. Vlind - Runaway [Outburst Records] 05. Exis - The Ritual [Who's Afraid Of 138?!] 06. Mikka Leinonen - Firewatch (Vast Vision Remix) [Alter Ego Records] 07. Kai Tracid - Liquid Skies (Michael Retouch Bootleg) [DWL] TEKNO & DJ T.H.: 01. Gaia vs Depeche Mode - Personal Crossfire (TEKNO & MCO Mashup) 02. Mark Sixma vs Gabriel & Dresden - Tracking Destiny Down (Mark Sixma & TEKNO Mashup) 03. TEKNO & DJ T.H. - Big Keys [Entrancing Music] 04. Marc Simz & Lange vs Push vs Motorcycle - As the Forbidden World Comes (TEKNO Mashup) 05. Denis Sender & DJ T.H. with Cari - I Found You (Myde Remix) [Entrancing Music] 06. DJ T.H. - Vanilla Cream (Mhammed El Alami Remix) [Abora Recordings] Masterpiece Of The Week: 07. TEKNO & DJ T.H. - Ama Nama [Universal Nation]
10/30/20171 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 134

01. Beatsole - Shimla [Who’s Afraid Of 138?!] 02. Andy Blueman - Sea Tides (Energetic Mix) [Abora Recordings] 03. Miroslav Vrlik - Hold Me [Always Alive Recordings] 04. Proyal - Still Nocturnal [Promind Recordings] 05. Airlab 7 - Pure Reflection [Trance All-Stars Records] 06. GHG - Sun Rising [Price Trance Records] 07. Bjorn Akesson - Extra Life [Perfecto Fluoro] 08. Tiddey - Dreambox [Aerys Records] Masterpiece Of The Week: 09. Tom Exo & Jeena B - Sure Thing (Kiyoi & Eky Dub Mix) [TFB Records] 10. Paul van Dyk - I Am Alive [Vandit Records] 11. Giuseppe Ottaviani - Lumina [GO Music]
10/23/20171 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 133

01. M.I.K.E. Push - Life Row [Future Sound Of Egypt] Masterpiece Of The Week: 02. Ultimate & Moonsouls feat Marjan - Your Light [Infrasonic Pure] 03. Skylex - Babylon [In Trance We Trust] 04. Christopher Lawrence & Orpheus - Cosmic Dust [Dreamstate] 05. Indecent Noise pres Raw Tech Audio - Kingpin [Future Sound Of Egypt Clandestine] 06. Nick Sparkle - Laika (Chronosapien Remix) [TFB Records] 07. Elusive Sense - Astronomia [Always Alive Recordings] 08. Joren Hëelsing - Needs To Go [Universal Nation] 09. Bjorn Akesson - Circles [Future Sound Of Egypt] 10. Alex Shore - Spirit Chaser [Alter Ego Records] 11. Guy Mearns - String Theory (James Cottle & Sam Laxton Remix) [HeavensGate]
10/16/20171 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 132

Masterpiece of the Week: 01. Paul van Dyk - I Am Alive [VANDIT Records] 02. Cold Blue - Bliss [Future Sound Of Egypt] 03. Joren Hëelsing - Needs To Go [Universal Nation] 04. TrancEye - Distant Dream [Redux Recordings] 05. Kiyoi & Eky - Remember When [Blackout Trance] 06. Leroy Moreno - Nova [VANDIT Records] 07. Craig Connelly - Hunker Down [Higher Forces Records] 08. R.E.L.O.A.D. - Mr. X [AERYS Records] 09. Talla 2XLC & Indecent Noise meet Hypetraxx - The Darkside [Outburst Records] 10. Heatbeat & Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Shenlong [AERYS Records] 11. Coming Soon!!! x WAIO - Create The Machine [Who’s Afraid Of 138?!]
10/9/20171 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 131

01. Airlab 7 - XJ-9 [Trancer Recordings] 02. Steve Allen & Sarah Lynn - Broken Child [Amsterdam Trance Records] 03. Drym - Zulu [Who's Afraid Of 138?!] Masterpiece Of The Week: 03. Heatbeat & Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Shenlong [Aerys Records] 04. The Noble Six - Firewalker [A State Of Trance] 05. Bryan Kearney pres Karney - Smiler [Kearnage] 06. Marlo - The Launch [Reaching Altitude] 07. Amir Hussain & Dark Fusion - The Arrival [Universal Nation] 08. Gerome - Starlit [Ava White] 09. Casey Rasch & Andres Sanchez - Transatlantic [In Trance We Trust] 10. Radion 6 - Sonorous [Armind] 11. Leroy Moreno - Nova [Vandit Records]
10/2/20171 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 130

01. Dirkie Coetzee meets VioLika - Adagio in F Minor [Magic Island Records] 02. Tiesto feat. Christian Burns - In The Dark (First State Remix) [Magik Muzik] 03. Armin van Buuren - This Is A Test (Alex Di Stefano Remix) [Armind] 04. Tim Bourne - Akasha [Joof Mantra] 05. Static Movement - Extraterrestrials [Iono Music] Masterpiece Of The Week: 06. W&W x Vini Vici - Chakra [Mainstage Music] 07. James Kiedis - Wasted [Reloaded] 08. Stephane Badey - Alien [Liquid Energy Digital] 09. Matt Bukowski - Legenda [Ava White] 10. Sunset feat. Jess Morgan - The Gift Of Giving [Amsterdam Trance Records] M.O.R.P.H.’s Memories: 11. Thoneick, Diaz & Young Rebels feat. Cozi - Perfect Moment (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Remix) [Wormland Black] 12. Navid N2M - Amsterdam [Silent Shore Records]
9/25/20171 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 129

01. Aly & Fila , Ana Criado - All Heaven [Future Sound Of Egypt] 02. Exolight - Butterflies [Always Alive] 03. Jardin - Rise Up [Vandit Records] 04. Last Soldier - Persian Love [Ava Recordings] 05. Madwave - Torpedo [In Trance We Trust] 06. Mario Piu - Voolgarism (Red Moon Mix) [Outburst Recordings] 07. Steve Allen & Zack Mia - All There Is [Grotesque Music] Masterpiece Of The Week: 08. Quantor - Hero - [Universal Nation] 09. Liquid Ace - Neurochemistry (Yestermorrow Remix) [Iono Music] 10. Zyce & Zyrus 7 - Transmitter [Spin Twist Digital] 11. Eddie Bitar & Interactive Noise - This World Belongs To Us [Spin Twist Digital] 12. Photographer - Revenge [Monster Force]
9/18/20171 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 128

01. Fredd Moz & Oliver Cattley - The Summit (AirLab 7 Remix) [Tranceform] 02. Sajjad Zakaria - Intension (Firdavs Isoev Remix) [Sub.Mission Recordings] 03. Ultimate - Mapusa [Infrasonic Pure] 04. Eco & Driftmoon - Trust In The Wind (Coldblue Remix) [Pure Trance] 05. Steve Allen - Metamorphosis [AmPm Audio] 06. Indecent Noise - Dolores (R.E.L.O.A.D. Remix) [Mental Asylum] Masterpiece Of The Week: 07. Liquid Soul - Wake Up [Dreamstate Records] 08. Symbolic - Grim Sleeper [Iboga Records] 09. Interactive Noise & Durs - Against The System [Spin Twist Digital] 10. Ferry Tale & Franco Riccobaldi - Who Knew [Future Sound Of Egypt Fables] 11. KUNERT - Kawasan Falls [Universal Nation]
9/11/20171 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 127

Alex M.O.R.P.H.: 01. Kevin Vergauwen & Chatry Van Hove - Awakening [Entrancing Music] 02. Heatbeat - Total Ownage [Aerys] 03. Frank Waanders - Wishing [Universal Nation] 04. Magnus - Dream Machine [Reloaded Music] 05. Mindbenderz - Cosmic Dancer (Impact Remix) [Iono Music] 06. James Cottle - Delphic [Vandit Records] KUNERT: 01. Chris Element Feat. Claire Willis - Redamancy (Vocal Mix) [Extrema] 02. Ultimate & Moonsouls feat. Marjan - No One Else [A State Of Trance] 03. Alexander Dyomin - Sunset On Green Street [Synchronized Melodies] Masterpiece of the Week: 04. KUNERT - Kawasan Falls [Universal Nation] 05. Andre Visior - Nightfly [Digital Society]
9/4/20171 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 126

Alex M.O.R.P.H.: 01. Frank Waanders - Wishing [Universal Nation] Masterpiece Of The Week: 02. Temple One - Reunited [Always Alive] 03. The Thrillseekers vs M.I.K.E. Push - Meraki [Future Sound Of Egypt] 04. Andrea Ribeca - Cyber Angel [Future Sound Of Egypt] 05. Suncatcher & Mihai M pres Starshifters - Summerize [Molekular Sounds] 06. David Forbes - TKO [Damaged] Aimoon: 01. Aimoon & Ma2shek - The 200th Moon [Always Alive] 02. Aimoon - Still On My Mind [Universal Nation] 03. Fonarev & F13 - Inverse Universe (Aimoon Remix) [Digital Emotion] 04. Alpha Force & Mike Van Fabio feat. Robin Vane - Save Me (Aimoon Remix) [Suanda Dark] 05. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Aimoon - Astra (Club Mix) [VANDIT] 06. Talla 2XLC & Pablo Anon - Force of Nature [Critical State] 07. Stella Project - Universe (Mark Eworth Remix) [Mysterious Station]
8/28/20171 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 125

01. Sergey Shabanov - Wasted [Magic Island Elevate] 02. Standerwick - Into The Deep [Whos Afraid Of 138?!] 03. Alex Immersion - Elysium (Carl Crellin & Mark S Remix) [Sorcery Records] 04. Elite Electronic & Kirill Anisimov & One Half Bear - Human [Amsterdam Trance Records] 05. Steve Allen - The World [Universal Nation] 06. C-Systems - Gravity [Digital Society] 07. London Grammar vs Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Strong Superheroes Wear Capes (Andy Kelly & Ashley Bradbury Bootleg) [Digital Audio File] 08. Exouler - Breath Of Wind [Trance Allstars] Masterpiece of the Week: 09. Last Soldier & Cold Face - Delightful [Always Alive] 10. Joint Operations Centre - Pathological Effect [Kearnage] 11. Aimoon - Still On My Mind [Universal Nation]
8/21/20171 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 124

01. Paul Denton - The Way Back [Pure Trance] 02. 7 Wonders - Our Time [Universal Nation] 03. Memory Loss - Endless Dreams [Ava Recordings] 04. Alex M.O.R.P.H. vs Scott Bond & Charlie Walker - F3F [Vandit Records] 05. Bryan Kearney & Plumb - All Over Again [Subculture] 06. Taival vs Miikka Leinonen - Sputnik (Destia Remix) [Tangled Audio] 07. Ciaran McAuley meets Lisa Gerrard & Jeff Rona - A Thousand Roads [Garuda] 08. Aly & Fila with Philippe El Sisi & Omar Sherif feat Karim Yousef - The Chronicles [Future Sound Of Egypt] Masterpiece Of The Week: 09. Steve Allen - The World [Universal Nation] 10. Heatbeat - Meteora [Aerys] 11. Tiddey - Futuna [Whos Afraid Of 138?!]
8/14/20171 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 123

Woody van Eyden, recorded live on the HeavensGate floor at Nature One 2017
8/7/20171 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 122

01. Paul van Dyk & Pierre Pienaar - Stronger Together [Vandit Records] 02. Marlo - Onaj [A State Of Trance] 03. Steve Allen & UDM pres Nightflyers - Nightflyers [Who’s Afraid Of 138?!] 04. The Thrillseekers - In These Arms (The Thrillseekers pres Hydra Remix) [Future Sound Of Egypt] 05. Davey Asprey - Passengers [A State Of Trance] 06. David Forbes feat Emma Gillespie - Shadows [Subculture] Masterpiece Of The Week: 07. Iversoon & Alex Daf with Woody van Eyden & Cari - The Love Is Gone (Woody van Eyden Mix) [Universal Nation] 08. Sam Jones - Patt3rns [Damaged] 09. Stephen Kirkwood - Ragdoll [Kearnage] 10. Mark Sherry - Music Of The Earth [Outburst Records] 11. Paul Denton - Zombie [Kearnage] 12. Heatbeat - Mechanizer (Waio Extended Remix) [Aerys]
7/31/20171 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 121

Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Live @ Exchange LA, USA (7th July 2017)
7/24/20171 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 120

Alex M.O.R.P.H.: 01. Alex M.O.R.P.H. - It Is Full Of Stars (Club Mix) [Vandit Records] 02. Naoufal Lamrani & Mhammed El Alami - Lost & Found [Always Alive] 03. Alex Wright - The Third Eye [Always Alive] 04. Ultimate & Moonsouls feat Marjan - No One Else [A State Of Trance] 05. Aimoon & Ma2shek - The 200th Moon [Always Alive Recordings] 06. Svenson & Gielen - We Know What You Did (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Remix) [High Contrast Recordings] Vini Vici: 01. Vini Vici - Ravers Army 02. Vini Vici - Fkd Up Kids 03. Adagio For Psy (Vini Vici Mashup) 04. Vini Vici vs. Tristan vs. Avalon - Colors 05. The Lethal Calling (Vini Vici Mashup) 06. Armin Van Buuren vs. Vini Vici vs. Hilight Tribe - Great Spirit
7/17/20171 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 119

01. Cold Stone - Collapse [Digital Society] 02. Robert Nickson - Euphorica [Future Sound Of Egypt] 03. Three Drives - Sirens Of The Sea [Pure Trance] 04. Madstation - Horizon [Blackout] 05. Miroslav Vrlik & Martin Jurenka - Spotlight (James Cottle Remix) [Full On 140 Records] 06. Emanuele Congeddu & David Jiux - Dreaming Afterlife [Always Alive] Masterpiece Of The Week: 07. Dark Fusion - Ressentir [Universal Nation] 08. Daniel Kandi & Forion - Holy Cow [Always Alive] 09. Alex M.O.R.P.H. - It Is Full Of Stars (Club Mix) [Vandit Records] 10. Exolight & Suncatcher - Day To Remember [Future Sound Of Egypt] 11. Exolight & Suncatcher - Summer Escape [Always Alive] 12. Shanti vs Deedrah feat Modern 8 - Soaring With The Angels Pt1 [Joof Mantra]
7/10/20171 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 118

01. Chris Schweizer - Atom [Who’s Afraid Of 138?!] 02. Niko Zografos - Dark Horizon [Future Sound Of Egypt] 03. Ben Ashley - The Journey [Blackout Trance] 04. Kyle Pepper - Short Circuit [Monster Force] Masterpiece Of The Week: 05. Solarstone vs. Scott Bond - 3rd Earth (Scott Bond & Charlie Walker Rebooted Mix) [Who’s Afraid Of 138?!] 06. Mindbenderz - Vision Quest [Iono Music] 07. Eddie Bitar - Plata o Plomo [SpinTwist Digital] 08. Division Zero - PsyCorp [Outburst Twilight] 09. Gary McPhail - BC [Trancy Army Records] 10. Heavens Cry - Voices [Who’s Afraid Of 138?!] 11. Apaches - Electricity [Aerys]
7/3/20171 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 117

01. Skylex feat Stefani Scovolo - Silence (Club Mix) [Universal Nation] 02. Stephen Kirkwood - Rambler [Subculture] 03. David Forbes - Nudge [Who’s Afraid Of 138!?] 04. Tempo Giusto - Burn [Future Sound Of Egypt Clandestine] Masterpiece Of The Week: 05. Chris North - Brighter Days [Vandit Records] 06. Sam Laxton - Argentum [Ava White] 07. Nick Callaghan - Fandango (Paul Denton Remix) [Afterdark] 08. Solarstone - Leap Of Faith (Pure Mix) [Pure Trance] 09. Dt8 Project - Destination (James Dymond Remix) [A State Of Trance] 10. Sean & Xander - Sixth Element [GO On Air] 11. Airscape - Be Who You Are [Universal Nation]
6/26/20171 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 116

01. Tomas Heredia - Andes [Armind] 02. Ruben De Ronde, Rodg & Genix - Midnight Blue [Statement!] 03. Estiva - Unowa [Statement!] 04. Ton Tb - Electronic Malfunction (Paul Denton Remix) [Outburst Records] 05. Heatbeat - Section 9 [Aerys] 06. Venaccio - Covenant [Create Music] 07. Thomas Datt - The Love Frequency [Future Sound Of Egypt] Masterpiece Of The Week: 08. Airscape - Be Who You Are [Universal Nation] 09. John Askew - Black Coffee [VII] 10. Amine Maxwell - Far Away [Molekular Sounds] 11. Martin Libsen - Dark Side Of The Moon (Nueva Remix) [Pharmacy Plus] 12. Black Marvin - Superliminal Messages [Pharmacy]
6/19/20171 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 115

Alex M.O.R.P.H.: Masterpiece Of The Week: 01. TrancEye - Black Mirror [Universal Nation] 02. 4 Strings & Carol Lee - Emotions Away (Protoculture Dub) [Raz Nitzan Music] 03. Dan Stone - Argento [Future Sound Of Egypt] 04. Jackob Rocksonn - Ready For Transformations [Universal Nation] 05. Ferry Corsten - Drum's A Weapon [Flashover Recordings] 06. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Eric Lumiere - Heart Of Life (Skylex Remix) [Vandit Records] Neelix: 01. Neelix - Mosquito 02. Neelix - Mosquito (Dang3r Remix) 03. Neelix - Makeup (Ghost Rider Remix) 04. Neelix - Makeup 05. Neelix - Ever Since (Harmonika Remix) 06. Vök - Before (Neelix Well Done Remix) 07. Neelix - Human 08. Phaxe - Angels Of Destruction (Neelix Remix) 09. The Gardener And The Tree - Waterfall (Neelix Remix)
6/12/20171 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 114

01. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Eric Lumiere - Heart Of Life (Skylex Remix) [Vandit] 02. Armin van Buuren feat. Ray Wilson - Yet Another Day (UCast Remix) [Armada] 03. Alan Morris & Daniel Skyver - Herculean [Grotesque] 04. Mark Sixma pres M6 - Heartbeat [Who’s Afraid Of 138?!] Masterpiece Of The Week: 05. Neelix - 1000 Sterne [Spin Twist Records] 06. Exouler - Surrounding Love [Monster Pure] 07. Passenger 75 & Jo Cartwright - The Beauty You Are (Dub Mix) [Amsterdam Trance] 08. Temple One - Ocean Paradise [Digital Society] 09. Jackob Rocksonn - Ready For Transformations [Universal Nation] 10. Sean Matthews & Andres Sanchez - Never Be [A State Of Trance] 11. The Thrillseekers - For All That You Are [Future Sound Of Egypt] 12. Stefano Brigato - Conquistador [Tangled Audio]
6/5/20171 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 113

01. Illitheas - Shine (Intro Mix) [Abora Skies] 02. Miroslav Vrlik - Rise & Shine [Always Alive] 03. Cold Stone - Planet X [Digital Society] 04. Tiddey - Fable Sun [Tranceffect Records] 05. Drym - Wraith [Who’s Afraid Of 138?!] 06. Ben Nicky - Cobra [Who’s Afraid Of 138?!] 07. Liam Melly - Chuck Rock [Monster Force] 08. Ikorus - Curveball [Universal Nation] 09. Franco Riccobaldi - Last Sight [Future Sound Of Egypt Fable] 10. Alexander Popov & LR - Clarity [Interplay] Masterpiece Of The Week: 11. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Eric Lumiere - Heart Of Life (Skylex Remix) [Vandit Records]
5/29/20171 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 112

01. Protonica - Reactor (Yestermorrow Remix) [Iono Music] 02. Richard Durand - Sunhump (Psywork Remix) [Reloaded Music] 03. DJ T.H. feat Robin Vane - Be My Hero [HeavensGate] 04. Somna & Sarah Russell - Story Untold (Cold Rush & Steve Allen Remix) [Raz Nitzan Music] 05. Ikorus - Curveball [Universal Nation] 06. Sean Tyas & Darren Porter - The Potion [Future Sound Of Egypt] 07. Chris Bekker - Miles Away [Vandit Records] 08. Farhad Mahdavi - Argentina [Vandit Records] 09. Rafael Osmo - Renaissance (Giuseppe Ottaviani Remix) [GO On Air Records] Masterpiece of the Week: 10. Heatbeat pres Stacker - Omelette Paradise [Aerys Records] 11. Vlind - Get Mad [Outburst Records]
5/22/20171 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 111

01. Paul Thomas & Jay Weather pres. SubVita - Flicker [Avanti] 02. Facade - Demogorgon [Joof] 03. Sunny Lax - 86 [Anjunabeats] 04. Sunny Lax - Pequod [Anjunabeats] 05. E-Clip & Subliminal Code - Apex [Iono Music] 06. Tempo Giusto & Jace Headland - Super Cool [Outburst Twilight] 07. David Forbes & Mallorca Lee - Need To Control [Outburst] 08. Ikerya Project - Mysterious Forest [Abora Recordings] 09. Ikerya Project & Myk Bee - Plavalaguna [Abora Recordings] 10. Pure NRG - Cala Blanca [Black Hole Recordings] Masterpiece of the Week: 11. Blue Silence & On Tune feat Angels Falls - First Touch [Universal Nation]
5/15/20171 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 110

01. Amine Maxwell - Her Soul [Sub.Mission Recordings] 02. Mehdi Belkadi & Zinou - The Longest Ride [Always Alive] 03. Exouler - Ascension [Extrema Global Music] 04. Mhammed El Alami & Ben Samy - Ocean Dream [Always Alive] 05. Chris Schweizer - Loaded [Who’s Afraid of 138?!] 06. ReLocate vs Robert Nickson & Afternova - Leaving Earth (Club Mix) [Flashover Recordings] 07. Philippe El Sisi & Faith Mark - Fiducia [Future Sound of Egypt] 08. HP Source - Rare Breed [Aerys] 09. Robert Nickson feat. Cat Martin - Every Sun (Factor B’s Perfect Sunrise Remix) [Future Sound of Egypt] 10. Coming Soon!!! vs Ben Nicky - Lemon Drop 11. Lostly - Fall [Monster Force]
5/8/20171 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 109

01. Ulitmate - Elbrus [Infrasonic Pure] Masterpiece Of The Week: 02. Abstract Vision & Aimoon - #Joker [Universal Nation] 03. Aly & Fila - Beyond The Lights [Future Sound Of Egypt] 04. Trance Eye & Tuomas J - Immortal [Digital Society] 05. UDM - Placebo [Digital Society] 06. Alan Morris - Digital Eye [Pure Trance] 07. Manuel Rocca & Illitheas - Enchanted [Abora Recordings] 08. Mohammed Khalila - Stardust [Always Alive] 09. Susana - Only Summer Knows [Amsterdam Trance] 10. The Enturance - Rapture (Amir Hussain Remix) [Grotesque] 11. Paul van Dyk - Touched By Heaven [Vandit Records] 12. Johan Ekman - The Woman In The Yellow Dress [Mental Asylum]
5/1/20171 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 108

01. Yestermorrow - Quantum Hologram (Dual Vision Remix) [Iono Music] 02. Osher - The Spirit [Iono Music] 03. Nicholson - Perfect Storm [ART Recordings] 04. Tim Bourne - Creatures Within [Joof Mantra] 05. Frainbreeze & Cari - Stronger (Steve Allen & Enzo Remix) [Suanda Music] 06. Temple One - Transiberian [Subculture] 07. Ferry Tayle & Dan Stone - Vona [Future Sound Of Egypt Fables] 08. M.I.K.E. Push & Robert Nickson - Tachyon [Future Sound Of Egypt] 09. Steve Allen & Mhammed El Alami - Perception (Steve Dekay Remix) [Critical Uprising] 10. Miroslav Vrlik & Andre Visior - Raindrops [Always Alive] 11. Paul Denton - Peace Of Mind [In Trance We Trust] Masterpiece Of The Week: 12. Ciaran McAuley - The Sunrise Through Your Eyes [Future Sound Of Egypt]
4/24/20171 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 107

Hello and Welcome to my Easter Edition of Universal Nation. Episode 107 . As an Easter special, a very Progressive Set which reflects the first quarter of my Extended Set at Soundbar in Chicago where i played last Saturday. So join me to think a bit out of the box and to discover a different style of electronic dancemusic. The perfect Soundtrack to cruise around or just to sit down lean back and get into it.
4/17/20171 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 106

01. Reverse & Hinap - Binary Code [Iono Music] 02. Giuseppe Ottaviani - Countdown (OnAir Mix) [GO On Air] 03. Luciano Martinez - Mute [Aerys] 04. Guy Alexander - Forced Upgrade [Redux] 05. Andre Visior & Mind X - Eclipse [GO On Air] 06. Allan Morris & Elles De Graaf - Calm The Night (Ferrin & Morris Dub) [Amsterdam Trance] 07. Sean Tyas feat Deirdre McLaughlin - Supernatural [Future Sound Of Egypt] 08. Waio vs Bryan Kearney - Futura [Kearnage] 09. Reeloop - Fucking Society (Coming Soon Remix) [Black Hole Recordings] 10. Dark Fusion - The Solution [Universal Nation] Masterpiece of the Week: 11. Leroy Moreno - Aurora [Vandit Records]
4/10/20171 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 105

01. Gerome feat Cassandra Grey - Memory Lane (Den Rize vs Levekar Dub Remix) [Emergent Skies] 02. Airscape - Walking On The Chinese Wall [Universal Nation] 03. Sam Laxton - Decadence [Always Alive] 04. A.R.D.I. - Awakening [Ava White] 05. Upsoull - Dictamnus [Critical Overload] 06. TranceEye - Ad Astra [Redux] 07. Stephane Badey - Rendey Vous [State Control Records] 08. Naoufal Lamrani - Nightowl [Always Alive] Masterpiece Of The Week: 09. Dark Fusion - The Solution [Universal Nation] 10. Dim3nsion - Voorpret (UCast Remix) [Pure Trance] 11. Aly & Fila - Beyond The Lights] [Future Sound Of Egypt] 12. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Kim Kiona - Coming Home (Dub Mix) [Vandit Records]
4/3/20171 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 104

Alex M.O.R.P.H.: 01. Memory Loss - Maybe Tomorrow [AvA Records] 02. Robert Nickson - Heliopause [Grotesque] 03. Airscape - Walking On The Chinese Wall [Universal Nation] 04. Paul van Dyk - Touched by Heaven [VANDIT Records] 05. Heatbeat - Bondi [Aerys] Masterpiece Of The Week: 06. Armin van Buuren pres. Rising Star feat. Betsie Larkin - Again (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Remix) [Armind] Mhammed El Alami: 01. Mhammed El Alami - These Moments [Universal Nation] 02. Ben Stone Mrozer - Astoria [Flashover Trance] 03. A.R.D.I. feat. Allam - Never Look Back [Trance All Stars] 04. Mhammed El Alami & Jeef B - Magneta [Always Alive] 05. Exouler - Aspiration [Monster Tunes] 06. Miroslav Vrlik - I Believe (O.B.M Notion Remix) [Ennovate] 07. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Woody van Eyden - Dreamcatcher feat. Tiff Lacey (Mhammed El Alami Remix) [Vandit] 08. Numedian & The Synthetic - Shishak [Edge Vision] 09. Ellez Ria - Inhuman [Liquid Energy Digital]
3/27/20171 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 103

Woody van Eyden & Talla 2XLC live from Universal Nation 100 @ Raum Eins (Bochum, Germany), 10th March 2017
3/20/20171 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 102

Alex M.O.R.P.H. live from Universal Nation 100 @ Raum Eins (Bochum, Germany), 10th March 2017
3/13/20171 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 101

01. Mohamed Bahi - In a Perfect World [Vandit Records] 02. Ikorus - Rotations [Vandit Records] 03. John Askew - Raven [VII] 04. Estiva - Barba [Statement Records] 05. Nick Callaghan - Revive [Outburst Records] 06. Bryan Kearney - Adrenaline [Subculture] 07. KUNERT - First Imprint [Universal Nation] 08. Ana Criado & Alan Morris - Border Line [Amsterdam Trance] 09. Amir Hussain - Saturn [In Trance We Trust] Masterpiece of the Week: 10. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Kim Kiona - Coming Home (Club Mix) [Vandit Records] 11. Solarstone - A State Of Mind (Pure Mix) [Pure Trance]
3/6/20171 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 100

01. Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Not All Superheroes Wear Capes (Club Mix) [Vandit Records] 02. Jorn van Deynhoven - 101010 (The Perfect Ten) [Armada] 03. Dan Stone - Topaz [Always Alive Recordings] 04. Temple One & Sarah Lynn - Show Me The Stars [Sir Adrian Music] 05. Ultimate & Moonsouls - Faith & Hope [Infrasonic Pure] 06. Gaia - Inyathi [Armind] 07. Armin van Buuren & Vini Vici ft Highlight Tribe - Great Spirit [Armind] 08. Heatbeat - Mechanizer [Aerys] 09. Ferry Corsten pres Gouryella - Anahera [Flashover] 10. Woody van Eyden - Mingle [Universal Nation] 11. Ben Nicky feat Chloe - Anywhere (Exis Remix) [Universal Nation] 12. Tempo Giusto - Ultraviolet [Future Sound Of Egypt Clandestine] 13. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Paul van Dyk - We Are [Vandit Records]
2/27/20171 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 099

Alex M.O.R.P.H. Live from ASOT600 @ Madison Square Garden, NYC (2013) 01. John Williams - Star Wars Imperial March (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Intro Edit) 02. Alex M.O.R.P.H. feat. Sylvia Tosun - An Angel's Love (Vocal Mix) [A State of Trance] 03. Alex M.O.R.P.H. vs. Feel - Trancemission Anthem 2014 [Vandit Records] 04. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Zara Taylor - Human (Original Club Mix) [S107] 05. Ivan Gough & Feenixpawl ft. Georgi Kay - In My Mind (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Bootleg) 06. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Jerome Isma-Ae - Bang! [Armind] 07. Sander van Doorn - The Ultimate Seduction 08. Alex M.O.R.P.H. Presents Corti Organ - Magnum [Vandit Records] 09. Alex M.O.R.P.H. - New York City [A State of Trance] 10. Woody van Eyden - Nangulan [Future Sound of Egypt] 11. Alex M.O.R.P.H. feat. Sylvia Tosun - An Angel's Love (Andrew Rayel Aether Remix) [Armada]
2/20/201759 minutes, 54 seconds
Episode Artwork

Episode 098

01. Adam White - Ballerina (Scott Bond & Charlie Walker Rebooted Remix) [Rebooted] 02. Mike Squillo & Alex Wright - Mikasa [Always Alive] 03. Ronski Speed & Sarah Lynn - Beat Alive [Amsterdam Trance] 04. Miroslav Vrlik - Save Me [Always Alive] 05. Simon O'Shine & Ahmed Romel - Erytheia [Grotesque] 06. Sneijder & Christina Novelli - Love Of My Control (Sam Jones Extended Remix) [Who’s Afraid Of 138] 07. Thien Hi - Anti Skating [Universal Nation] Masterpiece Of The Week: 08. Heatbeat - Mechanizer [AERYS] 09. Simon Patterson - Spike [VII] 10. Astrix - Pranava (Ranji & Mind Spin Remix) [Iboga Records] 11. Metronome - What Goes Up, Must Come Down [Blue Tunes Records]
2/13/20171 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 097

01. NavidN2M - Brave [Synchronized Music] 02. Allen Watts & Katty Heath - Break Without The Pain [Amsterdam Trance] Masterpiece Of The Week: 03. The Age Of Love - The Age Of Love (RAM Rework) [Grotesque] 04. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Woody van Eyden with Tiff Lacey - Dreamcatcher (Mhammed El Alami Remix) [VANDIT Records] 05. Zyce & Sad Paradise - The Key [Iono Music] 06. Ritmo & Ace Ventura - Biological Computer [Iono Music] 07. Paul Denton - Curtain Call [Subculture] 08. Sabretooth - Covering Ground [Joof Recordings] 09. Amine Maxwell - Legzira [Submission Recordings] 10. Nx Trance - Blackout [Mysterious Station] 11. Talla 2XLC - Alternate Dreams [Universal Nation]
2/6/20171 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 096

01. ReOrder - Spirit Of Ecstacy [Future Sound Of Egypt] 02. Temple One - Maverick [Digital Society] 03. Steve Dekay - Adhara [Monster Force] 04. Gerome - Exalted [Always Alive] 05. Talla 2XLC - Alternate Dreams [Universal Nation] 06. Chris Schweizer - Lithium [Who’s Afraid Of 138?!] 07. Matt Bukowski & A.R.D.I. - Monsoon [A State Of Trance] 08. Arman Bahrami - Nova (Amos & Riot Night Remix) [AVA White] 09. Dan Stone - Colorado Avenue [Future Sound Of Egypt] 10. Fredd Moz - Light Of Life [State Control] Masterpiece Of The Week: 11. Tempo Giusto - Ultraviolet [Future Sound Of Egypt Clandestine]
1/30/20171 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 095

01. Marco V - Backburn [Outburst] 02. HP Source - Planet [Techburst] 03. Cube Tronic - Frisson [Suanda] 04. Kriss Guyte feat. James Darcy - Illusions Of The Sun [Critical State] 05. Quincy Weigert - Opiates In The Opera [Create Strobe] 06. M.I.K.E. Push - Lost & Found [Pure Trance] Masterpiece of the Week: 07. Roman Messer - True (Temple One Remix) [Suanda] 08. Rene Ablaze - Carpe Noctum [Always Alive] 09. DJ T.H. feat Alisha Nauth - Lost In Ne (Alex Wright Remix) [Entrancing Music] 10. O.B.M Notion - Skyscrapers [Universal Nation] 11. Ritmo & Liquid Soul - Be Right [Iono Music] 12. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Woody van Eyden with Tiff Lacey - Dreamcatcher (Mhammed El Alami Remix) [VANDIT Records]
1/23/20171 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 094

Masterpiece of the Week: 01. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Woody van Eyden with Tiff Lacey - Dreamcatcher (Mhammed El Alami Remix)[Vandit Records] 02. Starpicker - Sinophia [GO On Air] 03. Solarstone & Alex Karwelt - Breakaway (John Askew Remix) [Pure Trance] 04. The Synthetic - Zahar [Liquid Energy Digital] 05. HP Source - Spirals [Techburst Records] 06. Bolotbek Rysbekov & Sophisticated - Epsilon [Lifted Audio] 07. UCast & Magnus - Echo [Future Sound Of Egypt] 08. Mike Sanders - Vitamin [Monster Force] 09. Daniel Kandi vs Witness 45 - Yangtse River 10. O.B.M Notion - Skyscrapers [Universal Nation] 11. Christopher Lawrence & Orpheus - There Is A Place [Pharmacy]
1/16/20171 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 093

01. Marmion - Schöneberg (Sean Tyas Rework) [Perfecto Fluoro] 02. Atmos - Soundglider (Yestermorrow Album Remix) [Iono Music] 03. Yestermorrow - Building Realities [Iono Music] 04. Yestermorrow & Divination - Higher Conciuosness [Iono Music] 05. Frank Düffel - X Rays [Outburst Records] 06. Kayan Code feat Juha V - The Touch (Vocal Mix) [State Control Records] 07. O.B.M Notion - Skyscrapers [Universal Nation] 08. Chris Metcalfe - Orbit [Afterdark] 09. Arman Bahrami - Nova (Atmos & Riot Night Remix [Ava Recordings] 10. Yestermorrow & Mind & Matter - Bizarre Experiments [Iono Music] Masterpiece of the Week: 11. Liquid Soul & Zyce feat Solar Kid - Anjuna (Symbolic & Outsiders Remix) [Iboga]
1/9/20171 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 092

Alex M.O.R.P.H.: 01. Paul van Dyk & Ronald van Gelderen ft Gaelan and Eric Lumiere - Everyone Needs Love (Paul van Dyks Vandit Club Mix) [Vandit Records] 02. Suncatcher & Sarah Lynn - Sweet Submission [Amsterdam Trance] 03. Factor B - Luna Therapy [Future Sound Of Egypt] M.O.R.P.H.’s Memories: 04. M.O.R.P.H. + van Eyden pres. Lexwood - I Love Trance [Fenology] Masterpiece of the Week: 05. Store N Forward & Neev Kennedy - Brought Me Back To Life [Raz Nitzan Music] KUNERT: 01. Ahmed Romel - Drussila [Grotesque] 02. Infite Fest. Jakub Hubner - Lacrimosa (Ronny K. Emotion Remix) [Motiv8 Recordings] 03. Arctic Moon - Neon Nights [FSOE] 04. Ronski Speed & Ana Criado - A Sign (Chris Metcalfe Remix) [Adrian & Raz (AdrianRazRecordings)] 05. Kaimo K & Sarah Lynn - Hearts Unite (Tech Mix) [Amsterdam Trance Records] 06. Somna & Jennifer Rene - Hands (A.R.D.I. Remix) [AVA Recordings]
1/2/20171 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 091

01. Ultimate - Revelation [Infrasonic Pure] Masterpiece of the Week: 02. Memory Loss feat Noire Lee - Imagined [Universal Nation] 03. James Dymond - Show The World [Future Sound Of Egypt] 04. ReDrive - W.A.H. [Redrive Records] 05. M.I.K.E. Push - Analogy [High Contrast Recordings] 06. Stoneface & Terminal - Tale In Verse [Future Sound Of Egypt] 07. Factor B - Endless - Pure Trance 08. Phablo MB - Bright Moon (Eyron Stocker Remix) [Delaforce Recordings] 09. Ashley Smith - The Watcher [Afterdark] 10. Zack Mia - Black Dawn [Digital Society] 11. Driftmoon - Beggar In Your Own Kingdom [Future Sound Of Egypt]
12/26/20161 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 090

01. Lostly - Rage At The Stars [Outburst] 02. Mike Sanders & Beatsole - Trigger [Digital Society] 03. Steve Dekay - Abyssus [Universal Nation] 04. Outside the Bounds - 316 [Unique Sense] 05. Nick Callaghan - Fandango [Black Hole Recordings] 06. Adam Szydlik & Carlo Mathaye - Cantasa [State Control] 07. One Function & Maitika - Principles Of Unity [Iono Music] Masterpiece Of The Week: 08. Armin van Buuren & Vini Vici feat. Highlight Tribe - Great Spirit [Armind] 09. Heavens Cry - Phunk (Stimulator Remix) [Who’s Afraid of 138?!] M.O.R.P.H.’s Memories: 10. Dash Berlin feat. Jonathan Mendelsohn - Better Half Of Me (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Remix) [Aropa] 11. Arkham Knights - Odyssey [Coldharbour] 12. Paul van Dyk & Ronald van Gelderen feat. Gaelan and Eric Lumiere - Everyone Needs Love (Paul van Dyk's Vandit Club Mix) [Vandit Records]
12/19/20161 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 089

Live from Live from Grotesque Indoor Festival 2016
12/12/20161 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 088

Alex M.O.R.P.H.: Masterpiece Of The Week: 01. Edelways & Zinou - New World [Always Alive] 02. Radion 6 - Awake [A State Of Trance] 03. Gary Mc Phail - 6.34am [Aria Knights] 04. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Aimoon - Astra (Club Mix) [Vandit Records] 05. Tangle - Warlock [Critical State] 06. Tangle feat. Suzy Solar - Europa [Universal Nation] 07. R.E.L.O.A.D. - Gualichio DJ Mau: 01. Lost Frequencies feat. Sandro Cavazza - Beautiful Life (Gareth Emery Remix) [Armada Music] 02. Harry Square - Fair & Square [Interstate Recordings] 03. Kris Morton - Orbital [Outburst Records] 04. Corti Organ - Catch The Beauty (Sun & Set Primetime Mix) [VANDIT Records] 05. Ben Gold, Standerwick - Vindicta [A State Of Trance] 06. Andy Moor - Resurrection (Mike Saint Jules Interstellar Mix) [AVA Recordings] 07. Bryan Kearney, Will Atkinson - The Game Changer [Kearnage Recordings]
12/5/20161 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 087

01. Above & Beyond pres Oceanlab - Another Chance (Above & Beyond Club Mix) [Anjunabeats] 02. Chris Bekker & Farius - CMYK [Vandit Records] 03. Marco V - Mighty Machine [Be Yourself Music] Masterpiece of the Week: 04. Armin van Buuren & Ørjan Nilsen - Flashlight [Armind] 05. Protoculture - Empyrean [Armind] 06. Tangle feat Suzy Solar - Europa [Universal Nation] 07. Beatsole - Gravitational Pull [Monster Force] 08. Mark Sixma feat Amber Shepherd - Cupids Casuality (Craig Connelly Remix) [Armada] 09. Conjure One - The Garden (Mhammed El Alami Remix) [Armada Music] 10. Jorn van Deynhoven - Space Girl [A State Of Trance] 11. Factor B - Luna Therapy [Future Sound Of Egypt]
11/28/20161 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 086

01. Neelix - Wherever You Are (Mystical Complex Remix) [Spin Twist Digital] 02. AudioFire - Beat Of The Drum [Digital Om] 03. Ben Nicky feat Chloe - Anywhere (Exis Remix) [Universal Nation] Masterpiece Of the Week: 04. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Aimoon - Astra (Club Mix) [VANDIT Records] 05. Photographer - Infinity [Suanda] 06. Sneijder & Katty Heath - The Only Place (UCast Remix) [Afterdark] 07. Sied van Riel & Estigma - BOW [VANDIT Records] 08. Finding Wonderland & Skylex - Wonder Sky [Blue Soho] 09. Mark Sherry & Jamie Walker feat Ross Ferguson - The Only One [Outburst Records] 10. Cold Blue - Until We Go [Subculture] 11. Pura Vida vs Effective - India 911 [Joof Mantra] 12. Dave Pierce - Alegria [Delirium Records]
11/21/20161 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 085

Alex M.O.R.P.H.: 01. Talla 2XLC - Alternate Dreams [Universal Nation] 02. The Thrillseekers pres Hydra - Amber (Skylex Remix) [Future Sound Of Egypt] 03. Phynn - Lucid Dreams (Amir Huassain Remix) [Grotesque Reworked] 04. Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Sacred Heart [VANDIT Records] 05. James Dymond - Carry Me Away [Future Sound Of Egypt] Masterpiece of the Week: 06. Ben Nicky feat. Chloe - Anywhere (Exis Remix) [Universal Nation] Den Rize: 01. Levekar feat Cassandra Grey - Darkest Light (Den Rize pres Blur8 Remix) [Emergent Skies] 02. Like It Lite - Juice (Edelways Remix) [Mondo] 03. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Den Rize feat. Natalie Gioia - Angelic [Vandit] 04. Robert Nickson - Touchdown [Pure Trance] 05. Simon Patterson & Greg Downey feat. Bo Bruce - Come To Me [Night Vision]
11/14/20161 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 084

01. Daniel Kandi & Miroslav Vrlik - You & Me [Always Alive] Masterpiece Of The Week: 02. Giuseppe Ottaviani - Aurora (OnAir Mix) [Black Hole Recordings] 03. TrancEye - Yearning [Redux] 04. Ben Stone & Swen van der Endt - Dark Sunset [Universal Nation] 05. Ben Nicky - Hectic [Whos Afraid Of 138?!] 06. Scot Project - W5 (Waiting For) [Outburst Records] 07. Misja Helsloot & Kyle Richardson - All I Had [GO On Air] 08. The Thrillseekers pres. Hydra - Amber (Skylex Extended Remix) [Future Sound Of Egypt] 09. Sam Jones - Brainstorm [Kearnage] 10. Talla 2XLC & Illitheas - Severance [Pure Trance]
11/7/20161 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 083

01. Marlo feat. Emma Chat - Leave My Hand [Armind] 02. Norberto Loco - Memories (Woody van Eyden Remix) [IBZ Records] 03. Major 7, Basscannon & Tom. C - Been Away [X7M Records] 04. Koan - Uncloak (Ghost Rider Remix) [Blue Tunes Records] Masterpiece Of The Week: 05. Ben Stone & Swen van der Endt - Dark Sunset [Universal Nation] 06. M.I.K.E. Push - Infinite Lives [Future Sound Of Egypt] 07. ReOrder - Venice Beach [Future Sound Of Egypt] 08. Element, Rinkadink & Major 7 - Drop [X7M Records] 09. Yahel & Omiki - Black Hole [Prog On Syndicate] 10. Alex M.O.R.P.H. feat. Song and the Moon - Don't Talk Away The Magic (Heatbeat Remix) [VANDIT Records] 11. Bryan Kearney & Will Atkinson - The Game Changer (Standerwick Remix) [Kearnage]
10/31/20161 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 082

01. ILAI - Breakfast With Tiffany [Universal Nation] 02. Chris Schweizer - Sub Zero [Whos Afraid Of 138?!] 03. Ultimate & Moonsouls feat Marjan - Think Twice [A State Of Trance] 04. Mike Squillo - Beleza [Digital Society] 05. Naoufal Lamrani - Hoperiser [Always Alive] 06. Pierre Pienaar & Nicholson - Beautiful [Universal Nation] 07. George Kamelon - Scarlett (Skylex Remix) [Ternary] 08. Sholan - Chasing Shadows [Pure Trance] 09. ReOrder & Manuel Rocca with MSK - Worlds Unite (Dj Xquizit Remix) [Silent Shore] Masterpiece of the Week: 10. Alex M.O.R.P.H. feat. Song and the Moon - Don't Talk Away The Magic (Heatbeat Remix) [VANDIT Records] 11. Thomas Datt pres Datticus - Infinity Loop [Critical State] If you enjoy the Universal Nation Podcast, please leave a rating/comment and help us spread the word. And we're looking forward to seeing you join us on facebook.com/universalnationofficial and/or twitter.com/univ_nation :-)
10/24/20161 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 081

Pascal Sander & Alex Ryan (Live from Universal Nation @ Nature One 2016)
10/17/20161 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 079

Alex M.O.R.P.H. 01. Don’t Talk Away the Magic [VANDIT Records] 02. Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Eureka [VANDIT Records] 03. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Woody van Eyden with Tiff Lacey - Dreamcatcher [VANDIT Records] 04. Dan Stone - Macy [Future Sound Of Egypt] 05. Memory Loss - Kizuna [Black Hole Recordings] Masterpiece Of The Week: 06. Heatbeat - Teat Your Might [Armada Captivating] 07. Sean Tyas - Swimming in Acid [VII] Mhammed El Alami: 01. Mike Spinner & Maglev - Love From Above (Mhammed El Alami Remix) [Above All] 02. Dennis Pedersen feat. Cassandra Grey - Painting Summer [Emergent Skies] 03. Gareth Emery feat. Alex & Sierra - We Were Young (Mhammed El Alami Remix) [Garuda] 04. Ronski Speed feat. Linnea Schossow - Set Me To Light [DS-R] 05. Roman Messer & Mhammed El Alami With Julia Lav - Memories (Ahmed Romel Remix) [Suanda] 06. Moonsouls - Broken [Always Alive] 07. Mystical Complex - Fall Forward [Spin Twist] If you enjoy the Universal Nation Podcast, please leave a rating/comment and help us spread the word. And we're looking forward to seeing you join us on facebook.com/universalnationofficial and/or twitter.com/univ_nation :-)
10/12/20161 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 080

Alex M.O.R.P.H. 01. Starpicker - The Traveller [GO On Air] 02. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Claire Willis - Always Be [VANDIT Records] 03. Will Rees - Incipient [Subculture] 04. John O'Callaghan - The Forging Of Steel [GO On Air] Masterpiece of the Week: 05. Protonica & Tristate - Source Code [Iboga Records] 06. Audiotec & Zen Mechanics - Telemetry [TechSafari Records] Exis: 01. Exis - Wisecracker 02. Orjan Nilsen - Violetta (Exis Remix) 03. Armin van Buuren vs David Gravell & Husman - Not Giving Up On VALOR (Exis Mashup) 04. Exis - Battalion 05. Exis - Ciddamon 06. MaRLo - Join Us Now 07. ReOrder & Katty Heath - Our Nature 08. Mark Sherry meets Space Frog - Follow Me (Psyburst Mix) 09. Exis - The Count 10. Javier Bussola & Stryker - Ederlepsy If you enjoy the Universal Nation Podcast, please leave a rating/comment and help us spread the word. And we're looking forward to seeing you join us on facebook.com/universalnationofficial and/or twitter.com/univ_nation :-)
10/12/20161 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 078

Cold Blue and CARINA (Live from Universal Nation @ Nature One 2016) If you enjoy the Universal Nation Podcast, please leave a rating/comment and help us spread the word. And we're looking forward to seeing you join us on facebook.com/universalnationofficial and/or twitter.com/univ_nation :-)
9/26/20161 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 077

01. Ilai - Breakfast with Tiffany [Universal Nation] 02. Vini Vici vs Tristan vs Avalon - Colors [Iboga] 03. Nick Grater - My Rendition (Sean Tyas Dework) [Outburst Twilight] 04. Shinobi Basstorm - Lost Tribes [Krembo Records] Masterpiece Of The Week: 05. Dark Fusion - Unknown Entity [Universal Nation] 06. Ronski Speed feat Linea Schossow - Set Me To Light [Digital Society] 07. Kiran M - Captivate [Always Alive] 08. Miroslav Vrlik - Space Odyssey [Full On 140 Records] 09. Rene Ablaze & Ian Buff - Stonecold [Always Alive] 10. James Cottle - Risky Business [Vandit Records] 11. Sam Jones - Unknown [Damaged Records] If you enjoy the Universal Nation Podcast, please leave a rating/comment and help us spread the word. And we're looking forward to seeing you join us on facebook.com/universalnationofficial and/or twitter.com/univ_nation :-)
9/19/20161 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 076

Alex M.O.R.P.H. live from Ibiza Trance Event @ The Beach If you enjoy the Universal Nation Podcast, please leave a rating/comment and help us spread the word. And we're looking forward to seeing you join us on facebook.com/universalnationofficial and/or twitter.com/univ_nation :-)
9/13/201658 minutes, 7 seconds
Episode Artwork

Episode 075

Masterpiece of the Week: 01. Woody van Eyden - Mingle [Universal Nation] 02. Kova - Thruster (Aimoon Remix) [Azura Recordings] 03. Maarten de Jong & Katty Heath - All That Matters [Amsterdam Trance Records] 04. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Paul van Dyk - We Are [VANDIT Records] 05. Plutian - Lorelei [Always Alive] 06. Cyre & DJ T.H. - Salida Del Sol [Silent Shore] 07. Fady & Mina - Erie [Future Sound of Egypt] 08. Aly & Fila meets Roger Shah & Susana - Unbreakable [Future Sound of Egypt] 09. Jorn van Deynhoven - Neo Paradise [A State of Trance] 10. Blazer - Groovebox [Neom Recordings] 11. Blazer - Gemini [Neom Recordings] 12. David Forbes feat. Emma Gillespie - Hurricane (Elucidus Remix) [Aria Digital] If you enjoy the Universal Nation Podcast, please leave a rating/comment and help us spread the word. And we're looking forward to seeing you join us on facebook.com/universalnationofficial and/or twitter.com/univ_nation :-)
9/5/20161 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 074

01. David Broaders - Celtic Beauty [Magic Island] 02. Liam Wilson & Cathy Burton - Let Healing Begin [Amsterdam Trance] 03. Aimoon & Offshore Wind - DarkPhoria [Universal Nation] 04. Edelways - Alpine Sunrise [Emergent Skies] Masterpiece of the Week: 05. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Paul van Dyk - We Are [VANDIT Records] 06. Robert Nickson - Touchdown [Pure Trance] 07. Franco Scaravaglione - It's Full Of Stars [Sundance Recordings] 08. A&Z - Noir [Future Sound Of Egypt] 09. James Cottle - Rudimental [VANDIT Records] 10. Bryan Kearney - Stealth Bomber (Chris Schweizer Remix) [Kearnage] 11. Woody van Eyden - Mingle [Universal Nation] If you enjoy the Universal Nation Podcast, please leave a rating/comment and help us spread the word. And we're looking forward to seeing you join us on facebook.com/universalnationofficial and/or twitter.com/univ_nation :-)
8/29/20161 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 073

Alex M.O.R.P.H. Live at Euforia Festival 2016 If you enjoy the Universal Nation Podcast, please leave a rating/comment and help us spread the word. And we're looking forward to seeing you join us on facebook.com/universalnationofficial and/or twitter.com/univ_nation :-)
8/22/20161 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 072

Talla 2XLC Live from Universal Nation @ Nature One 2016 If you enjoy the Universal Nation Podcast, please leave a rating/comment and help us spread the word. And we're looking forward to seeing you join us on facebook.com/universalnationofficial and/or twitter.com/univ_nation :-)
8/15/20161 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 071

Alex M.O.R.P.H. Live from Universal Nation @ Nature One 2016 If you enjoy the Universal Nation Podcast, please leave a rating/comment and help us spread the word. And we're looking forward to seeing you join us on facebook.com/universalnationofficial and/or twitter.com/univ_nation :-)
8/8/20161 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 070

01. Miroslav Vrlik & Martin Jurenka - Reach Me [Always Alive] 02. Cold Rush & Elles De Graaf - Daydreamer (Alan Morris Remix) [Amsterdam Trance] 03. Sean Tyas - Turbo [Kearnage] 04. Paul van Dyk - For An Angel (Johan Gielen Bootleg) 05. The Thrillseekers pres. Hydra - Amber (138 bpm Club Mix) [Future Sound Of Egypt] 06. Giuseppe Ottaviani - Slow eMotion [Black Hole Recordings] 07. Mark Sherry & Alex Di Stefano - Everyone Is Looking For Us [Outburst Records] 08. Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Euforia Anthem (Festival Mix) [VANDIT Records] 09. Exis - The Count [Who’s Afraid of 138?!] Masterpiece Of the Week: 10. Ben Stone & Skylex - Vertex [Universal Nation] 11. David Forbes - Chaos Bowl [Outburst Twilight] If you enjoy the Universal Nation Podcast, please leave a rating/comment and help us spread the word. And we're looking forward to seeing you join us on facebook.com/universalnationofficial and/or twitter.com/univ_nation :-)
8/1/20161 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 069

Chris Bekker: 01. Paul van Dyk, Chris Bekker & Chris Montana - Berlinition (Album Mix) [VANDIT Records] 02. Jerome Isma-Ae & Alastor - Fiction [JEE Productions] 03. Roddy Reynaert - Umbrella [Armada Trice] 04. Chris Bekker feat. Tricia McTeague - We Can Be [VANDIT Records] 05. Estiva - Power Core [Armada] 06. Chris Bekker - Iconic [VANDIT Records] 07. Chris Bekker & Sequ3l - Uferstrasse [VANDIT Records] 08. CamelPhat - Trip [Toolroom] 09. Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Not All Superheroes Wear Capes [VANDIT Records] Alex M.O.R.P.H.: 01. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Liquid Soul vs. Ticon vs. Vini Vici - The Journey of Hades (NaVe Mashup) 02. Ovnimoon - You Can Do This [Ovnimoon Records] 03. Liquid Soul & Neodyne - Cherub [Iboga Records] 04. Neelix - You Can Change The World [Spin Twist] Masterpiece of the Week: 05. Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Euforia Anthem [VANDIT Records] If you enjoy the Universal Nation Podcast, please leave a rating/comment and help us spread the word. And we're looking forward to seeing you join us on facebook.com/universalnationofficial and/or twitter.com/univ_nation :-)
7/25/20161 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 068

01. Suncatcher - Clue Is In The Title [Always Alive] 02. Jorn van Deynhoven - Flashback [A State Of Trance] Masterpiece of the Week: 03. Liquid Soul & Vini Vici - Universe Inside Me [Iboga Records] 04. Pop Art - Disco Madness [Blue Tunes Records] 05. Ozzy XPM - Babylon [Universal Nation] 06. Liam Wilson - Closed Doors [GO On Air Recordings] 07. Aimoon - Thunderbolt [Always Alive] 08. Gareth Emery - The Story So Far (Alex Di Stefano Remix) [Garuda] 09. Sean Tyas & Darren Porter - Relentless [Future Sound Of Egypt] 10. Passenger 75 - A.E.O.N. [Essentializm] 11. Simon Patterson - Smack (Waio Remix) [VII Collective] 12. Heatbeat - Impereo [Who’s Afraid Of 138?!]
7/18/20161 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 067

Alex M.O.R.P.H.: 01. Liuck & Neev Kennedy - Let This Go (Parity Remix) [Digital Society] 02. Store N Forward & Elles De Graaf - Distant Hearts [Raz Nitzan Music] 03. Ashley Wallbridge - Es Vedra [Garuda] 04. Allen & Envy - #TranceFamilia [Together Records] 05. Three Drives - Greece 2000 (Future Antics Remix) [Armada] Masterpiece Of The Week: 06. Jak Aggas feat Claire Willis - Who We Are [Monster Pure] 07. Astrix - Tweaky (Avalon Full On Remix) [Hommega Productions] Colonial One & Andrea Mazza: 01. DARVO - Wandering Flames [Redux] 02. Tempo Giusto - Pick Your Poison [Lange Recordings] 03. Taival - Avengers [Always Alive] 04. APD - Inscribe (Giuseppe Ottaviani Remix) [GO On Air] 05. Giuseppe Ottaviani & Andrea Mazza - The Silence of Time (On Air Mix) [GO On Air] 06. Colonial One & Andrea Mazza feat. Danny Claire - Ask Me Why [Universal Nation] If you enjoy the Universal Nation Podcast, please leave a rating/comment and help us spread the word. And we're looking forward to seeing you join us on facebook.com/universalnationofficial and/or twitter.com/univ_nation :-)
7/11/20161 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 066

01. Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Not All Superheroes Wear Capes (Club Mix) [VANDIT Records] 02. Delta IV - In My Dreams [Pulsar Recordings] 03. HP Source - Maverick [Kearnage Recordings] 04. Chris Bekker, Chris Montana & Paul van Dyk - Berlinition (PvD Club Mix) [VANDIT Records] 05. John O’Callaghan feat. Clare Stagg - Lies Cost Nothing (Will Atkinson Remix) [Subculture] 06. Omar Sherif feat. Crystal Blakk - Hear You Calling [Future Sound of Egypt] 07. Dave Cold - Murder [D.MAX Recordings] Masterpiece Of The Week: 08. Signum - Knock Knock [Who’s Afraid of 138?!] 09. Jordan Suckley - Jet 2 Hell (Abstract Vision & Aimoon Remix) [Damaged Records] 10. Stella Project & Dr. Riddle - We Are The Future (MS 100 Anthem) [Mysterious Station] 11. Colonial One & Andrea Mazza feat. Danny Claire - Ask Me Why [Universal Nation]
7/4/20161 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 065

01. Drym & Jennifer Rene - Smile [A State of Trance] 02. Gareth Emery & Ben Gold - Until We Meet Again [Garuda] 03. Ferry Corsten pres. Gouryella - Neba [Flashover Recordings] 04. Roman Messer feat. Robin Vane - Someday (Temple One Remix) [Suanda] 05. Edelways - A Farewell To Arms [Always Alive] 06. O.B.M Notion & Glorious - Magestika [Trance All-Stars Records] 07. Allen & Envy feat. Robin Vane - Immortal (UDM Remix) [Together Records] Masterpiece Of The Week: 08. Chris Schweizer - Renegade [Who’s Afraid Of 138?!] 09. Filterheadz - Yimanya (Davey Asprey Remix) 10. Colonial One & Andrea Mazza feat. Danny Claire - Ask Me Why [Universal Nation] 11. Zack Mia - Silver Spirit [Digital Society] 12. Armin van Buuren pres. Rising Star feat. Betsie Larkin - Again (Armin van Buuren Remix) [Armind]
6/27/20161 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 064

Alex M.O.R.P.H.: 01. Ilai - Aura Planet [Iono Music] 02. Magnus - Sonder [Critical Overload] 03. Indecent Noise & Christopher Lawrence - Zulu Magic [Pharmacy] 04. Para X - Exstasia [Redux] 05. Dark Fusion - Regeneration [Universal Nation] Masterpiece of the Week: 06. Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Not All Superheroes Wear Capes [Vandit Records] Heatbeat: 01. Javier Bussola & Striker - Ederlepsy [United Beats Records] 02. Heatbeat - Aerys (Mark Sherry Remix) [Armada Captivating] 03. Markus Schulz vs. Ron Alperin - Destiny Knockout (Mashup) 04. Heatbeat - Imperio [Who’s Afraid of 138?!] 05. ID
6/20/20161 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 063

01. Denis Kenzo & Alexandra Badoi - More Time [Sir Adrian Music] 02. Mark Sherry - Gravitational Waves [Outburst Records] 03. Tempo Giusto - Pick Your Poison [Lange Records] 04. Stephen Kirkwood - The Wolf [Joof] 05. The Noble Six - Oddworld [Subculture] 06. DJ Feel & Alexandra Badoi - Did We Feel (ReOrder Remix) [Suanda] 07. Fabio & Moon - Emotionally Unplugged [Spin Twist Digital] 08. Heatbeat - Aerys (Mark Sherry Remix) [Armada Captivating] 09. Greg Downey - Smoke & Mirrors [Kearnage] 10. Coming Soon & Bryan Kearney - Anti Social Media (Sean Tyas Remix) [Spin Twist Digital] Masterpiece Of The Week: 11. CARINA - Stingray [Universal Nation]
6/13/20161 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 062

Alex M.O.R.P.H. B2B Woody van Eyden: 01. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Woody van Eyden feat Tiff Lacey - I See You (Vocal Mix) 02. Sean Tyas feat. Nicole McKenna - Got Love (Alex M.O.R.P.H. B2B Woody van Eyden Remix) 03. Alex M.O.R.P.H. - Walk the Edge (Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Woody van Eyden Remix) 04. Jean Moiree feat. Pheel - Heavy Session (Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Woody van Eyden Remix) 05. Matt Cerf vs. Eric Meza feat. Jaren - With Me (Lexwood Vox Remix) 06. Let The Music Play feat. UTRB - Don’t weigh Me Down (Alex M.O.R.P.H. B2B Woody van Eyden Remix) 07. Will Holland feat. Yana Kay - Tears In The Rain (Alex M.O.R.P.H. B2B Woody van Eyden Remix) 08. Bissen feat. Victoria Jane - Melting (Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Woody van Eyden Remix) 09. CJ Stone - Storm (Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Woody van Eyden Remix)
6/6/20161 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 061

Alex M.O.R.P.H.: 01. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Den Rize feat Natalie Gioia - Angelic [Vandit Records] 02. Ahmed Romel - Enouement [Blue Soho Recordings] 03. Dreamy - Shooting Star [Always Alive] 04. Vini Vici & Bryan Kearney - We Are Creators [Iboga Records] 05. Will Atkinson - Pat Butcher [Kearnage] 06. Project 8 - Could Be [OTE 138] Woody van Eyden: 01. CARINA - Freedom [Universal Nation] 02. Leroy Moreno - Lux [Vandit Records] 03. Alex Ryan - Connect [GO on Air Recordings] Masterpiece of the Week: 04. Woody van Eyden - Nominication [Universal Nation] 05. The Enturance - Tallness [Blue Soho Recordings]
5/30/20161 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 060

01. Temple One - Innerspace [Digital Society] 02. Adam Ellis - Mr Mayhem [Outburst Records] 03. Synfonic - Panera [Blackout Trance Division] 04. Dreamy & Akku - Stakeout [Tangled Audio] 05. Woody van Eyden - Nominication [Universal Nation] 06. Jordan Suckley  - Aztec Curse (Eddie Bitar Remix) [Damaged] 07. Allen & Envy vs Mhammed El Alami - Perception [Together Recordings] 08. Chris SX - The Energy Lab [Digital Society] 09. George Kamelon - Scarlett (Skylex Remix) [Ternary Recordings] Masterpiece Of The Week: 10. Ultimate & Moonsouls - Faith & Hope [Infrasonic Pure] 11. Beatsole - Spread Your Wings [Magic Trance Records] 12. Kickstone & Jose Solis - Forza Illuminata [Rielism] 13. Mike Sanders - Nemesis [Beyond Belief]
5/23/20161 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 059

01. Andy Moor feat. Michele C - We Can Be Free [Ava Recordings] 02. Eranga feat. Mark Frisch - Back to Life [Sir Adrian Music] Masterpiece Of The Week: 03. David Forbes & Liam Melly - Flatline [Vandit Records] 04. Solarstone - Lost Hearts (Mark Sherry Remix) [Black Hole Recordings] 05. Alan Morris - Closer To Heaven [Future Sound Of Egypt] 06. Mallorca Lee & Stephen Kirkwood - 2029 [Outburst Records] 07. Sunscreem - Please Save Me (James Dymond Remix) [Outburst Records] 08. Andres Sanchez - El Gordo [Mental Asylum] 09. John O’Callaghan & Clare Stagg - Lies Cost Nothing [Subculture] 10. Lange - Airpocalypse [In Trance We Trust] 11. Harmonic Rush & Asteria - Joanne In Wonderland [Critical Overload]
5/16/20161 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 058

Alex M.O.R.P.H.: 01. ReOrder & Katty Heath - Our Nature [Amsterdam Trance] 02. Jorn van Deynhoven - We Can Fly [A State Of Trance] Masterpiece Of The Week: 03. Pablo Anon - No Regrets [Universal Nation] 04. Ellez Ria - Genesis (Hristian Hristov Remix) [Trance Allstars Records] 05. Liam Melly & Dee Conaghan - Close Call [Monster Force] Aimoon: 01. Aimoon - The Run [Blue Soho Recordings] 02. Aimoon - Jet+ [Universal Nation] 03. Darude - Rush (Aimoon Bootleg) 04. Aimoon - Mental Universe [Outburst Records] 05. Aimoon - U-Phoria (Astuni Re-lift) [State Control Records] 06. Armin van Buuren feat. Sharon den Adel - In & Out Of Love (Aimoon & Ma2shek Bootleg)
5/9/20161 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 057

01. O.B.M. Notion - A Sudden Takeoff (Original Mix) [Veritas Recordings] 02. First Sight & Ben Stone - We Are Pure (Extended Mix) [Always Alive] 03. Giuseppe Ottaviani & Orkidea - North Star (Extended Mix) [Black Hole Recordings] 04. Menno De Jong - Ahimsa (Original Mix) [In Trance We Trust] 05. Darren Porter - To Feel Again (Extended Mix) [Future Sound Of Egypt] 06. Beatsole - Ninety Nine Nights (Original Mix) [Magic Trance Records] 07. Mike Spinner - Spectrum (STA Remix) [Above All Records] Masterpiece Of The Week: 08. Aimoon - Jet+ (Extended Mix) [Universal Nation] 09. Myon & Shane 54 with Haley - Round We Go (Standerwick Remix) [Ride Recordings] 10. Ilai - Space Safari [Iono Music] 11. Ilai - Expedition [Iono Music]
5/2/20161 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 056

01. Stargazers & Neev Kennedy - I Remember You [Amsterdam Trance] 02. Bitmonx - Bug Spencer [Spin Twist Digital] 03. Eddie Bitar - EZE [Spin Twist Digital] 04. Peter Steele - Elysium [Pure Trance] 05. Radion6 - Salvation [Coldharbour Recordings] 06. Dub Tek - Elements [Aria Knights] 07. Joint Operations Centre - Good Night Irene [Kearnage] 08. Simon Patterson & Magnus - Evoke [Who’s Afraid of 138?!] 09. Yuri Kane & Ana Criado - Running Wild (Liam Wilson Remix) [Raz Nitzan Music] 10. Aimoon - Jet+ [Universal Nation] Masterpiece of the Week: 11. Gaia - Inyathi [Armind]
4/25/20161 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 055

01. Ben Nicky feat. Chloe - Anywhere (Original Mix) [Universal Nation] 02. Gautam Khaw - Moonglade (Original Mix) [Beyond Belief] 03. Symon & Jay - Turning Point (Original Mix) [Redux Records] 04. Dan Stone - Venezuela (Extended Mix) [Future Sound Of Egypt] 05. Reverse - Ultima (Magnus Remix) [Komplex Sounds] Masterpiece Of The Week: 06. Roman Messer & Mhammed El Alami with Julia Lav - Memories (Original Mix) [Suanda] 07. Arctic Motion - Meridian (Original Mix) [Blue Soho Recordings] 08. Solarstone - Lost Hearts (Original Mix) [Black Hole Recordings] 09. Sunset Heat vs Jason Cormack - A New Born Child (TrancEye Remix) [Diverted Music] 10. Airscape vs Peetu S - Pianomatic (Dimension Remix) [High Contrast Recordings] 11. Synfonic - Inglorious (Original Mix) [Pharmacy]
4/18/20161 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 054

01. Mhammed El Alami & Mobil - Fallen Leaves (Original Mix) [Vendace Records] 02. Alexander Dyomin - Call Of Heart (Original Mix) [Synchronized Melodies] 03. Microlin - The Secret Generation [Yellow Sunshine Explosion] 04. Microlin - True Believer [Yellow Sunshine Explosion] 05. Microlin - The Only One [Yellow Sunshine Explosion] 06. Holbrook & Skykeeper - The Way I Feel (Original Mix) [Interstate Recordings] Masterpiece Of The Week: 07. Ben Nicky feat. Chloe - Anywhere (Original Mix) [Universal Nation] 08. Freigeist - 7FT (Extended Mix) [A State Of Trance] 09. Marlo - Darkside (Extended Mix) [Who’s Afraid Of 138] 10. ReOrder - Sky Harbour (Allen Watts Remix) [Monster Force] 11. Indecent Noise - Strikeforce (Tranceforce Mix) [Mental Asylum Records] 12. Dennis Pedersen - Pickles (Extended Mix) [Always Alive]
4/11/20161 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 053

01. Miroslav Vrlik - Fly Away (Extended Mix) [Always Alive] 02. Super8 & Tab - Komorebi (Sied van Riel Remix) [Armind] 03. Roman Messer feat. LJ Ayrten - Break The Ice (Aimoon Remix) [Suanda] 04. Lostly - Du Bist Okay (Indecent Noise Edit) [Mental Asylum] 05. Daniel Kandi & Zack Mia - Sector 7 (Extended Mix) [Always Alive] 06. John Askew - Can I Be Frank (Extended Mix) [Future Sound Of Egypt] 07. Masters & Nickson feat. Justine Suissa - Out There (Robert Nickson 2016 Remix) [Future Sound Of Egypt] Masterpiece of the Week: 08. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Tempo Giusto - Majestic [Universal Nation] 09. UCast - Gearbox (Extended Mix) [Future Sound Of Egypt] 10. Mark Sherry & Dark Fusion feat. Jan Johnston - Deja Vu (Outburst Vocal Mix) [Outburst Records] 11. Maria Healy - Kingfisher [Subculture] 12. Ram - Heartfelt (Allen Watts Remix) [In Trance We Trust]
4/4/20161 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 052

Alex M.O.R.P.H. Live from HeavensGate 500 @ Karlson Club Frankfurt (17th March 2016)
3/28/20161 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 051

01. Astrix - Agate (Original Mix) [Hommega Productions] 02. Astrix - Deep Jungle Walk (Original Mix) [Hommega Productions] 03. Astrix - Valley Of Stevie (Original Mix) [Hommega Productions] Masterpiece of the Week: 04. Martin Roth - Off The World (Eddie Bitar Mix) [Vandit] 05. Jase Thirlwall - Transformer (Original Mix) [Outburst Records] 06. Bryan Kearney & Will Atkinson - The Game Changer [Kearnage] 07. Airborn - Airdrenaline (Original Mix) [Outburst Records] 08. James Cottle - Opener (Original Mix) [Vandit] 09. Jordan Suckley & Sam Jones - HiJacker (A.R.D.I. Remix) [Damaged Records] 10. FloE - Seaside (O.B.M. Notion Emotional Mix) [Entrancing Music] Exclusive Premiere: 11. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Tempo Giusto - Majestic (Original Mix) [Universal Nation] 12. Cold Blue - Gold Rush (Original Mix) [Mental Asylum Records]
3/21/20161 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 050

Alex M.O.R.P.H.: 01. Davey Asprey pres. Chimera & Dawn - Outworld (Original Mix) [Universal Nation] M.O.R.P.H.’s Memories: 02. Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Woody van Eyden with Tiff Lacey - I See You (Vocal Mix) [A State of Trance] Masterpiece Of The Week: 03. Alex Di Stefano - From Heaven To Inferno (Original Mix) [In Trance We Trust] 04. Giuseppe Ottaviani - Musica (Original Mix) [Black Hole Recordings] 05. ReOrder - Across The World (Original Mix) [GO On Air] 06. Stephane Badey - Nightcall (Original Mix) [Monster Force] Dark Fusion: 01. Dark Fusion feat. Amy Kirkpatrick - Be There For You [White Label] 02. Lost Witness - Happiness Happening (Dark Fusion Remix) [Amsterdam Trance Records] 03. Mark Sherry & Dark Fusion feat. Jan Johnston - Dejavu [Outburst Records] 04. Dark Fusion - Stay Close [Universal Nation] 05. Sean Tyas - Da Doo Da Dah (John Askew Remix) [Degenerate] 06. Krzysztof Chochlow - Release (Chris Porter Remix) [Mental Asylum]
3/14/20161 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 049

01. Dark Fusion - Stay Close (Original Mix) [Universal Nation] 02. Mike Sanders - Right Hemisphere (Extended Mix) [Always Alive] 03. Paul Webster - Long Wait (Original Mix) [Trallion Records] 04. Jordi Roure - Interstellar (Ahmed Romel Remix) [Entrance Music] 05. Ernesto vs. Bastian feat. Susana - Dark Side Of The Moon (Alex M.O.R.P.H. Remix) [High Contrast Recordings] 06. Allan Morrow - Lost The Plot (Original Mix) [Outburst Records] Masterpiece Of The Week: 07. Airborn - AirDrenaline (Original Mix) [Outburst Records] 08. Solis & Sean Truby - Flashlight (Original Mix) [Flashover Recordings] 09. Simon Bostock - Marrakech (Original Mix) [Pure Trance] 10. Matt Chowski & Suzy Solar pres. Xenera - 1XE (TechLift Mix) [Always Alive] 11. Solarstone & Basil O’Glue - Infatuation (Jordan Suckley Remix) [Pure Trance] 12. The Thrillseekers - Just Because (Original Mix) [Adjusted Music] 13. Alan Morris - Elation (Extended Mix) [Future Sound Of Egypt]
3/7/20161 hour
Episode Artwork

Episode 048

01. Ritmo - Adventures (Original Mix) [Iono Music] 02. Sideform - Definition Of Reality (Original Mix) [Iboga Records] 03. Sideform - Digital Fortress (Original Mix) [Iboga Records] 04. Michael Retouch - Cosmonaut (Original Mix) [Magic Trance Music] Masterpiece of the Week: 05. Sue McLaren, Farhad Mahdavi & Paul van Dyk - Together Again (Club Mix) [VANDIT Records] Exclusive Premiere: 06. Dark Fusion - Stay Close (Original Mix) [Universal Nation] 07. Heatbeat - Magical Princess Owl (Jordan Suckley Remix) [Who Is Afraid Of 138] 08. Sean Tyas - Vagabond (Original Mix) [Black Hole Recordings] 09. Mark Sherry meets Space Frog with Derb - Follow Me (Psyburst Mix) [Outburst Records] 10. UDM - Illumination (Original Mix) [Silent Shore] 11. Ben Gold - I’m In A State Of Trance (Asot 750 Anthem) (Extended Mix) [A State Of Trance] 12. Luke Bond vs. Cartel - Once More (Dan Stone Remix) [Garuda]